College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: George Ranch, TX
City:
Richmond
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.39
US#8 TX#3 w(0.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.55
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-06-20
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.63
w(1.6)
Brooks PR Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.66
w(0)
TX Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-05-02
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.68
w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-16
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-03-20
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.70
w(0.7)
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.72
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-06-13
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-100
10.75
w(3.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#5)
2015-03-28
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.79
pre w(1.1)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-05-02
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-02-27
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-200
21.30
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-200
21.61
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-02-21
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2015-07-04
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-400
47.61
US#56 TX#13
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-04
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-400
47.64
Rice All-Comers 6-04
(#2)
2015-08-08
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-400
47.92
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-06-13
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-400
48.44
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-05-28
Allison, Champion
(2017)
B-400
48.54
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#1)
2015-05-28
Carr, Fred
(2016)
B-400
49.41
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gorman, Cory
(2016)
B-400
49.84
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-05-02
Triesch, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:57.52
TX#83
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-16
Triesch, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:58.69
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-02
Triesch, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.52
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Waldschmidt, Alec
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.78
TX#59
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-06-13
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
B-110H
14.76
w(3.6)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-08-08
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
B-110H
14.85
pre
w(2.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-16
Franklin, LeRoy
(2016)
B-300H
40.44
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-05-02
Franklin, LeRoy
(2016)
B-300H
40.71
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-08-08
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
B-400H
54.54
US#94 TX#11
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-13
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
B-400H
55.79
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-08-08
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
B-400H
55.80
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-02-21
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
TX#18 w(0)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-02-27
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#3)
2015-02-27
Anderson, Darius
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-02-27
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
47'7"
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
47'6.25"
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-05-15
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
47'4"
US#65 TX#14 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-28
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
45'11.75"
w(1.7)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-04-16
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
45'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-05-23
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
45'4.75"
held indoors
NWI
TX Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-03-20
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.70
US#7 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.88
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.95
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
TX Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.51
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Oak Ridge Invite
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
TX#63 pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.52
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
Clear Springs Relays
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.13
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
TX Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.12
US#24 TX#10
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.91
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.30
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.39
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.78
Oak Ridge Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.89
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2015-02-14
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
11.87
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(2.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-04-16
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.26
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-03-20
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.32
TX#79 w(1.5)
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-05-02
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.39
w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-02-27
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.44
pre w(-0.5)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.47
pre w(0.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.47
w(0.2)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.02
TX#65 pre w(1.5)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.05
w(2.2)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.35
w(-1.1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#8)
2015-05-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.63
w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-02-21
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.67
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-08-08
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.81
pre
w(2.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#62)
2015-04-16
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.86
pre w(0.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#11)
2015-04-02
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.05
TX#74
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-04-02
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.20
TX#80
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2015-07-11
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.26
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.34
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-07-11
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.51
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-16
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.53
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#3)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
57.65
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.75
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-05-30
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.84
Track Houston Championship
(#3)
2015-04-16
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.94
pre
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.07
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2015-06-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
58.29
Rice All-Comers 6-04
(#2)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
58.29
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-04-16
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.51
pre
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.82
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2015-05-28
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.03
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#4)
2015-08-08
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.09
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#33)
2015-02-27
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
59.75
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Miles, Kandice
(2016)
G-400
59.83
AAU JO District Gulf
(#9)
2015-06-19
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.89
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#3)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.46
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-04-02
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
White, Alexis
(2017)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-05-02
White, Alexis
(2017)
G-TJ
36'0"
TX#71 w(0)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-16
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#3)
2015-07-11
Woods, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-30
Woods, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#2)
2015-02-14
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.28
TX#87
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Bottego, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
58'6.75"
US#99 TX#8
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2014-07-06
Bottego, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
53'3.75"
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.70
US#7 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.88
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.95
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
TX Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
US#43 TX#22 pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.51
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.73
TX Region 3-4A
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
TX#45 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
TX District 23-4A
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#11)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Oak Ridge Invite
(#6)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
TX#63 pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.52
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.65
TX#93
TX District 23-4A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.76
TX#97 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.77
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
Clear Springs Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 4A District 23 Lamar Consol
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.13
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
TX Meet of Champions
(#2)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
College Park Invitational
(#13)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.42
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.95
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#2)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
Seven Lakes Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.12
US#24 TX#10
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.91
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.30
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.39
Texas Relays
(#8)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.46
TX#46
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.78
Oak Ridge Invite
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.29
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.89
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.98
TX District 23-4A
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.84
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.86
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:31.11
US#41 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#6)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:37.15
TX#11
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-02-14
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
11.87
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(2.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-04-16
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.26
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2012-04-28
Everett, Mikala
(2014)
G-100
12.26
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-04-26
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.26
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-03-20
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.32
TX#79 w(1.5)
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-05-02
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.39
w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-02-27
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.44
pre w(-0.5)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.47
pre w(0.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-100
12.47
w(0.2)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.02
TX#65 pre w(1.5)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.05
w(2.2)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.35
w(-1.1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#8)
2012-04-28
Everett, Mikala
(2014)
G-200
25.61
pre
w(3.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#9)
2015-05-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.63
w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-02-21
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Oak Ridge Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.67
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2014-07-27
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.75
pre w(-2.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#33)
2015-08-08
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-200
25.81
pre
w(2.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#62)
2015-04-16
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.86
pre w(0.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#11)
2015-04-02
Rutherford, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#6)
2012-03-02
Everett, Mikala
(2014)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#6)
2015-01-10
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-200
26.57
TX#100 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#81)
2015-04-16
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.05
TX#74
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2015-04-02
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.20
TX#80
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2015-07-11
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.26
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.34
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-07-11
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.51
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-16
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.53
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#3)
2015-07-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
57.65
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
57.75
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2015-05-30
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.84
Track Houston Championship
(#3)
2015-04-16
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
57.94
pre
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.07
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2015-06-04
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
58.29
Rice All-Comers 6-04
(#2)
2015-06-13
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
58.29
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-04-16
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.51
pre
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2013-04-27
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.69
TX Region 3-4A
(#6)
2015-02-21
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.82
Oak Ridge Invite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.89
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#9)
2013-04-27
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
58.90
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#5)
2015-05-28
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.03
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#4)
2015-08-08
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.09
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#33)
2013-03-02
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
59.37
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#5)
2013-03-23
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
59.50
Klein Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
59.53
Klein Relays
(#5)
2013-04-11
Ogbonna, Chigozie
(2015)
G-400
59.60
TX District 23-4A
(#1)
2015-02-27
Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyne
(2016)
G-400
59.75
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Miles, Kandice
(2016)
G-400
59.83
AAU JO District Gulf
(#9)
2015-06-19
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-400
59.89
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#3)
2012-03-02
Hosey, Diamond
(2014)
G-300H
46.91
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.46
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#1)
2015-04-16
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg
(#2)
2014-04-26
Omeludike, Otito
(2014)
G-TJ
37'7"
TX#30 w(-2.2)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2012-04-12
Omeludike, Otito
(2014)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 23 Lamar Consol
(#4)
2012-03-02
Hosey, Diamond
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Egege, Lisa
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Marks, Torin
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Marks, Xavian
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Guidry, Tylen
Lamar University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page