Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: George Ranch, TX
City: Richmond
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.39 US#8 TX#3 w(0.8)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.55 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-06-20 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.63 w(1.6)Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.66 w(0)TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.68 w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-03-20 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.70 w(0.7)Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.72 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#8)
2015-06-13 Allison, Champion (2017) B-100 10.75 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-03-28 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.79 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-02-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.91 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 21.30 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 21.61 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-02-21 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-07-04 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.61 US#56 TX#13 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-04 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.64 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#2)
2015-08-08 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.92 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-13 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 48.44 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-05-28 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 48.54 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#1)
2015-05-28 Carr, Fred (2016) B-400 49.41 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#2)
2015-05-02 Gorman, Cory (2016) B-400 49.84 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-05-02 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:57.52 TX#83 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-16 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:58.69 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-02 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.52 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Waldschmidt, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:36.78 TX#59 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-06-13 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-110H 14.76 w(3.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-16 Franklin, LeRoy (2016) B-300H 40.44 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-05-02 Franklin, LeRoy (2016) B-300H 40.71 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 54.54 US#94 TX#11 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-13 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 55.79 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 55.80 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 23'0.5" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-02-21 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 23'0" NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIOak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'7.5" TX#18 w(0)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-02-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#3)
2015-02-27 Anderson, Darius (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'7" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'6.25" w(2.8)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-05-15 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'4" US#65 TX#14 w(1.5)TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'11.75" w(1.7)Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-16 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-05-23 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'4.75" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-03-20 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 44'9" NWIBrazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.70 US#7 TX#6 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.88 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.95 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.51 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Oak Ridge Invite (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.50 TX#63 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.52 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 Clear Springs Relays (#6)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.12 US#24 TX#10 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.91 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.30 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.32 pre Texas Relays (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.39 Texas Relays (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.78 Oak Ridge Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.89 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2015-02-14 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 11.87 NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#2)
2015-06-13 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-16 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.26 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-03-20 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.32 TX#79 w(1.5)Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.36 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-05-02 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.39 w(1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-02-27 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.40 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.44 pre w(-0.5)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.47 pre w(0.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-07-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-100 12.47 w(0.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-200 25.02 TX#65 pre w(1.5)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-200 25.05 w(2.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-07-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-200 25.35 w(-1.1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-200 25.61 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#8)
2015-05-02 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-200 25.63 w(1.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2015-02-21 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-200 25.64 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-200 25.66 NWIClear Springs Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-200 25.67 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-16 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-200 25.70 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-08-08 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-200 25.81 pre w(2.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#62)
2015-04-16 Rutherford, Destiny (2015) G-200 25.84 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-05-02 Rutherford, Destiny (2015) G-200 25.86 pre w(0.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2015-04-02 Rutherford, Destiny (2015) G-200 25.98 NWIClear Springs Relays (#6)
2015-04-16 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 57.05 TX#74 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-04-02 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.20 TX#80 Clear Springs Relays (#1)
2015-07-11 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.26 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 57.34 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-07-11 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.51 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-16 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.53 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#3)
2015-07-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 57.65 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 57.75 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-05-30 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.84 Track Houston Championship (#3)
2015-04-16 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 57.94 pre TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-02 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 58.07 Clear Springs Relays (#2)
2015-06-04 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 58.29 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#2)
2015-06-13 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 58.29 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-04-16 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 58.51 pre TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-02-21 Ogbonna, Chigozie (2015) G-400 58.82 Oak Ridge Invite (#2)
2015-05-28 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 59.03 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#4)
2015-08-08 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 59.09 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#33)
2015-02-27 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne (2016) G-400 59.75 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Miles, Kandice (2016) G-400 59.83 AAU JO District Gulf (#9)
2015-06-19 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-400 59.89 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#3)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.46 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-16 Yelder, Geordann (2015) G-LJ 17'2" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#2)
2015-04-02 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-TJ 36'4" NWIClear Springs Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 White, Alexis (2017) G-TJ 36'1" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-05-02 White, Alexis (2017) G-TJ 36'0" TX#71 w(0)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-04-16 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-TJ 35'8" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#3)
2015-07-11 Woods, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 35'8" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-30 Woods, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-02-14 Egege, Lisa (2017) G-TJ 35'0" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.28 TX#87 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-60 7.17 TX#27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2014-01-18 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-60 7.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#18)
2015-05-15 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.39 US#8 TX#3 w(0.8)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.55 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2014-04-26 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.56 w(3.6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2013-03-02 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-100 10.61 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2015-06-20 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.63 w(1.6)Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.63 pre w(3)TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2014-04-26 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.65 TX#14 pre w(0.8)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-23 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.66 w(0)TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.68 w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.69 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-03-20 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.70 w(0.7)Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.72 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#8)
2015-06-13 Allison, Champion (2017) B-100 10.75 w(3.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-03-28 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.79 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#7)
2014-02-22 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.84 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2014-03-12 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.85 w(3.9)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.87 NWIKlein Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2.4)TX Region 3-4A (#6)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-02-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-100 10.91 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Allsteadt, Matt (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIBrenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2012-04-28 Allsteadt, Matt (2013) B-100 10.97 TX#73 pre w(1.6)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2013-02-23 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-100 10.98 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 21.30 NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 21.61 pre NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2013-04-27 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 21.80 TX#33 pre w(1.6)TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2013-03-23 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 21.94 NWIKlein Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIBrenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 22.05 w(2.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-02-21 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIOak Ridge Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 22.16 TX#55 pre w(1.5)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-01-10 Allison, Champion (2017) B-200 22.16 US#59 TX#12 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2013-04-27 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 22.18 w(0)TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2013-03-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 22.22 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-200 22.23 NWIKlein Relays (#5)
2015-01-10 Allison, Champion (2017) B-200 22.25 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-03-02 Okonye, Joshua B-200 22.45 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#5)
2013-02-23 Shaver, Alex (2015) B-200 22.47 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Okonye, Joshua B-200 22.47 NWIKlein Relays (#9)
2015-01-17 Allison, Champion (2017) B-200 22.75 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Allison, Champion (2017) B-200 22.81 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-07-04 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.61 US#56 TX#13 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-04 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.64 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#2)
2015-08-08 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 47.92 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-08-02 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 48.23 TX#23 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-13 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 48.44 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-05-28 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 48.54 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#1)
2014-07-27 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 49.10 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2012-03-31 Ikegbunam, Stanley (2013) B-400 49.17 TX#56 College Park Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Ikegbunam, Stanley (2013) B-400 49.26 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-05-28 Carr, Fred (2016) B-400 49.41 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#2)
2012-04-28 Ikegbunam, Stanley (2013) B-400 49.77 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2015-05-02 Gorman, Cory (2016) B-400 49.84 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2013-02-23 Ikegbunam, Stanley (2013) B-400 49.89 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-01-10 Allison, Champion (2017) B-400 51.21 TX#31 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#19)
2015-05-02 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:57.52 TX#83 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2013-03-02 Janer, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:58.44 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 Janer, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:58.50 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:58.69 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2013-04-11 Janer, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:59.43 TX District 23-4A (#2)
2015-04-02 Triesch, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.52 Clear Springs Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Janer, Jordan (2014) B-1600 4:21.18 TX#41 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-05-02 Waldschmidt, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:36.78 TX#59 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2014-02-22 Janer, Jordan (2014) B-5k 15:59.61 US#86 TX#23 Seven Lakes Relays (#4)
2014-02-22 Heikkila, Chandler (2014) B-5k 16:01.73 TX#25 Seven Lakes Relays (#5)
2014-02-22 Waldschmidt, Alec (2016) B-5k 16:19.80 TX#30 Seven Lakes Relays (#9)
2013-02-23 Heikkila, Chandler (2014) B-5k 16:20.59 TX#17 Seven Lakes Relays (#4)
2015-06-13 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-110H 14.76 w(3.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2013-03-23 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 38.84 TX#49 Klein Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 38.97 TX Region 3-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.31 pre TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.43 TX#89 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2012-02-18 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.61 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#2)
2012-02-25 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.81 Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.88 College Park Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.92 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.94 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 39.97 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#6)
2014-04-26 Marks, Torin (2015) B-300H 40.00 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#9)
2013-04-27 Davis, Jackson (2013) B-300H 40.02 pre TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2011-04-14 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.24 TX District 23 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-28 Davis, Jackson (2013) B-300H 40.32 pre TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#11)
2012-04-20 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.36 Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2013-02-23 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.42 Seven Lakes Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Franklin, LeRoy (2016) B-300H 40.44 TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2012-03-31 Davis, Jackson (2013) B-300H 40.46 College Park Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.49 Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2013-02-17 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.71 Katy Bubba Fife Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Franklin, LeRoy (2016) B-300H 40.71 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#7)
2013-04-27 Davis, Jackson (2013) B-300H 40.72 TX Region 3-4A (#7)
2011-04-21 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 40.83 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2014-03-12 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-300H 41.59 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#10)
2012-02-25 Davis, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.61 Seven Lakes Relays (#11)
2011-05-03 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 41.67 pre TX Region III-4A (#16)
2011-03-05 Font, Jonah (2013) B-300H 41.71 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 54.54 US#94 TX#11 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-13 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 55.79 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-08-08 Baldridge, Jayson (2017) B-400H 55.80 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2012-04-28 Ikegbunam, Stanley (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2015-04-16 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 23'0.5" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-02-21 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 23'0" NWIOak Ridge Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIOak Ridge Invite (#2)
2013-04-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'10" w(2.5)TX Region 3-4A (#5)
2015-05-02 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'7.5" TX#18 w(0)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2013-04-11 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWITX District 23-4A (#1)
2015-02-27 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIKaty Bubba Fife Relays (#2)
2015-02-14 Marks, Xavian (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#3)
2015-02-27 Anderson, Darius (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2015-02-27 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'7" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'6.25" w(2.8)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-05-15 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 47'4" US#65 TX#14 w(1.5)TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'11.75" w(1.7)Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-16 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWITX 5A District 24 Rosenberg (#1)
2015-05-23 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'4.75" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-03-22 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 45'1.75" NWIKlein Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 44'10" NWIDawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 44'9" NWIBrazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 43'8" NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Guidry, Tylen (2015) B-TJ 43'2" TX#72 w(-3.2)TX Region 3-4A (#11)
2015-01-17 Franklin, LeRoy (2016) B-TJ 41'2" TX#23 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Marks, Torin The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Marks, Xavian The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Guidry, Tylen Lamar University, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State