Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wylie East, TX
City: Wylie
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-04-02 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.21 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Wylie Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#10)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Wylie East Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Richarson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#6)
2015-04-02 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.25 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.30 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-04-23 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.66 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.75 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 58.20 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 58.66 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 59.54 Richarson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 41'11.5" TX#29 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-07-18 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 41'5" TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 41'4" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-02 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 41'0.5" Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 40'9.25" TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-15 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 39'10.75" TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-08-02 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 38'10" TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-03-07 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 36'9.5" Richarson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" Wylie Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 35'1.75" Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.42 TX#74 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.42 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.17 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.84 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Walker, Edwin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#9)
2014-11-01 Walker, Edwin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.92 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.89 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-04-10 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#5)
2014-04-26 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 21.84 w(6.5)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.06 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-01 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIChris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Buley, Grant (2014) B-1600 4:26.00 TX#89 Ryan Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:34.07 TX#58 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-10 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:36.02 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-04 Dues, Henry (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX#44 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 TX#42 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.42 TX#90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#6)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 Wylie Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.19 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.42 pre w(2.6)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2014-04-10 Nodorft, Kylie G-100 12.43 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-04-10 Holley, K'Cianna G-100 12.45 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#5)
2014-04-10 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.47 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-07 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.48 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#15)
2014-04-10 Holley, K'Cianna G-100 12.50 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.15 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.27 w(5.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-03-01 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.63 NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:15.10 TX#22 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-03-22 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:16.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:17.05 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-05-09 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:17.18 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-29 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-1600 4:55.16 TX#8 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-1600 5:03.02 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2014-02-22 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-1600 5:11.66 Frisco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-300H 47.73 Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 38'2" TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 37'3.5" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-21 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 37'3" Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 36'3.5" Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 35'8" Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.17 TX#63 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.26 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.63 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.76 Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.08 TX#86 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.70 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.88 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.82 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#11)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.34 US#38 TX#5 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.80 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 US#6 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.79 TX#28 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Daniel, Halie (2016) G-SP 37'3" TX#12 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.82 US#67 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 TX#54 Foot Locker South Regional (#97)
2013-09-14 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.60 UTA Richey Invite (#2)
2013-10-05 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.80 McNeil Invite (#9)
2013-11-02 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 TX Region II (#4)
2013-08-31 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Marcus I Invitational (#17)
2013-11-23 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.85 NXN South Regional (#37)
2013-10-12 Buley, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 The Dustin Rodriguez Run (#1)
2013-11-09 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 18:38.88 TX#40 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-10-05 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 18:46.60 McNeil Invite (#10)
2013-09-14 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.60 D1 UTA Richey Invite (#8)
2013-09-28 Scott, Sarah (2014) G-32_XC 11:48.01 TX#21 OSU Cowboy Jamboree - Girls (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:36.66 TX#57 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 pre TX Region 2-4A (#13)
2013-03-23 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.24 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Nodorft, Kylie G-100 12.32 pre w(2.6)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-04-27 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.38 pre w(2.6)TX Region 2-4A (#11)
2013-03-15 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.47 w(3.1)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#21)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Anderson, James (2012) B-60 6.97 US#55 TX#8 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2012-01-14 Anderson, James (2012) B-60 6.99 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-01-07 Anderson, James (2012) B-60 7.16 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#14)
2012-01-07 Anderson, James (2012) B-60 7.17 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#12)
2012-04-28 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.48 pre w(4.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.54 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#2)
2012-04-28 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.55 US#36 TX#8 w(2)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-24 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.64 w(2.3)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.71 pre NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-100 10.73 pre w(4.2)Texas Relays (#16)
2011-04-13 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.74 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#1)
2012-03-31 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.74 pre w(2)Texas Relays (#18)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-100 10.79 w(2.3)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.80 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-100 10.80 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.87 w(0.1)TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-05 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.89 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2011-05-03 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.94 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#1)
2014-04-10 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#5)
2011-03-12 Anderson, James (2012) B-100 10.98 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 21.84 pre w(4.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 21.84 w(6.5)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 21.98 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#3)
2015-04-09 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 22.05 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 22.06 TX#50 w(0)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.06 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 22.16 w(5.5)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-02 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.21 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Wyatt, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIChris Givens Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Shon (2012) B-200 22.24 pre NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#2)
2011-04-13 Givens, Kederick B-200 22.36 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#3)
2015-04-23 Wyatt, Jared (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2012-04-05 Jones, Quan B-200 22.39 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Anderson, James (2012) B-200 22.45 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2012-01-07 Anderson, James (2012) B-200 22.75 TX#27 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#20)
2012-01-14 Givens, Kederick B-200 22.93 TX#37 pre Arkansas Invitational (#18)
2012-04-12 Lewis, Nick (2012) B-400 49.44 TX#81 pre TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2014-04-04 Buley, Grant (2014) B-1600 4:26.00 TX#89 Ryan Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:34.07 TX#58 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-10 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:36.02 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2013-03-23 Buley, Grant (2014) B-3200 9:36.66 TX#57 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Dues, Henry (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX#44 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 TX#42 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX#50 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 TX#94 TX District 10 - 4A (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Wylie ISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre TX Region II-4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX Region II-4A (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#14)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Wylie Invitational (#4)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#10)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.54 US#85 TX#38 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.04 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.04 TX#56 TX District 10 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.20 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.42 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.42 TX#90 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.80 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.87 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 US#6 TX#1 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.25 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.34 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 pre Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#11)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 pre TX Region II-4A (#4)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#6)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Wylie Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 pre TX Region 2-4A (#13)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.21 Wylie ISD Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Forney Relays (#2)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 Wylie Relays (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 Wylie East Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Richarson Invitational (#3)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#6)
2014-04-10 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.19 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2013-03-23 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.24 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Bradley, Taylor G-100 12.29 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Nodorft, Kylie G-100 12.32 pre w(2.6)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-04-27 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.38 pre w(2.6)TX Region 2-4A (#11)
2014-04-26 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.42 pre w(2.6)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2014-04-10 Nodorft, Kylie G-100 12.43 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-04-10 Holley, K'Cianna G-100 12.45 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#5)
2014-04-10 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.47 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2013-03-15 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.47 w(3.1)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#21)
2014-03-07 Garvin, Elexus (2014) G-100 12.48 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#15)
2014-04-10 Holley, K'Cianna G-100 12.50 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.15 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.25 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.27 w(5.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.30 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2014-03-01 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.63 NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.66 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.75 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2014-03-20 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-200 25.79 TX#28 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 58.20 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 58.66 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Amira (2015) G-400 59.54 Richarson Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Daniel, Halie Sam Houston State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Buley, Grant Sam Houston State University, TX (Southland Conference)
Scott, Sarah University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State