Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unknown, TX

Bookmark and Share


2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 Brown, Tia B-55H 7.93 TX#6 pre PSAL Championships (#7)
2015-02-22 Brown, Tia B-55H 7.97 PSAL Championships (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 James, Dominique G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Wilson, Akiel B-55 6.84 TX#14 pre LSU HS Classic (#20)
2013-01-12 James, Dominique G-LJ 17'8.25" TX#8 Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 James, Dominique G-LJ 17'8.25" Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2013-01-05 James, Dominique G-LJ 16'10.5" Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-01-12 James, Dominique G-TJ 36'9.5" TX#8 Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 James, Dominique G-TJ 36'0.75" Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-07-01 James, Dominique G-LJ 17'7.5" TX#44 w(-0.2)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#4)
2012-08-04 James, Dominique G-TJ 35'6" TX#70 w(0)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#16)
2012-07-01 James, Dominique G-TJ 35'1.75" w(-0.7)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Stinson, Ashley (2012) B-55 6.59 TX#4 McNeese Cowboy II Invitational (#3)
2012-01-14 James, Anderson B-60 7.06 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-01-14 White, Tre B-60 7.10 TX#26 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
2012-01-14 White, Tre B-60 7.16 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#20)
2012-01-14 Davis, Qualen B-60 7.20 TX#40 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#27)
2012-01-14 George, Aaron B-60 7.23 TX#46 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#30)
2012-01-14 Young, Matthew B-60 7.23 TX#46 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
2012-01-14 Young, Matthew B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#26)
2012-01-14 Allen, Tremaine B-60 7.31 TX#67 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#42)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Trey B-200 23.00 TX#42 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2012-02-04 Wilson, Akiel B-TJ 42'11" TX#11 McNeese Cowboy II Invitational (#2)
2012-01-14 Davis, Breanne G-200 26.93 TX#97 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#26)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-31 Jefferson, Kevin B-100 10.89 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-03 Burns, Calvin (93) B-200 22.19 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-07-03 Patrick, Samuel (93) B-200 22.35 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2011-06-11 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.40 TX#21 AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2011-07-02 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.83 AAU Area 13 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#2)
2011-08-05 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.94 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#12)
2011-07-31 Jefferson, Jarrad B-400 49.38 TX#75 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-06-12 Taylor, Montreal (93) B-400 49.69 TX#97 AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#2)
2011-07-09 Palmer, Miles B-400 49.85 pre USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#9)
2011-07-09 Stocker, William B-800 1:56.22 TX#52 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#4)
2011-07-03 Jones, Cory (92) B-800 1:57.35 TX#76 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-07-28 Stocker, William B-800 1:57.84 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#14)
2011-07-03 Swedeen, Erik (92) B-800 1:57.87 TX#92 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2011-06-12 Swedeen, Erik (92) B-800 1:59.17 AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#1)
2011-06-25 Stocker, William B-800 1:59.50 USATF Southwestern JO (#2)
2011-07-03 Jones, Cory (92) B-400H 55.63 TX#9 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2011-07-31 Austin, Jajaun (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-31 Harris, Tyshone B-LJ 22'9" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-31 Estes, Cameron B-TJ 45'1.5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2011-07-31 Breier, Maxwell B-PV 14'6" TX#50 TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2011-06-12 Hedrick, William (94) B-PV 14'0" TX#85 AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#4)
2011-07-31 Goodwin, Michael B-SP 53'9" TX#44 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-07-31 Salinas, Rigoberto B-SP 50'8.75" TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-07-09 Cody, Eboni G-100 12.18 TX#28 w(-0.8)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2011-07-29 Cody, Eboni G-100 12.27 pre w(2.3)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#14)
2011-07-29 Cody, Eboni G-100 12.28 pre w(0.9)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#16)
2011-07-09 Cody, Eboni G-100 12.38 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2011-07-03 Mcknight, Keshira (2012) G-200 25.32 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-08-02 Mcknight, Keshira (2012) G-200 25.59 TX#63 pre w(-1.8)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#54)
2011-06-12 Mcknight, Keshira (2012) G-200 25.97 NWIAAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#5)
2011-06-25 Rollins, Rhya-Khristina G-400 58.53 USATF Southwestern JO (#7)
2011-07-31 Salmond, Quashane G-400 59.82 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2011-07-31 Morton, Alexis G-300H 47.50 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-07-31 Jones, Logan G-300H 47.76 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-07-31 Davis, Mariah G-LJ 18'0.5" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-31 Robinson, Zoya G-LJ 17'0" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-31 Barree, Caellyn G-TJ 35'8.25" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-07-09 Mack, Victoria G-SP 39'10" TX#53 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#1)
2011-07-31 Lawrence, Dalisha G-SP 39'5.5" TX#62 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2011-07-31 Brown, Tia G-SP 38'7" TX#79 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2011-07-28 Mack, Victoria G-SP 36'8.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#20)
2011-07-31 Hearn, Shonisha G-SP 35'9.5" TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-07-31 Ragland, Natalie G-SP 35'9" TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2011-07-31 Cole, Ivy G-SP 35'4" TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2011-07-09 Mack, Victoria G-DT 127'9" TX#51 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2011-07-29 Mack, Victoria G-DT 124'0" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#14)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.06 TX#12 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.14 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2011-01-15 Hall, Gabriel B-60 7.30 TX#45 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#48)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-200 22.81 TX#20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2011-01-08 Candelas, Zac B-2Mile 9:59.75 TX#6 Texas A&M Invitational (#6)
2011-02-19 Wooten, Grayson B-55H 7.95 TX#5 Texas Tech Open (#3)
2011-02-19 Wooten, Grayson B-HJ 6'2" TX#4 Texas Tech Open (#2)
2011-01-15 James, Dominique G-60 7.99 TX#27 pre Arkansas Invitational (#15)
2011-01-15 James, Dominique G-200 26.25 TX#42 pre Arkansas Invitational (#24)
2011-01-15 Forstall, Chana G-200 26.35 TX#48 pre Arkansas Invitational (#30)
2011-01-15 Clay, Ke'Varial G-200 26.66 TX#62 pre Arkansas Invitational (#36)
2011-01-15 Bradley, Danielle G-200 26.72 TX#63 pre Arkansas Invitational (#37)
2011-02-12 Hatton, Trey G-55H 8.83 TX#1 AAU Northern National Champs (#2)
2011-02-01 Horn, Elena G-PV 12'0" US#31 TX#6 Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#2)
2011-02-12 Horn, Elena G-PV 12'0" Joshua Indoor PV #2 (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Barclay, Anderson (2011) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 TX#7 Foot Locker South (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-26 Allen, Gregory B-100 11.00 TX#41 w(-0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2010-06-05 Rogers, Traveon (2011) B-200 22.40 TX#63 w(1.8)Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2010-03-27 Gonzalez, Juan B-800 1:58.25 TX#99 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2010-03-27 Lozano, Lucas B-800 1:59.38 RCVCA Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-08-01 Rankins, Jadon (2010) B-1500 4:02.22 US#63 TX#4 USATF JO YMYW (#4)
2010-08-01 Rankins, Jadon (2010) B-1500 4:04.75 pre USATF JO YMYW (#3)
2010-07-11 Rankins, Jadon (2010) B-1500 4:08.77 USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW (#1)
2010-04-03 Zinni, Daniel (2012) B-3200 9:23.54 TX#26 Texas Relays (#13)
2010-08-01 Rankins, Jadon (2010) B-ST2K 6:07.99 US#14 TX#2 USATF JO YMYW (#4)
2010-07-11 Rankins, Jadon (2010) B-ST2K 6:25.87 USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW (#1)
2010-06-19 Sipe, Matthew (2010) B-SP 55'5.5" TX#29 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Davis, Blake (2010) B-55 6.77 TX#7 heat 2 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#1)
2010-02-06 Porche, Nick B-60 7.03 US#97 TX#14 U. Houston All Comers (#4)
2010-01-16 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.12 TX#23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2010-01-16 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.12 TX#23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
2010-02-06 Porche, Nick B-60 7.12 pre U. Houston All Comers (#8)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.13 Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-02-06 Leonard, Cameron B-60 7.17 TX#27 pre U. Houston All Comers (#10)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-60 7.17 TX#27 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-02-06 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.18 TX#29 pre U. Houston All Comers (#11)
2010-01-16 Porche, Nick B-60 7.18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-16 Porche, Nick B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#18)
2010-01-16 Jackson, Jarrett B-60 7.20 TX#32 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2010-01-16 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Open (#12)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#13)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.21 TX#33 Texas A&M Open (#14)
2010-01-16 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#5)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#6)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#13)
2010-02-06 Birden, Max (2010) B-60 7.22 TX#36 pre U. Houston All Comers (#15)
2010-01-16 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.22 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2010-01-16 Pitman, Brandon B-60 7.22 TX#36 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-08 Ford, J.J. (2000) B-55 6.46 US#32 TX#1 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2004-01-10 Gage, Dominic (2004) B-55 6.53 US#70 TX#3 p LSU Classic
2012-02-04 Stinson, Ashley (2012) B-55 6.59 TX#4 McNeese Cowboy II Invitational (#3)
2010-02-20 Davis, Blake (2010) B-55 6.77 TX#7 heat 2 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#1)
2013-01-05 Wilson, Akiel B-55 6.84 TX#14 pre LSU HS Classic (#20)
2009-01-17 Washington, Anthony B-60 6.91 US#25 TX#3 p Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2003-01-11 Wells, Jonathan (2003) B-60 6.93 US#23 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2005-01-22 Stiggers, Yancy (2005) B-60 6.93 US#16 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2006-01-14 Crawford, Dominique (2006) B-60 7.00 US#53 TX#6 Arkansas Inv (#3)
2010-02-06 Porche, Nick B-60 7.03 US#97 TX#14 U. Houston All Comers (#4)
2002-02-09 Spear, Eric (2002) B-60 7.06 TX#10 Midwest Indoor (#4)
1999-01-16 Dean, Chris (1999) B-60 7.06 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2012-01-14 James, Anderson B-60 7.06 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.06 TX#12 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2012-01-14 White, Tre B-60 7.10 TX#26 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2010-01-16 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.12 TX#23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2010-01-16 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.12 TX#23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
1999-01-16 Bishop, Mike (1999) B-60 7.12 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-02-06 Porche, Nick B-60 7.12 pre U. Houston All Comers (#8)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.13 Texas A&M Open (#2)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.14 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
1999-01-16 Browne, Justin (1999) B-60 7.16 TX#6 Carl Lewis Invitational
2012-01-14 White, Tre B-60 7.16 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#20)
2010-02-06 Leonard, Cameron B-60 7.17 TX#27 pre U. Houston All Comers (#10)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-60 7.17 TX#27 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-02-06 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.18 TX#29 pre U. Houston All Comers (#11)
2010-01-16 Porche, Nick B-60 7.18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
1999-01-16 Robinson, Eric (1999) B-60 7.20 TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational
1999-01-16 Williams, Quentin (1999) B-60 7.20 TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational
2010-01-16 Porche, Nick B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#18)
2010-01-16 Jackson, Jarrett B-60 7.20 TX#32 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2010-01-16 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2012-01-14 Davis, Qualen B-60 7.20 TX#40 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#27)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Open (#12)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#13)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.21 TX#33 Texas A&M Open (#14)
2010-01-16 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2010-01-09 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#5)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.21 Texas A&M Open (#6)
2010-01-09 Raglin, Xzavien B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M Open (#13)
2010-02-06 Birden, Max (2010) B-60 7.22 TX#36 pre U. Houston All Comers (#15)
2010-01-16 Allen, Gregory B-60 7.22 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2010-01-16 Pitman, Brandon B-60 7.22 TX#36 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
2010-01-16 Jackson, Jarrett B-60 7.23 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#24)
2012-01-14 George, Aaron B-60 7.23 TX#46 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#30)
2012-01-14 Young, Matthew B-60 7.23 TX#46 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
1999-01-16 Simmons, Jeremy (1999) B-60 7.24 TX#11 Carl Lewis Invitational
2010-01-16 Pitman, Brandon B-60 7.24 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
2010-01-09 Birden, Max (2010) B-60 7.24 Texas A&M Open (#8)
2010-01-09 Birden, Max (2010) B-60 7.25 pre Texas A&M Open (#4)
2010-02-06 Perry, Reggie B-60 7.26 TX#42 pre U. Houston All Comers (#16)
2010-02-06 Jackson, Jarrett B-60 7.27 pre U. Houston All Comers (#17)
2012-01-14 Young, Matthew B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#26)
2010-01-16 Hatton, Trey B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#29)
2010-01-16 Birden, Max (2010) B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
2010-01-16 Riggs, Reggie (2010) B-60 7.28 TX#47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#33)
2010-01-16 Byrd, Elijah B-60 7.28 TX#47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#36)
2010-01-09 Riggs, Reggie (2010) B-60 7.30 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2011-01-15 Hall, Gabriel B-60 7.30 TX#45 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#48)
2012-01-14 Allen, Tremaine B-60 7.31 TX#67 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#42)
2010-01-09 Simmons, Rodrick (2010) B-60 7.32 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-09 Thompson, Darius B-60 7.33 TX#57 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-09 Thompson, Darius B-60 7.33 pre Texas A&M Open (#29)
2010-01-09 Byrd, Elijah B-60 7.33 pre Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Jones, Nicholas (2010) B-60 7.34 TX#62 pre Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Jones, Nicholas (2010) B-60 7.34 pre Texas A&M Open (#33)
2010-01-16 Johnson, Kevin B-60 7.34 TX#62 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#44)
1899-12-30 Diggs, Donnell (2001) B-100 10.54 NWIUSATF Region (#3)
2003-08-03 Harris, Cedric (2003) B-100 10.70 TX#11 w(-0.2)USATF JO YM/YW
2009-06-06 Childs, Andre B-100 10.85 w(5.2)Great Southwest (#6)
2011-07-31 Jefferson, Kevin B-100 10.89 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2010-06-26 Allen, Gregory B-100 11.00 TX#41 w(-0.4)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2000-07-30 Diggs, Donnell (2001) B-200 21.40 US#27 TX#5 p w(1.6)USATF J.O. Finals (#8)
1899-12-30 Diggs, Donnell (2001) B-200 21.43 NWIUSATF Region (#3)
2000-07-30 Henry, Michael (2000) B-200 21.49 US#36 TX#7 p w(0.7)USATF J.O. Finals
2003-04-12 Patrick, Webster (2003) B-200 21.52 NWI5A District (#1)
2003-05-10 Harris, Peter (2003) B-200 21.52 US#45 TX#9 w(1.3)5A State Meet (#5)
2005-01-15 Boyd, Anthony (2005) B-200 22.16 US#34 TX#6 Arkansas Inv (#3)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-200 22.17 US#40 TX#6 Texas A&M Open (#1)
2011-07-03 Burns, Calvin (93) B-200 22.19 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
2011-07-03 Patrick, Samuel (93) B-200 22.35 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2005-02-12 Boyd, Anthony (2005) B-200 22.35 U-H All Comers (#4)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-200 22.39 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-06-05 Rogers, Traveon (2011) B-200 22.40 TX#63 w(1.8)Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2009-06-06 Sommers, Chris B-200 22.40 TX#61 w(1.5)Great Southwest (#5)
2009-03-14 Washington, Anthony B-200 22.41 US#76 TX#4 pre National Scholastic (#21)
2006-01-14 Garcia, Eric (2006) B-200 22.52 US#73 TX#4 p Arkansas Inv (#3)
2011-01-15 Allen, Gregory B-200 22.81 TX#20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Clark, Reggie B-200 22.82 TX#19 heat 2 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#1)
2010-02-06 Porche, Nick B-200 22.85 TX#22 U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2010-01-09 Porche, Nick B-200 22.88 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-02-20 Enrock, Eric B-200 22.99 TX#30 heat 3 Texas Tech Red Raider Meet (#2)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Trey B-200 23.00 TX#42 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
1899-12-30 Rhea, Stephon (2001) B-400 47.81 US#53 TX#12 USATF Region (#2)
2001-07-29 Rhea, Stephon (2001) B-400 48.10 p USATF JO Nat YM/YW
2011-06-11 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.40 TX#21 AAU Area 13 TX Gulf YMYW (#1)
2011-07-02 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.83 AAU Area 13 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#2)
2011-08-05 Gilreath, Alexander (93) B-400 48.94 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#12)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-400 49.21 US#29 TX#5 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2011-07-31 Jefferson, Jarrad B-400 49.38 TX#75 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2006-01-14 Adams, Lamont (2006) B-400 49.59 US#44 TX#3 p Arkansas Inv
2005-01-15 Adams, Lamont (2006) B-400 49.65 US#39 TX#4 Arkansas Inv
2011-06-12 Taylor, Montreal (93) B-400 49.69 TX#97 AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW (#2)
2011-07-09 Palmer, Miles B-400 49.85 pre USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#9)
2010-01-09 Johnson, James B-400 49.99 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-09 Todd, Jonathan B-400 50.61 TX#16 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Wilkerson, Aaron B-400 50.95 TX#19 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Wilkerson, Aaron B-400 51.07 Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-31 Abbott, Bay B-400 51.13 TX#21 Jayhawk Open (#3)
2010-01-17 Abbott, Bay B-400 51.58 Kansas State Wildcat Inv (#2)
2010-01-09 Webster, Phillip (2010) B-400 51.60 TX#27 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Abbott, Bay B-400 51.83 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Ramos, Dawson (2010) B-400 51.86 TX#34 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-09 Shabazz, Jalen (2010) B-400 51.95 TX#35 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-01-16 Rodriguez, Casey B-400 51.98 TX#36 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2001-07-29 Bradshaw, Donta (2001) B-800 1:51.29 US#13 TX#3 USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#2)
2000-07-30 Walker, Kamal (2000) B-800 1:52.73 US#37 TX#10 USATF J.O. Finals (#3)
1899-12-30 Bradshaw, Donta (2001) B-800 1:54.44 USATF Region (#2)
2011-07-09 Stocker, William B-800 1:56.22 TX#52 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#4)
2011-07-03 Jones, Cory (92) B-800 1:57.35 TX#76 AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State