Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sunlake, FL
City: Land O'Lakes
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-12 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.03 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.14 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.56 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.70 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.76 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.77 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 23.19 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 143'2" FL#64 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-14 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 140'8" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-02 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 134'2" FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-12 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 130'4" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 125'2" Anclote Invitational
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.20 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Boone, Arielle (2018) G-100 12.56 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-14 Diaz, Nelly (2017) G-100 13.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-22 Boone, Arielle (2018) G-200 26.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-22 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.16 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.24 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-21 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-14 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.54 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-14 Anderson, Brianna (2016) G-SP 34'11" FL#90 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Brianna (2016) G-SP 34'10" FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.99 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.55 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 pre FL 3A District 7 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-16 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-24 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#20)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Fauntelory, Joe B-300H 41.53 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#12)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-16 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-20 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 Burgos, Eddy (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.02 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.03 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.14 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.16 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-100 11.35 pre NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.56 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.70 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.76 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 22.77 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-28 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-200 23.19 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2010-04-29 Fauntelory, Joe B-300H 41.53 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-14 Davis, Mosi (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 143'2" FL#64 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-14 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 140'8" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-02 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 134'2" FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-12 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 130'4" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Yeloushan, Austin (2015) B-DT 125'2" Anclote Invitational
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#12)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#20)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.20 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Boone, Arielle (2018) G-100 12.56 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-14 Diaz, Nelly (2017) G-100 13.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-22 Boone, Arielle (2018) G-200 26.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-22 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.16 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.24 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-21 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-14 Ortiz, Katelyn (2017) G-300H 49.54 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-14 Anderson, Brianna (2016) G-SP 34'11" FL#90 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Brianna (2016) G-SP 34'10" FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.99 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.55 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 pre FL 3A District 7 (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State