Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Davies, ND
City: Fargo

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 ND#8 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-12 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 Grand Forks Pre-State Invitational (#2)
2015-08-31 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Shocky Strand Moorhead Rotary (#2)
2015-11-15 Henne, Bridget (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 ND#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#112)
2015-10-24 Henne, Bridget (2019) G-4k_XC 15:10.60 ND#19 ND Class A State Meet (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.72 ND#7 ND Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:23.92 ND#5 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Whirl, Vincent (2015) B-300H 40.19 ND#7 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ND#5 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 ND#4 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Gaye, Roseline (2018) G-100 12.26 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Mark, Payton (2015) G-100 12.32 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.14 ND#7 pre ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.73 ND Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-800 2:17.26 ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-100H 15.07 NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-100H 15.25 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 45.37 ND#4 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 47.04 pre ND Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 47.53 North Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Harland, Halie (2018) G-300H 47.82 ND#16 pre ND Class A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-24 Mark, Payton (2015) G-HJ 5'6" ND#1 North Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Mark, Payton (2015) G-HJ 5'5" ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWINorth Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Bergantine, Kylee (2017) G-TJ 37'2.75" NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Demarais, Kayla (2015) G-SP 35'0.5" ND#25 ND Class A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.69 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.96 ND Class A State Meet (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-27 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 2:03.31 ND#4 A ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-03-27 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'6" ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-03-27 Bergantine, Kylee (2017) G-TJ 34'2" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 ND#6 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 ND#9 ND Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-25 Matter, Alexis (2019) G-4k_XC 15:01.20 ND#11 ND Class A State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-200 21.99 ND#2 w(1.5)ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-200 22.15 pre w(-0.1)ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.48 ND#5 pre w(-2.3)ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.77 ND#10 ND A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-1600 4:24.79 ND#9 ND A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-17 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:29.11 ND#4 Eagles Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:36.46 ND A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Bates, Al (2015) B-HJ 6'4" ND#1 ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-PV 14'0" ND#2 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Feeney, Kellen (2014) B-JT 179'2" ND#2 ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 ND#5 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 pre ND A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 Eagles Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.36 ND#11 pre ND A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.75 ND A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWIND A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 ND#6 ND A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 pre ND A State Meet (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-60 7.21 ND#4 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.21 ND#4 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-60 7.26 ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.26 ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.90 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 2:03.56 ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.31 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 ND#5 North Dakota State Championships (#3)
2013-10-12 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 East Dakota Conference (#1)
2013-11-10 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#66)
2013-10-26 Matter, Alexis (2019) G-4k_XC 15:00.50 ND#9 North Dakota State Championships (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.39 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Oriental, Legonne (2012) B-400 49.92 ND#5 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-04-03 Bates, Al (2015) B-HJ 6'4" ND#2 EDC Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Jordahl, Brady (2012) B-JT 177'5" ND#5 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 ND#5 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 47.21 ND#16 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 47.37 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 39'10" ND#5 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 39'4" Packer Relays (#1)
2012-04-13 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 36'1.5" Moorhead Athletic Association Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 ND#9 ND A State Meet (#8)
2011-11-13 Bertsch, Carly (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.27 ND#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2011-11-13 Bye, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.78 ND#4 NXN Heartland Regional (#48)
2011-10-22 Bye, Katie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:32.10 ND#4 ND A State Meet (#4)
2011-10-22 Bertsch, Carly (2013) G-4k_XC 14:38.80 ND#5 ND A State Meet (#5)
2011-10-22 Johnson, Erica (2016) G-4k_XC 15:12.30 ND#19 ND A State Meet (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 40.70 ND#11 pre ND A State (#6)
2011-05-28 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 40.77 ND A State (#8)
2011-05-21 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 41.87 ND A East Region (#4)
2011-05-28 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.35 ND#6 ND A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.44 pre ND A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.49 ND A East Region (#2)
2011-05-28 Klose, Reily (2015) G-TJ 35'7.5" ND#4 w(1.9)ND A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 38'8" ND#9 ND A East Region (#3)
2011-05-28 Hildre, Brook (2014) G-SP 35'4.5" ND#24 ND A State (#10)
2011-05-28 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 35'3" ND A State (#11)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 Oriental, Legonne (2012) B-60 7.25 ND#4 pre ND Class A State (#3)
2011-03-25 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 36'4.75" ND#6 ND Class A State (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.30 ND#6 ND State XC (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-60 7.21 ND#4 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.21 ND#4 pre ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-03-25 Oriental, Legonne (2012) B-60 7.25 ND#4 pre ND Class A State (#3)
2014-03-29 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-60 7.26 ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-60 7.26 ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-200 21.99 ND#2 w(1.5)ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Scarberry, Nick (2014) B-200 22.15 pre w(-0.1)ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.48 ND#5 pre w(-2.3)ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-29 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.90 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Oriental, Legonne (2012) B-400 49.92 ND#5 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.72 ND#7 ND Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.77 ND#10 ND A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 2:03.31 ND#4 A ND Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-800 2:03.56 ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:23.92 ND#5 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-1600 4:24.79 ND#9 ND A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-17 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:29.11 ND#4 Eagles Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-3200 9:36.46 ND A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Whirl, Vincent (2015) B-300H 40.19 ND#7 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 40.70 ND#11 pre ND A State (#6)
2011-05-28 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 40.77 ND A State (#8)
2011-05-21 Kath, Jamison (2012) B-300H 41.87 ND A East Region (#4)
2012-04-03 Bates, Al (2015) B-HJ 6'4" ND#2 EDC Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Bates, Al (2015) B-HJ 6'4" ND#1 ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Welk, Marcus (2014) B-PV 14'0" ND#2 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Feeney, Kellen (2014) B-JT 179'2" ND#2 ND A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Jordahl, Brady (2012) B-JT 177'5" ND#5 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 ND#5 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 ND#5 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 pre ND A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 ND#4 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 ND#5 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 Eagles Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.31 ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Gaye, Roseline (2018) G-100 12.26 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Mark, Payton (2015) G-100 12.32 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.14 ND#7 pre ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.36 ND#11 pre ND A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.73 ND Class A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Bye, Katie (2016) G-400 59.75 ND A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-800 2:17.26 ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-100H 15.07 NWIND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-100H 15.25 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 45.37 ND#4 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.35 ND#6 ND A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.44 pre ND A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 46.49 ND A East Region (#2)
2015-05-23 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 47.04 pre ND Class A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 47.21 ND#16 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Bork, Sydney (2012) G-300H 47.37 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Beil, Kaia (2018) G-300H 47.53 North Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Harland, Halie (2018) G-300H 47.82 ND#16 pre ND Class A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-24 Mark, Payton (2015) G-HJ 5'6" ND#1 North Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Mark, Payton (2015) G-HJ 5'5" ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-27 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'6" ND#1 ND Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWINorth Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIND Class A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Carlson, Katelyn (2017) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWIND A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Bergantine, Kylee (2017) G-TJ 37'2.75" NWIND Class A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Klose, Reily (2015) G-TJ 35'7.5" ND#4 w(1.9)ND A State (#3)
2015-03-27 Bergantine, Kylee (2017) G-TJ 34'2" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 39'10" ND#5 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 39'4" Packer Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 38'8" ND#9 ND A East Region (#3)
2011-03-25 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 36'4.75" ND#6 ND Class A State (#6)
2012-04-13 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 36'1.5" Moorhead Athletic Association Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Hildre, Brook (2014) G-SP 35'4.5" ND#24 ND A State (#10)
2011-05-28 Bolstad, Alexis (2014) G-SP 35'3" ND A State (#11)
2015-05-23 Demarais, Kayla (2015) G-SP 35'0.5" ND#25 ND Class A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.69 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.96 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 ND#6 ND A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 pre ND A State Meet (#5)
2012-10-27 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.39 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-24 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 ND#8 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-12 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 Grand Forks Pre-State Invitational (#2)
2013-10-26 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 ND#5 North Dakota State Championships (#3)
2014-10-25 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 ND#6 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 Kottsick, Evan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 ND#9 ND Class A State Meet (#5)
2013-10-12 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 East Dakota Conference (#1)
2011-10-22 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 ND#9 ND A State Meet (#8)
2015-08-31 Lucas, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Shocky Strand Moorhead Rotary (#2)
2013-11-10 Scheel, Branden (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#66)
2011-11-13 Bertsch, Carly (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.27 ND#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2011-11-13 Bye, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.78 ND#4 NXN Heartland Regional (#48)
2015-11-15 Henne, Bridget (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 ND#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#112)
2011-10-22 Bye, Katie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:32.10 ND#4 ND A State Meet (#4)
2011-10-22 Bertsch, Carly (2013) G-4k_XC 14:38.80 ND#5 ND A State Meet (#5)
2013-10-26 Matter, Alexis (2019) G-4k_XC 15:00.50 ND#9 North Dakota State Championships (#6)
2014-10-25 Matter, Alexis (2019) G-4k_XC 15:01.20 ND#11 ND Class A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-24 Henne, Bridget (2019) G-4k_XC 15:10.60 ND#19 ND Class A State Meet (#10)
2011-10-22 Johnson, Erica (2016) G-4k_XC 15:12.30 ND#19 ND A State Meet (#17)
2010-10-23 Bye, Katie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.30 ND#6 ND State XC (#5)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State