Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bradley, OH
City: Hilliard
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.78 OH#46 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#5)
2015-10-17 Mccabe, Rob (2018) B-5k_XC 15:56.68 OH#86 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#7)
2015-10-24 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.47 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#3)
2015-10-24 Lewis, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.96 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#6)
2015-10-17 Lewis, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.28 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#12)
2015-10-24 Mccabe, Rob (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.52 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#7)
2015-09-26 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.71 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#11)
2015-10-03 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.06 Midwest Meet of Champions (#24)
2015-10-17 Butchko, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.51 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#13)
2015-10-24 Butchko, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.19 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#12)
2015-10-03 Mccabe, Rob (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.64 Midwest Meet of Champions (#34)
2015-10-10 Oliver, Deidre (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#12)
2015-10-24 Corea, Regan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.73 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#9)
2015-10-17 Oliver, Deidre (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.30 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#7)
2015-10-03 Oliver, Deidre (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.94 Midwest Meet of Champions (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.46 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Heard, Demias (2015) B-400 49.94 OH#56 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-3200 9:38.88 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 OH#68 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#39 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 OH#51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:56.31 OH#23 Fulton Relays (#5)
2015-05-23 Corea, Tes (2015) G-1600 5:05.28 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Reitz, Sara (2015) G-LJ 17'5" NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Reitz, Sara (2015) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-24 Reitz, Sara (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFulton Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Reitz, Sara (2015) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIMarion Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 OH#81 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.72 OH#35 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 OH#43 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.64 OH D1 State Meet (#44)
2014-10-11 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.11 Ohio Capital Conf - Cardinal Division (#4)
2014-09-13 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 Galion XC Invitational (#14)
2014-09-27 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-10-25 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.22 OH D1 Region 3 (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-100 10.85 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIOCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Matthew (2014) B-400 48.87 OH#16 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Matthew (2014) B-400 49.90 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:25.43 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-17 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:27.31 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-05-02 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:34.49 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2014-05-24 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:36.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-17 Hartley, Skylar (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" OH#92 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 OH#31 Fulton Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Central Ohio All Star Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 Fulton Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Central Ohio All Star Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.05 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.04 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-17 Brown, Ariel (2016) G-100 12.48 NWIOCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-30 Fodor, Jenna (2014) G-800 2:17.86 OH#52 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-25 Reitz, Sara (2015) G-LJ 17'5" NWIFulton Relays (#1)
2014-04-25 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-LJ 17'2" NWIFulton Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 OH#53 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-60 7.28 OH#83 pre Rubber City HS Open (#13)
2014-02-22 Hanson, Ross (2014) B-60 7.29 OH#92 pre Rubber City HS Open (#15)
2014-03-08 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:28.63 US#94 OH#9 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-02-22 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:41.32 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.56 OH#16 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.07 OH#83 OH D1 State Meet (#24)
2013-10-26 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.34 OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2013-10-12 Butchko, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.15 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#15)
2013-11-16 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Mideast XC Championships (#21)
2013-10-26 Corea, Tes (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.34 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:35.63 OH#51 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:36.46 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH#51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-55 6.67 OH#18 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#4)
2013-02-02 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#5)
2013-02-09 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.14 OH#44 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2013-02-16 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.21 pre Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2013-02-09 Bryant, Matthew B-60 7.21 OH#74 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#6)
2013-02-09 Bryant, Matthew B-60 7.25 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#6)
2013-02-09 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.27 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#7)
2013-03-09 Hanson, Ross (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Central District Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-02-02 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:59.27 OH#51 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 OH#14 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.02 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#14)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.20 Central District Indoor Championships (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 OH#48 Galion XC Festival (#2)
2012-10-06 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.86 Darby Dash (#1)
2012-09-29 Christiensen, Nick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.65 OH#95 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-200 22.45 OH#52 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2012-05-19 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:56.28 OH#48 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2012-05-25 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-3200 9:24.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.98 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-12 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.63 OCC - Capital Division (#3)
2012-05-25 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.77 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#13)
2012-05-19 Baird-Miller, Doug (2015) B-300H 41.89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.91 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 OH#20 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Fulton Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.41 OH#59 Fulton Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.46 OH#22 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Ciani, Amanda (2012) G-300H 46.00 OH#51 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 Ciani, Amanda (2012) G-300H 46.21 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2012-05-12 Ciani, Amanda (2012) G-300H 46.53 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-05-19 Ciani, Amanda (2012) G-300H 46.99 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Ciani, Amanda (2012) G-300H 47.84 pre OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-05-12 Allen, Cierra (2014) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIOCC - Capital Division (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-55 6.68 OH#16 Richey HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-04 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-55 6.72 pre Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.15 OH#42 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-03-03 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.16 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.18 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#13)
2012-02-18 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.25 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-02-11 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.25 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#9)
2012-02-11 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.28 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-55 6.67 OH#18 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#4)
2012-02-04 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-55 6.68 OH#16 Richey HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-04 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-55 6.72 pre Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-02 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#5)
2013-02-09 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.14 OH#44 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.15 OH#42 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-03-03 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.16 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.18 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#13)
2013-02-16 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.21 pre Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2013-02-09 Bryant, Matthew B-60 7.21 OH#74 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#6)
2012-02-18 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.25 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2013-02-09 Bryant, Matthew B-60 7.25 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#6)
2012-02-11 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.25 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#9)
2013-02-09 Bridgett, Eric (2013) B-60 7.27 pre OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#7)
2012-02-11 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-60 7.28 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#12)
2014-02-22 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-60 7.28 OH#83 pre Rubber City HS Open (#13)
2014-02-22 Hanson, Ross (2014) B-60 7.29 OH#92 pre Rubber City HS Open (#15)
2013-03-09 Hanson, Ross (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Central District Indoor Championships (#6)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-100 10.85 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Darling, Sam (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIOCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2011-04-02 Darling, Sam (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-06-04 Darling, Sam (2012) B-100 11.00 OH#20 pre w(-1.3)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-08 Johnson, Jeffie (2011) B-100 11.28 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Johnson, Jeffie (2011) B-100 11.35 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Darling, Sam (2012) B-200 21.80 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Darling, Sam (2012) B-200 22.01 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Darling, Sam (2012) B-200 22.05 OH#20 pre w(-1)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 Darling, Sam (2012) B-200 22.15 w(-0.2)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 Darling, Sam (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-200 22.45 OH#52 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Trey (2016) B-200 22.46 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Bridgett, Eric (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-04-08 Stanford, Terell (2012) B-200 22.61 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Stanford, Terell (2012) B-200 22.70 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Matthew (2014) B-400 48.87 OH#16 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-05-21 Darling, Sam (2012) B-400 49.06 OH#16 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2011-05-27 Darling, Sam (2012) B-400 49.64 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Matthew (2014) B-400 49.90 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Heard, Demias (2015) B-400 49.94 OH#56 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:56.28 OH#48 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2012-03-17 Gopel, Richie (2012) B-800 1:58.45 OH#7 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:58.49 OH#8 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-02-18 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 1:58.98 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2011-04-08 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 2:01.50 Bradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2012-02-04 Markusic, Jacob (2012) B-800 2:01.84 Richey HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 Gopel, Richie (2012) B-800 2:02.30 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 Gopel, Richie (2012) B-800 2:02.33 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2011-04-08 Alpeter, Austin B-800 2:03.75 Bradley Panther Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-1600 4:23.16 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-02-18 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-1600 4:25.59 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-05-25 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-3200 9:24.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:25.43 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-17 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:27.31 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-03-08 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:28.63 US#94 OH#9 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-05-02 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:34.49 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2013-05-31 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:35.63 OH#51 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:36.46 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:36.82 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-23 Hamed, Ahmed (2016) B-3200 9:38.88 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-02-22 McCabe, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:41.32 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2012-02-04 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-3200 9:50.59 OH#35 Richey HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-02 Christensen, Nick (2013) B-3200 9:59.27 OH#51 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2011-04-02 Alpeter, Austin B-3200 10:01.17 OH#76 Wildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2011-04-08 Kelleher, Troy (2012) B-3200 10:06.61 OH#88 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.98 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-12 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.63 OCC - Capital Division (#3)
2012-05-25 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.77 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#13)
2012-05-19 Baird-Miller, Doug (2015) B-300H 41.89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 Tepe, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.91 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-04-08 Copeland, Marquis (2011) B-LJ 21'1.25" NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Hartley, Skylar (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" OH#92 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 OH#20 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 OH#34 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 OH#31 Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Central Ohio All Star Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Fulton Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Bradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 OH#68 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 OH#25 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#39 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Central Ohio All Star Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#4)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 OH#14 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.56 OH#16 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#6)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.44 OH#31 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.02 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#14)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.20 Central District Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.72 OH#35 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.05 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.63 OH#15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.04 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.51 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.06 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.41 OH#59 Fulton Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 OH#51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.98 OH#12 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.36 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#11)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.41 Bradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.46 OH#22 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.26 OH#40 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.50 OH#6 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:56.31 OH#23 Fulton Relays (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Corea, Tes University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State