Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Nona, FL
City: ORLANDO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Castro, Roberto (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.15 FL 4A Region 1 (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-100 11.07 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.32 w(1.5)FL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-13 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-100 11.32 pre w(1.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(3.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.63 w(0.7)FL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-02-27 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-200 23.15 w(2.5)Highlander Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-400 50.96 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-19 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-400 51.93 pre Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-22 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 1:59.54 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-04 CARLOS, JEAN (2016) B-800 2:00.46 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-19 Miranda, Ernuel (2017) B-800 2:01.29 Metro Conference Championships (#9)
2015-05-23 Miranda, Ernuel (2017) B-800 2:01.84 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 2:02.84 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-27 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-800 2:04.95 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-1600 4:37.84 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-19 Castro, Roberto (2018) B-3200 10:11.27 Metro Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Castro, Roberto (2018) B-3200 10:16.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-300H 41.22 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-300H 41.79 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-16 Tukes, Dimaggio (2015) B-300H 42.34 FL 3A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-19 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-02-20 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" FL#32 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 42'10.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-22 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 47'9.25" FL#68 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-19 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'6.75" Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'1.25" Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'1.25" Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'0" FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-16 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 135'0" FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 132'5" FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 129'6" Lake Highland Elite Classic
2015-04-16 Barfield, Rufus (2015) B-DT 129'6" FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 129'6" Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 pre FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.12 Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 Metro Conference Championships (#9)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.14 FL 3A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.54 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.99 FL 3A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.50 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.35 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.82 Larry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.66 pre w(5)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.74 w(0.4)FL 3A District 6 (#8)
2015-03-13 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.77 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) G-400 1:00.69 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-22 Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) G-400 1:00.70 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-19 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 15.50 FL#59 w(-1.6)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-19 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 15.69 pre w(-1.4)Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-20 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 15.72 w(1.1)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 15.97 pre w(2.1)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 15.97 w(3.4)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-06 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 16.35 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-100H 16.39 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Walsh, Avery (2016) G-300H 49.65 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-16 Walsh, Avery (2016) G-300H 49.75 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-22 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-27 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 16'11" NWIHighlander Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 16'10.25" NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 16'8" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 16'0.5" FL#58 w(-0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-02 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 38'7.5" US#91 FL#8 w(1)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 38'5.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-06 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'6" NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'6" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'0.25" NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Ellison, Kendra (2017) G-SP 33'7.25" FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-16 Ellison, Kendra (2017) G-SP 33'5" FL 3A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-19 Pressoir, Karina (2017) G-DT 105'5" FL#99 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Pressoir, Karina (2017) G-DT 104'5" FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.51 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.59 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.63 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.47 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.31 FL#71 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.15 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.36 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.82 Metro Conference Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.09 FL#34 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-12 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2014-05-24 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.58 Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.62 Disney Spring Training Track & Field Meet (#1)
2014-04-18 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.77 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2014-05-24 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-800 1:57.31 FL#38 Golden South Classic (#14)
2014-04-05 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-800 1:58.27 Florida Relays (#20)
2014-05-24 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.45 FL#65 Golden South Classic (#19)
2014-05-24 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 1:59.06 FL#81 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.48 FL#16 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.83 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.76 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.92 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Ash, Madison (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-07-13 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 38'5.75" US#70 FL#7 w(0)AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'8" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-05 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'4.25" w(1.1)Florida Relays (#9)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mikayla (2016) G-TJ 36'2" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 38'9" FL#29 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 37'7.5" FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-20 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 37'5" Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 37'3" St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 37'2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2014-04-18 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 36'7" FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2014-04-05 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 35'10" Florida Relays (#10)
2014-03-29 Durant, Gabrielle (2014) G-SP 35'6.5" Disney Spring Training Track & Field Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 FL#58 FL 3A State Meet (#11)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-23 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-11-02 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-100 11.07 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.32 w(1.5)FL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-13 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-100 11.32 pre w(1.8)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(3.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.63 w(0.7)FL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-02-27 Martin, Jonathan (2015) B-200 23.15 w(2.5)Highlander Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.09 FL#34 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-12 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2014-05-24 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.58 Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.62 Disney Spring Training Track & Field Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 Gonzalez, Manuel (2013) B-400 49.67 US#66 FL#3 Royal Open (#1)
2014-04-18 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-400 49.77 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-13 Gonzalez, Manuel (2013) B-400 49.80 FL#79 FHSAA 2A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-11 Gonzalez, Manuel (2013) B-400 49.86 FL#84 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-18 Gonzalez, Manuel (2013) B-400 49.96 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-400 50.96 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-19 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-400 51.93 pre Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2013-05-18 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:55.18 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#8)
2013-04-05 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:56.34 Florida Relays (#13)
2014-05-24 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-800 1:57.31 FL#38 Golden South Classic (#14)
2013-03-21 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:57.86 FL#52 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-04-05 Alvarez, Angel (2014) B-800 1:58.27 Florida Relays (#20)
2013-04-27 Velez, George (2013) B-800 1:58.43 FL#61 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.45 FL#65 Golden South Classic (#19)
2013-05-18 Velez, George (2013) B-800 1:58.48 Golden South Classic (#17)
2013-07-07 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:58.64 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#6)
2011-07-17 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:58.66 FL#74 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#7)
2013-04-18 Velez, George (2013) B-800 1:58.85 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-29 Velez, George (2013) B-800 1:58.90 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#3)
2013-03-21 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.05 FL#75 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 1:59.06 FL#81 Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-03-29 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.16 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-22 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 1:59.54 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-11 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-800 1:59.75 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-12 Loyack, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2013-05-18 Peralta, Angelo (2013) B-800 1:59.95 FL#97 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 CARLOS, JEAN (2016) B-800 2:00.46 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-19 Miranda, Ernuel (2017) B-800 2:01.29 Metro Conference Championships (#9)
2015-05-23 Miranda, Ernuel (2017) B-800 2:01.84 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-800 2:02.84 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-27 Springhoff, Jose (2015) B-800 2:04.95 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Loyack, Joseph (2013) B-1600 4:20.62 FL#10 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#3)
2015-04-16 Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) B-1600 4:37.84 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-19 Castro, Roberto (2018) B-3200 10:11.27 Metro Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Castro, Roberto (2018) B-3200 10:16.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-18 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 39.60 FL#39 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-29 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 39.83 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.21 FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2013-04-11 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.30 pre FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-18 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.36 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-19 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.44 FL#88 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-27 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.46 pre FL 2A Championships (#12)
2013-03-21 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.57 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-09 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.64 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-21 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.73 pre Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 40.77 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic (#1)
2015-04-22 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-300H 41.22 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-09 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 41.53 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-300H 41.79 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-03-29 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 41.81 pre Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Gonzalez, Yaron (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Tukes, Dimaggio (2015) B-300H 42.34 FL 3A District 6 (#4)
2011-04-30 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-LJ 22'10.5" FL#20 w(-1.1)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-07-29 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-LJ 22'7" w(1.9)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#9)
2011-03-11 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWILake Brantley Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2011-03-19 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIRoyal Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-19 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-02-20 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-07-28 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-TJ 46'3.5" FL#10 w(1.7)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#19)
2011-04-30 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-TJ 45'7.5" w(1.7)FL 2A State (#6)
2015-04-22 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-TJ 45'0.25" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-28 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-TJ 44'10.75" NWIGolden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" FL#32 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2011-04-13 Richardson, Timothy (2011) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-16 Scott, Calvin (2016) B-TJ 42'10.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-22 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 47'9.25" FL#68 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-19 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'6.75" Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'1.25" Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'1.25" Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Hale, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'0" FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-16 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 135'0" FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 132'5" FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 129'6" Lake Highland Elite Classic
2015-04-16 Barfield, Rufus (2015) B-DT 129'6" FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-13 Hale, Andre (2016) B-DT 129'6" Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 pre FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.12 Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 Metro Conference Championships (#9)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.48 FL#16 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.83 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.48 FL#37 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.98 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.14 FL 3A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.54 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.99 FL 3A District 6 (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.76 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.79 FL#8 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.39 FL#9 FL 2A Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.92 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.97 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.70 Metro Conference Championship (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.50 FL 3A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.35 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.82 Larry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.15 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.66 pre w(5)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.74 w(0.4)FL 3A District 6 (#8)
2015-03-13 Ash, Madison (2016) G-200 26.77 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) G-400 1:00.69 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-22 Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) G-400 1:00.70 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-03-29 Lyden, Adair G-3200 11:18.32 FL#26 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-04-05 Lyden, Adair G-3200 11:21.92 Florida Relays (#11)
2013-03-21 Lyden, Adair G-3200 11:22.30 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Durant, Gabrielle University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Velez, George Warner University, FL (The Sun Conference)
Kennedy, Courtney University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State