Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Circle Christian, FL
City: WINTER PARK
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Parker, Sinkenesh (7) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 FL#78 FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-10-31 Hammontree, Karah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 FL#96 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Larsen, Alex (2017) B-800 2:04.76 FL 1A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-1600 5:30.45 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-03-20 Ault, Jaden (2019) G-1600 5:33.11 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-3200 11:54.01 FL#93 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-3200 11:57.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.57 FL#93 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.80 FL 1A State Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:57.83 FL#52 Royal Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.09 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-09 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.20 FL 1A District 6 (#1)
2014-02-22 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2014-03-22 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-1600 5:06.35 FL#13 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-05-03 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:20.01 FL#30 FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.59 FL#97 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-16 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.75 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 2:01.33 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.55 FL#36 FSU Pre State Invitational (#20)
2013-11-09 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.98 FHSAA XC Championships (#10)
2013-09-28 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.90 FLrunners.com (#16)
2013-09-21 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.50 Jim Ryun Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2013-09-07 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2013-11-09 Bos, Devin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.14 FHSAA XC Championships (#20)
2013-10-23 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.63 FL 1A District 6 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:57.50 FL#37 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#4)
2013-04-18 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.18 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-26 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.26 FL 1A Championships (#6)
2013-03-29 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.77 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#6)
2013-07-07 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'3.25" FL#17 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-02-15 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'3" Astronaut Open (#1)
2013-03-29 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" Disney Showcase (#2)
2013-04-26 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL 1A Championships (#4)
2013-03-16 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:19.88 FL#28 Disney Showcase (#1)
2013-04-18 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.48 FL#91 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-26 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.68 FL 1A Championships (#6)
2013-04-26 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.95 pre FL 1A Championships (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 2:03.93 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Foster, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.64 Florida Class 1A (#11)
2012-11-17 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.06 FL#47 Florida Class 1A (#5)
2012-11-24 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:55.90 FL#50 NXN Southeast Regional (#44)
2012-10-13 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.39 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#5)
2012-09-29 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 flrunners.com Invitational (#21)
2012-11-24 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Foot Locker South (#8)
2012-10-05 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.60 FSU Invitational (#20)
2012-11-09 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.87 FL 1A Region 2 (#4)
2012-09-08 Chapman, Denise (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Katie Caples Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:56.35 FL#28 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-19 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:58.18 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-27 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.84 FL#97 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-13 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:59.85 FHSAA 1A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.95 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.72 FL#13 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-07 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:53.07 FL#14 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-03-23 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:53.73 FSU Relays (#12)
2012-04-27 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:57.49 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-02-24 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:00.66 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:05.10 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-13 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:20.67 FHSAA 1A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:20.94 Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-04-19 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:23.89 FL#42 FL 1A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-27 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.22 FL#86 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-27 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.41 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3000 10:20.22 US#68 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Foster, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.42 Florida Class 1A (#10)
2011-10-01 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 17:58.18 FL#13 flrunners.com Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:01.94 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#6)
2011-11-26 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 Foot Locker South (#38)
2011-09-17 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 Deland Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.66 Florida Class 1A (#4)
2011-09-10 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.96 Trinity Prep Invitational (#2)
2011-10-21 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 38th Mount Dora Bible Inviational
2011-11-05 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.09 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2011-10-01 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.67 flrunners.com Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Fretwell, Michael (2012) B-800 1:58.54 FL#68 FL 1A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-29 Fretwell, Michael (2012) B-800 1:59.75 FL 1A State (#4)
2011-04-29 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 1A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'6" Golden South Classic (#6)
2011-04-14 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'2" FL 1A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-02 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" Florida Relays (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#14 Florida 1A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-29 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-04-30 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 1A State (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 McLeod, Jason (2009) B-5k 16:23.67 FL#6 FL All-Star Showdown (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:56.35 FL#28 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:57.50 FL#37 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#4)
2014-03-22 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:57.83 FL#52 Royal Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.09 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:58.18 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-09 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.20 FL 1A District 6 (#1)
2014-02-22 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-21 Fretwell, Michael (2012) B-800 1:58.54 FL#68 FL 1A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-18 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.18 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-26 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.26 FL 1A Championships (#6)
2011-04-29 Fretwell, Michael (2012) B-800 1:59.75 FL 1A State (#4)
2013-03-29 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.77 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#6)
2012-04-27 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.84 FL#97 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-13 Foster, Jakin (2012) B-800 1:59.85 FHSAA 1A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:59.95 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2014-01-18 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 2:01.33 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2013-01-27 Ault, Joseph (2014) B-800 2:03.93 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Larsen, Alex (2017) B-800 2:04.76 FL 1A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-23 McLeod, Jason (2009) B-5k 16:23.67 FL#6 FL All-Star Showdown (#5)
2011-04-29 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 1A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'6" Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-07-07 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'3.25" FL#17 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-02-15 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'3" Astronaut Open (#1)
2011-04-14 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'2" FL 1A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-29 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2010-04-22 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#14 Florida 1A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" Disney Showcase (#2)
2010-05-29 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-26 Wonderly, Cliff (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL 1A Championships (#4)
2010-04-30 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 1A State (#5)
2011-04-02 Canatsey, Conner (2011) B-PV 14'0" Florida Relays (#6)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.72 FL#13 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2014-03-22 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-1600 5:06.35 FL#13 Florida State Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-1600 5:30.45 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-03-20 Ault, Jaden (2019) G-1600 5:33.11 Royal Invitational (#5)
2012-01-29 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3000 10:20.22 US#68 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:53.07 FL#14 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-03-23 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:53.73 FSU Relays (#12)
2012-04-27 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 10:57.49 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-02-24 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:00.66 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:05.10 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:19.88 FL#28 Disney Showcase (#1)
2014-05-03 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:20.01 FL#30 FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-13 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:20.67 FHSAA 1A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-3200 11:20.94 Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-04-19 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-3200 11:23.89 FL#42 FL 1A Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-01 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-3200 11:54.01 FL#93 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Melnick, Taylor (2015) G-3200 11:57.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.22 FL#86 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-27 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.41 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2013-04-18 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.48 FL#91 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-03 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.59 FL#97 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.68 FL 1A Championships (#6)
2014-04-16 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.75 FL 1A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-26 Boone, Lauren (2014) G-300H 47.95 pre FL 1A Championships (#9)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.57 FL#93 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.80 FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2012-11-17 Foster, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.64 Florida Class 1A (#11)
2011-11-19 Foster, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.42 Florida Class 1A (#10)
2011-10-01 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 17:58.18 FL#13 flrunners.com Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:01.94 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#6)
2011-11-26 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 Foot Locker South (#38)
2011-09-17 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 Deland Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.66 Florida Class 1A (#4)
2013-10-12 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.55 FL#36 FSU Pre State Invitational (#20)
2013-11-09 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.98 FHSAA XC Championships (#10)
2013-09-28 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.90 FLrunners.com (#16)
2011-09-10 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.96 Trinity Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-11-17 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.06 FL#47 Florida Class 1A (#5)
2012-11-24 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 18:55.90 FL#50 NXN Southeast Regional (#44)
2012-10-13 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.39 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#5)
2011-10-21 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 38th Mount Dora Bible Inviational
2012-09-29 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 flrunners.com Invitational (#21)
2012-11-24 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Foot Locker South (#8)
2011-11-05 Seymour, Bryce (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.09 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-10-05 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.60 FSU Invitational (#20)
2013-09-21 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.50 Jim Ryun Invitational (#2)
2012-11-09 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.87 FL 1A Region 2 (#4)
2015-10-31 Parker, Sinkenesh (7) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 FL#78 FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2013-11-02 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 FL 1A Region 2 (#2)
2012-09-08 Chapman, Denise (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Katie Caples Invitational (#1)
2013-09-07 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.67 flrunners.com Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Hammontree, Karah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 FL#96 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2013-11-09 Bos, Devin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.14 FHSAA XC Championships (#20)
2013-10-23 Chapman, Denae (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.63 FL 1A District 6 (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State