Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: J Sterling Morton, IL
City: Berwyn
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#44)
2015-10-17 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.60 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-24 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.29 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2015-09-19 Arreola, Armando (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#131)
2015-10-24 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.89 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#9)
2015-10-17 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.90 West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-10 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.80 Elmwood Park Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-200 22.89 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.29 IL#71 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.53 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-18 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 51.23 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.01 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:03.26 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-1600 4:35.25 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Arreola, Armando (2016) B-1600 4:37.20 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:37.25 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#18)
2015-04-18 Loris, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:38.02 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Loris, Robert (2015) B-1600 4:40.55 Bud Mohns Invitational (#10)
2015-05-22 Loris, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:40.79 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-1600 4:41.35 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#21)
2015-05-02 Arreola, Armando (2016) B-1600 4:43.87 Jim Arnold Classic (#10)
2015-05-15 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:44.76 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3200 9:46.53 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3200 9:53.83 Bud Mohns Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Loris, Robert (2015) B-3200 9:59.76 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Loris, Robert (2015) B-3200 10:01.10 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Loris, Robert (2015) B-3200 10:01.89 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#19)
2015-04-18 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-3200 10:05.57 Bud Mohns Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3200 10:08.59 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Loris, Ryan (2015) B-3200 10:10.85 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#22)
2015-05-15 Loris, Ryan (2015) B-3200 10:15.42 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Mercado, Victor (2015) B-TJ 41'9" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Casallo, Luis (2015) B-PV 12'6" Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 53'10.5" IL#24 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 52'4" IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 51'4.5" Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 50'7" Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 50'1" Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-29 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 49'11.5" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-22 Carmona, Adrian (2016) B-SP 49'2" IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Carmona, Adrian (2016) B-SP 47'11" WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-DT 150'1.5" IL#93 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.97 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.23 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.31 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.47 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.64 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.88 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.94 IL#30 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.20 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.43 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.77 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.23 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.84 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.70 IL#25 Hinsdale Relays (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:59.10 IL#18 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-100 12.55 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-100 12.68 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-100 12.98 IL#80 w(-0.3)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Cairo, Gianna G-100 13.05 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-100 13.08 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-100 13.16 NWIWSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 26.31 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 26.43 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 26.76 IL#92 w(-0.1)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 27.24 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-07-05 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 27.32 pre w(-1.6)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-05-07 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 27.44 NWIWSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-1600 5:18.32 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#30)
2015-05-15 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-1600 5:24.78 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3200 11:33.95 IL#94 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3200 11:38.77 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3200 11:40.14 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#24)
2015-04-11 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3200 11:40.70 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Lopez, Sahian (2016) G-3200 11:44.12 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Stokes, Janeka (2015) G-HJ 5'3" IL#42 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Stokes, Janeka (2015) G-HJ 5'1" WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Grahm, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Graham, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Grahm, Ashley (2015) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIWSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Svetska, Abby G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Grahm, Ashley (2015) G-TJ 34'4.5" NWIConant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.35 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.47 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 IL#76 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.99 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.84 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.99 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:25.66 IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-55 6.81 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-55 6.86 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 52.44 IL#59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:02.76 IL#69 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-11 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:03.30 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:04.64 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:06.45 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:10.03 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Loris, Robert (2015) B-1600 4:38.02 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-1600 4:47.33 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-3200 10:15.72 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-3200 10:18.67 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-26 Pacana, A (2018) B-3200 10:27.60 Hinsdale Central Boys Open (#1)
2015-02-26 Fisch, A B-TJ 41'5" Hinsdale Central Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-20 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 49'5" IL#58 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-13 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 46'2.5" Morton Boys Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-26 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 46'0.5" Hinsdale Central Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-13 Carmona, Adrian (2016) B-SP 45'9.5" Morton Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-20 Carmona, Adrian (2016) B-SP 45'8.5" WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-13 Carmona, Adrian (2016) B-SP 45'6.5" Morton Boys Meet #1 (#4)
2015-02-20 Gipson, Darin (2016) B-SP 45'4" Morton Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:40.60 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.20 Morton Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-20 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-55 7.37 IL#18 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-27 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-55 7.40 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#1)
2015-02-27 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-55 7.41 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#2)
2015-03-20 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-55 7.53 pre WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-27 Villegas, Cristina G-55 7.86 pre Bloom Friday Night Lights (#10)
2015-03-20 Villegas, Cristina G-55 7.90 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 27.16 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-27 Redmond, Nija (2017) G-200 27.20 Bloom Friday Night Lights (#2)
2015-03-20 Corbin, Tyia G-200 28.34 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-55 6.74 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-09 Thomas, Tevorri (2013) B-55 6.76 Argo Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-55 6.81 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-03-17 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-55 6.82 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-03-19 Anderson, Al (2010) B-55 6.83 West Suburban Gold-Boys (#4)
2013-03-09 Thomas, Tevorri (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-55 6.86 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-17 Crawford, Lorenzo (2013) B-55 6.88 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-17 Crawford, Lorenzo (2013) B-55 6.93 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-09 Engle, Emilio (2014) B-55 6.95 Argo Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-03-09 Engle, Emilio (2014) B-55 6.99 pre Argo Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Lamothe, LaKeith B-55 7.00 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#8)
2009-05-22 Mayes, Khalid (2009) B-100 10.90 NWILake Park Sectional (#1)
2009-05-22 Mayes, Khalid (2009) B-100 10.94 pre NWILake Park Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Crawford, Lorenzo (2013) B-100 11.26 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2012-04-20 Crawford, Lorenzo (2013) B-100 11.27 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2013-05-10 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-100 11.35 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2009-05-02 Mayes, Khalid (2009) B-200 22.45 NWIGlenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#4)
2015-04-24 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-200 22.89 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-05-07 Lamothe, LaKeith B-200 22.98 NWICarlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-200 23.13 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2013-04-27 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-200 23.18 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#12)
2012-04-20 Lamothe, LaKeith B-200 23.21 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2013-05-10 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-200 23.28 pre NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2011-05-14 Lamothe, LaKeith B-200 23.32 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Championship (#5)
2013-03-09 Thomas, Tevorri (2013) B-200 23.96 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Engle, Emilio (2014) B-200 24.29 Argo Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.29 IL#71 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.53 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-400 50.79 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2010-05-14 Keys, Jeremy (2011) B-400 50.95 West Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2015-05-29 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 50.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-18 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 51.23 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Keys, Jeremy (2011) B-400 51.35 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2010-05-08 Keys, Jeremy (2011) B-400 51.67 Carlin Nalley Invite (#4)
2011-05-07 Keys, Jeremy (2011) B-400 51.89 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-400 51.97 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Thomas, Tovari (2013) B-400 52.06 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#9)
2012-05-11 Reyes, Martin (2013) B-400 52.34 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#3)
2015-03-20 Parker, Tavolis (2015) B-400 52.44 IL#59 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Renteria, Edwin (2016) B-400 53.33 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-10 Villa, Roman (2013) B-600 1:25.90 IL#6 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Villa, Roman (2013) B-600 1:27.67 IL#13 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-17 Villa, Roman (2013) B-600 1:27.70 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-02-08 Villa, Roman (2013) B-600 1:28.60 BC Morton Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-03-12 Garcia, David (2012) B-600 1:29.60 IL#34 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Reyes, Martin (2013) B-600 1:29.77 IL#40 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.01 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 Renteria, Edwin (2016) B-800 2:00.18 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-27 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-800 2:00.46 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2012-05-17 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:00.79 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#3)
2011-03-19 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:01.25 IL#52 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-04-16 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:02.60 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:02.76 IL#69 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:02.76 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:02.91 Jim Arnold Invitational (#9)
2012-05-11 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:03.09 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#6)
2010-05-08 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:03.25 Carlin Nalley Invite (#8)
2015-04-18 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:03.26 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:03.27 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2015-02-11 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:03.30 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2014-05-03 Renteria, Edwin (2016) B-800 2:03.34 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Lopez, Hector (2011) B-800 2:03.60 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2011-04-30 Zalazinski, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:03.67 Jim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2013-05-10 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:03.81 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#3)
2014-03-15 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:03.98 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:04.12 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-800 2:04.13 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#7)
2013-04-13 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-800 2:04.49 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Zalazinski, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:04.58 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-21 Zalazinski, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:04.62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2014-03-21 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:04.64 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-14 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:04.64 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Zalazinski, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:04.78 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2011-04-30 Deguevara, Eric (2012) B-800 2:04.81 Jim Arnold Invitational (#12)
2012-03-10 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:05.70 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:06.08 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-15 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:06.13 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-03-20 Zavala, Chris (2015) B-800 2:06.45 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-03-12 Zalazinski, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:06.80 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-800 2:07.12 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-02-15 Villa, Roman (2013) B-800 2:08.00 BC Morton Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-12 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-800 2:08.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Heneghan, Andrew B-800 2:09.44 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-10 Garcia, David (2012) B-800 2:09.80 Argo Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:10.03 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-02-10 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-800 2:10.10 Morton Boys Triangular (#4)
2014-03-21 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-800 2:10.30 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-03-14 Escarcega, Luis (2015) B-800 2:10.70 Morton Boys Open (#3)
2013-05-24 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:23.26 IL#56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-17 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:24.76 IL#82 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:25.51 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2013-04-27 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:26.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:27.54 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:27.59 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-1600 4:28.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-05-05 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:28.87 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-1600 4:28.98 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:30.05 EIU Race at State (#9)
2011-04-21 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:30.41 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2013-05-10 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:31.12 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#3)
2011-04-21 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:31.44 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2012-05-05 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:32.90 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-1600 4:34.30 IL#89 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:34.73 IL#90 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:34.79 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#6)
2013-03-09 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:35.14 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Martinez, Eduardo (2016) B-1600 4:35.25 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-15 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-1600 4:36.43 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-05-07 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:36.49 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:36.74 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-20 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:37.12 IL 3A York Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Paplaczyk, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:37.16 Bud Mohns Invitational (#6)
2011-03-12 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:37.20 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Arreola, Armando (2016) B-1600 4:37.20 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:37.25 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#18)
2015-03-20 Loris, Robert (2015) B-1600 4:38.02 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Loris, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:38.02 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:38.04 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-04-20 Guzman, Alan (2012) B-1600 4:38.48 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2014-05-10 Ruiz, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:38.95 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2013-05-10 Hernandez, Mateo (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#4)
2011-03-19 Deguevara, Eric (2012) B-1600 4:39.82 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2011-05-07 Montalvo, Omero (2013) B-1600 4:39.99 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Loris, Robert (2015) B-1600 4:40.55 Bud Mohns Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Zavala, Chris University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2014
NameSchool
Hernandez, Mateo University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2013
NameSchool
Montalvo, Omero University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State