Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unattached, VA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 VA#24 Third Battle Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Oatlands Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Fisher, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:02.92 VA#20 VA 6A Conference 1 (#1)
2015-07-12 Ward, Nyla (00) G-LJ 17'8.25" VA#20 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-12 Ward, Nyla (00) G-TJ 35'2.5" VA#42 w(0)USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Boykins, David B-55 6.62 VA#51 Boo Williams Sportsplex Championships (#1)
2015-02-15 Boykins, David B-55 6.63 pre Boo Williams Sportsplex Championships (#1)
2015-01-18 Boykins, David B-55 6.69 pre Tommie Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-01-18 Boykins, David B-55 6.70 Tommie Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-01-11 Boykins, David B-55 6.70 pre Track 757 Invitational (#4)
2015-01-11 Boykins, David B-55 6.75 Track 757 Invitational (#5)
2015-03-15 Dean, Douglas (96) B-SP 50'11.5" VA#13 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:15.84 VA#23 David Oliver Classic (#6)
2015-01-24 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:32.26 Fast Track HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-18 Young, Antonia G-SP 33'9.5" VA#54 Tommie Smith Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 VA#24 Junior Foot Locker South (#1)
2014-11-29 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 VA#56 Senior Foot Locker South (#4)
2014-12-13 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.79 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#12)
2014-10-18 Abebe, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.59 VA#87 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2014-12-13 Wachter, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.14 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#20)
2014-11-29 Harris, Sheldon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#17)
2014-11-29 Wachter, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#21)
2014-11-29 Pavich, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#31)
2014-11-29 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 18:19.00 VA#27 Foot Locker South (#55)
2014-10-04 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 18:47.50 Hagan Stobe XC Classic (#5)
2014-09-27 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.90 Greensboro XC Invitational (#10)
2014-11-29 Wesolowski, Rachael (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 VA#93 Foot Locker South (#10)
2014-11-29 Al-Nsour, Raiya (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#25)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Abebe, Michael (2016) B-1500 4:06.07 VA#7 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-100 12.44 pre NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-TJ 39'4.5" NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Parham, Joi (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 VA#32 Foot Locker South Regional (#76)
2013-11-30 Lamons, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 VA#65 Foot Locker South Regional (#118)
2013-11-30 Vernon, Stephen (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 VA#97 Foot Locker South Regional (#151)
2013-11-30 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#33)
2013-11-30 Talton, Cole (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#36)
2013-11-30 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 VA#72 Foot Locker South Regional (#17)
2013-11-30 Eckert, Annsley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Frosh Foot Locker South Regional (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Strehler, Stephen (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 VA#21 Foot Locker South (#58)
2012-11-24 Varon, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 VA#53 Foot Locker South (#5)
2012-11-24 Strehler, Don (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 VA#80 Foot Locker South (#128)
2012-11-24 Seymour, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 VA#87 Foot Locker South (#14)
2012-11-24 Shaughnessy, Patrick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 VA#97 Foot Locker South (#138)
2012-11-10 Shaughnessy, Patrick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 VHSL XC Championships (#52)
2012-11-24 Rebltotz, Megan (2014) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 VA#25 Foot Locker South (#43)
2012-11-24 Taylor, Allison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 VA#80 Foot Locker South (#12)
2012-11-24 Sandifer, Sadie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 VA#89 Foot Locker South (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Parham, Joi (2015) G-200 26.41 w(2.6)Bay Valley Athl Lg Finals-NC (#4)
2012-05-10 Parham, Joi (2015) G-200 26.42 pre NWIBay Valley Athl. Lg Trials-NC (#2)
2012-05-19 Parham, Joi (2015) G-400 60.24 VA#90 NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet-NC (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-25 Moore, Logan B-500 1:09.20 VA#92 Ft Defiance Polar Bear Meet #5 (#1)
2012-02-04 Moore, Logan B-500 1:09.20 Polar Bear Meet #6 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 Showalter, Josh (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 VA#63 Sr Race Foot Locker South (#4)
2011-11-26 Will, John (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 VA#72 Soph Race Foot Locker South (#17)
2011-11-26 Stancil, Cody (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Sr Race Foot Locker South (#18)
2011-11-26 Sullivan, Momoko (2012) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 VA#83 Sr race Foot Locker South (#7)
2011-11-26 Grewe, Chloe (2012) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#11)
2011-11-26 Bethune, Nicole (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#12)
2011-11-26 Bland, Katie (2012) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#13)
2011-11-26 Fisher, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Frosh Race Foot Locker South (#7)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-16 Hardcastle, Kiah (2009) G-5k 18:35.67 US#32 VA#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#25)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Boykins, David B-55 6.62 VA#51 Boo Williams Sportsplex Championships (#1)
2015-02-15 Boykins, David B-55 6.63 pre Boo Williams Sportsplex Championships (#1)
2015-01-18 Boykins, David B-55 6.69 pre Tommie Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-01-18 Boykins, David B-55 6.70 Tommie Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-01-11 Boykins, David B-55 6.70 pre Track 757 Invitational (#4)
2015-01-11 Boykins, David B-55 6.75 Track 757 Invitational (#5)
2012-01-25 Moore, Logan B-500 1:09.20 VA#92 Ft Defiance Polar Bear Meet #5 (#1)
2012-02-04 Moore, Logan B-500 1:09.20 Polar Bear Meet #6 (#1)
2014-07-27 Abebe, Michael (2016) B-1500 4:06.07 VA#7 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-03-15 Dean, Douglas (96) B-SP 50'11.5" VA#13 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-100 12.44 pre NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-12 Parham, Joi (2015) G-200 26.41 w(2.6)Bay Valley Athl Lg Finals-NC (#4)
2012-05-10 Parham, Joi (2015) G-200 26.42 pre NWIBay Valley Athl. Lg Trials-NC (#2)
2012-05-19 Parham, Joi (2015) G-400 60.24 VA#90 NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet-NC (#7)
2015-05-23 Fisher, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:02.92 VA#20 VA 6A Conference 1 (#1)
2015-02-07 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:15.84 VA#23 David Oliver Classic (#6)
2015-01-24 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:32.26 Fast Track HS Invitational (#5)
2007-06-16 Hardcastle, Kiah (2009) G-5k 18:35.67 US#32 VA#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#25)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-12 Ward, Nyla (00) G-LJ 17'8.25" VA#20 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#5)
2014-06-29 Marsh, Titiana (99) G-TJ 39'4.5" NWIAAU Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-12 Ward, Nyla (00) G-TJ 35'2.5" VA#42 w(0)USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-18 Young, Antonia G-SP 33'9.5" VA#54 Tommie Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 VA#24 Junior Foot Locker South (#1)
2015-10-17 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 VA#24 Third Battle Invitational (#9)
2013-11-30 Parham, Joi (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 VA#32 Foot Locker South Regional (#76)
2012-11-24 Strehler, Stephen (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 VA#21 Foot Locker South (#58)
2014-11-29 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 VA#56 Senior Foot Locker South (#4)
2013-11-30 Lamons, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 VA#65 Foot Locker South Regional (#118)
2014-12-13 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.79 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#12)
2012-11-24 Varon, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 VA#53 Foot Locker South (#5)
2014-10-18 Abebe, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.59 VA#87 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2014-12-13 Wachter, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.14 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#20)
2011-11-26 Showalter, Josh (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 VA#63 Sr Race Foot Locker South (#4)
2015-09-19 Sanok, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Oatlands Invitational (#5)
2013-11-30 Vernon, Stephen (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 VA#97 Foot Locker South Regional (#151)
2012-11-24 Strehler, Don (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 VA#80 Foot Locker South (#128)
2011-11-26 Will, John (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 VA#72 Soph Race Foot Locker South (#17)
2012-11-24 Seymour, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 VA#87 Foot Locker South (#14)
2014-11-29 Harris, Sheldon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#17)
2012-11-24 Shaughnessy, Patrick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 VA#97 Foot Locker South (#138)
2014-11-29 Wachter, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#21)
2011-11-26 Stancil, Cody (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Sr Race Foot Locker South (#18)
2013-11-30 Boyle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#33)
2014-11-29 Pavich, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#31)
2012-11-10 Shaughnessy, Patrick (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 VHSL XC Championships (#52)
2013-11-30 Talton, Cole (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#36)
2014-11-29 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 18:19.00 VA#27 Foot Locker South (#55)
2012-11-24 Rebltotz, Megan (2014) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 VA#25 Foot Locker South (#43)
2014-10-04 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 18:47.50 Hagan Stobe XC Classic (#5)
2014-09-27 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.90 Greensboro XC Invitational (#10)
2013-11-30 Schrieber, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 VA#72 Foot Locker South Regional (#17)
2014-11-29 Wesolowski, Rachael (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 VA#93 Foot Locker South (#10)
2011-11-26 Sullivan, Momoko (2012) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 VA#83 Sr race Foot Locker South (#7)
2012-11-24 Taylor, Allison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 VA#80 Foot Locker South (#12)
2013-11-30 Eckert, Annsley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Frosh Foot Locker South Regional (#8)
2014-11-29 Al-Nsour, Raiya (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#25)
2011-11-26 Grewe, Chloe (2012) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#11)
2011-11-26 Bethune, Nicole (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#12)
2012-11-24 Sandifer, Sadie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 VA#89 Foot Locker South (#18)
2011-11-26 Bland, Katie (2012) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#13)
2011-11-26 Fisher, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Frosh Race Foot Locker South (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State