Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Leyden , IL
City: Franklin Pk - Northlake
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.20 Elmwood Park Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 1:57.52 IL#79 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 1:57.92 IL#93 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-15 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 1:59.31 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:00.30 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-16 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:35.80 Leyden Big Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-1600 4:38.06 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Baker, Kyle (2011) B-300H 41.49 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-14 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-100 13.06 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-100 13.06 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-200 27.35 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-07 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-800 2:27.69 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-1600 5:37.30 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#11)
2015-05-07 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-1600 5:38.15 WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-LJ 16'7.25" NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-LJ 16'5.75" NWIWSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-LJ 16'5" NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.11 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 2:03.32 IL#85 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-13 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.90 IL#99 Morton Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-20 Prado, Alan (2016) B-800 2:05.78 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-11 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:07.80 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:10.20 Morton Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-13 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:43.50 Morton Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-20 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-1600 4:46.80 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.73 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.10 IL#37 Morton Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.96 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-800 2:34.10 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-800 2:34.60 Morton Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Ramirez, Estefania (2016) G-1600 5:42.20 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-LJ 16'6" IL#67 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Aldana, Ester (2018) G-LJ 15'7" Morton Girls Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#105)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:01.06 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.33 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2014-05-15 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.45 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-05-15 Stocks, Aaron (2014) B-800 2:04.66 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#8)
2014-05-09 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 20'7" NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-08 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 47.56 IL#72 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 48.15 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-12 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 48.34 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 48.56 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2014-05-03 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 49.17 Trevian Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Plessner, Jessica (2014) G-SP 34'8" pre Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Plessner, Jessica (2014) G-SP 34'8" Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-05-08 Plessner, Jessica (2014) G-SP 34'0.5" WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships (#4)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.47 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.87 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.96 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships (#5)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.14 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Whigham, Aaron B-55 6.84 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-21 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:06.95 F/S WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-02-14 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:44.00 Morton Boys Quintangular (#2)
2014-03-22 Correra, Siahn (2016) G-55 7.81 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Calderon, Taylor G-55 7.87 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#8)
2014-03-22 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-400 1:04.48 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Pyrdol, Angela G-1600 5:42.64 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Plessner, Jessica (2014) G-SP 34'4" WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:24.16 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:25.00 Morton Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:29.43 WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.35 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2013-05-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.26 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.32 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-17 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-800 2:01.61 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#10)
2013-05-03 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-800 2:04.10 A Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#8)
2013-05-17 Avila, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:35.92 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#12)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.71 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#6)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.68 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2013-05-10 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 48.76 IL 3A York Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 Dominguez, Stephanie (2014) G-300H 49.46 WSC-Gold Girls (#3)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.57 WSC-Gold Girls (#3)
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.80 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2013-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.72 IL#81 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-15 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.97 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-03-15 Rodriguez, Jonathan B-200 24.28 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-02 Avila, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:38.80 Maine East Invitational (#5)
2013-02-15 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-1600 4:43.30 BC Morton Boys Quad (#1)
2013-03-15 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-1600 4:44.73 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-02-15 Cedillo, Emilio B-SP 44'2.5" BC Morton Boys Quad (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:45.27 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-15 Correra, Siahn (2016) G-55 7.87 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-15 Salazar, Cheyenne (2013) G-200 28.01 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Kijowska, Aleksandra (2014) G-400 1:01.99 IL#63 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-09 Calderon, Taylor G-LJ 15'0.5" Morton Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:20.51 IL#83 WSC-Gold Girls Indoor (#3)
2013-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:28.10 Morton Girls Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Avila, Nick (2013) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#69)
2012-10-20 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.22 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIJohnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Cano, Jesse B-200 22.97 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Cano, Jesse B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2012-05-11 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-200 23.33 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-11 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-200 23.33 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-11 Cano, Jesse B-200 23.33 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#6)
2012-05-11 Lurigio, Mike B-400 52.08 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-04 Lurigio, Mike B-400 52.40 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2012-05-11 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 1:56.31 IL#35 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 2:01.76 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 Bosnyak, Paul B-800 2:02.10 Ron Gummerson Classic (#4)
2012-04-21 Bosynak, Paul (2012) B-800 2:03.90 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Bosnyak, Paul B-1600 4:36.55 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#6)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-110H 15.50 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-110H 15.81 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.12 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#7)
2012-05-04 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2012-05-11 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.85 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-18 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 21'8.25" NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#7)
2012-05-11 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 20'6" NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-11 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 42'10" NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 41'10" NWIRon Gummerson Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 IL#96 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#4)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.06 Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.56 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 Ron Gummerson Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.72 IL#81 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-03-19 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-55 6.81 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.83 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.83 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Whigham, Aaron B-55 6.84 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2011-03-19 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-55 6.85 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2011-03-19 Baker, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#5)
2011-03-19 Baker, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.89 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2012-03-17 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#9)
2010-04-10 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-100 11.15 NWIRiverside Brookfield Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.22 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2010-04-10 Baker, Kyle (2011) B-100 11.33 NWIRiverside Brookfield Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.35 NWIWSC-Gold Conf Boys (#2)
2010-05-21 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIJohnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-100 11.37 NWIBulldog Relays (#1)
2010-05-14 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-100 11.47 pre NWIWest Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2010-05-14 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-100 11.47 NWIWest Suburban Gold Conference (#4)
2010-05-21 Ellis, Mike (2010) B-200 22.91 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Ellis, Mike (2010) B-200 22.95 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Cano, Jesse B-200 22.97 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Cano, Jesse B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.26 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-14 Ellis, Mike (2010) B-200 23.27 pre NWIWest Suburban Gold Conference (#3)
2013-05-17 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.32 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-11 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-200 23.33 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-11 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-200 23.33 NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-11 Cano, Jesse B-200 23.33 pre NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#6)
2013-03-15 Sarno, Ryan (2013) B-200 23.97 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-17 Chudoba, Krystian (2012) B-200 24.04 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-03-15 Rodriguez, Jonathan B-200 24.28 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#6)
2010-05-21 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-400 51.16 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-400 51.43 West Suburban Gold Conference (#3)
2011-05-14 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-400 51.71 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#3)
2010-04-24 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-400 51.78 Sabre Invite (#2)
2012-05-11 Lurigio, Mike B-400 52.08 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-04 Lurigio, Mike B-400 52.40 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-600 1:28.18 IL#21 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2012-05-11 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 1:56.31 IL#35 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2015-05-22 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 1:57.52 IL#79 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 1:57.92 IL#93 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2011-06-11 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-800 1:58.08 IL#78 Senior Spotlight Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 1:59.31 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-800 1:59.94 IL#31 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2015-04-11 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:00.30 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-23 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:01.06 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-800 2:01.61 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#10)
2012-05-18 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 2:01.76 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2011-05-27 Gonzalez, Roberto (2011) B-800 2:01.79 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2012-05-04 Bosnyak, Paul B-800 2:02.10 Ron Gummerson Classic (#4)
2012-03-10 Johnson, George (2012) B-800 2:03.11 IL#87 DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Johnson, George (2012) B-800 2:03.11 DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite (#1)
2015-03-20 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-800 2:03.32 IL#85 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.33 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2014-05-15 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.45 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2012-03-10 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 2:03.78 DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite (#2)
2012-03-10 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 2:03.78 DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:03.90 IL#99 Morton Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2012-04-21 Bosynak, Paul (2012) B-800 2:03.90 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-800 2:04.10 A Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#8)
2012-03-03 Bosynak, Paul (2012) B-800 2:04.60 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Stocks, Aaron (2014) B-800 2:04.66 WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship (#8)
2012-03-17 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-800 2:04.96 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-10 Bosynak, Paul (2012) B-800 2:04.97 DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 Bosynak, Paul (2012) B-800 2:04.97 DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite (#3)
2015-03-20 Prado, Alan (2016) B-800 2:05.78 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Chavarri, Oscar B-800 2:06.34 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#6)
2014-03-21 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:06.95 F/S WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-02-11 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:07.80 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-800 2:10.20 Morton Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2010-05-21 Alvarez, Herald (2010) B-1600 4:25.81 IL#77 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#6)
2015-04-16 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:35.80 Leyden Big Bear Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Alvarez, Herald (2010) B-1600 4:35.81 West Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2013-05-17 Avila, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:35.92 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-05-11 Bosnyak, Paul B-1600 4:36.55 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#6)
2012-03-17 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-1600 4:37.84 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-05-14 Ramirez, Fernando (2010) B-1600 4:38.00 West Suburban Gold Conference (#3)
2015-05-15 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-1600 4:38.06 WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 Avila, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:38.80 Maine East Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Avila, Nick (2013) B-1600 4:42.78 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-02-15 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-1600 4:43.30 BC Morton Boys Quad (#1)
2015-02-13 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:43.50 Morton Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-14 Szelazek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:44.00 Morton Boys Quintangular (#2)
2013-03-15 DiMatteo, Rocco (2013) B-1600 4:44.73 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-20 Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) B-1600 4:46.80 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-02-08 Cabrera, Fabian (2012) B-Mile 4:48.40 IL#32 Maine S Boys Triangular #1 (#3)
2012-02-08 Johnson, George (2012) B-Mile 4:50.90 IL#38 Maine S Boys Triangular #1 (#4)
2010-05-14 Alvarez, Herald (2010) B-3200 10:01.57 West Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2010-04-24 Alvarez, Herald (2010) B-3200 10:11.00 Sabre Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Stasinpoulos, Nik (2012) B-3200 10:16.52 Bulldog Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-55H 8.75 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-17 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-55H 8.81 pre WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-110H 15.50 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-110H 15.81 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-05-18 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.12 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#7)
2010-05-21 Lindahl, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.45 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#8)
2015-05-29 Baker, Kyle (2011) B-300H 41.49 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2010-05-14 Lindahl, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.60 West Suburban Gold Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2011-04-23 Lindhal, Steve (2011) B-300H 41.84 Sabre Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 41.85 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2011-05-20 Lindhal, Steve (2011) B-300H 42.06 IL 3A York Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Lindahl, Steven (2011) B-300H 42.68 Bulldog Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 Gimier, Lucas (2012) B-300H 42.84 IL 3A York Sectional (#8)
2010-04-24 Lindhal, Steve (2011) B-300H 42.86 Sabre Invite (#5)
2012-05-18 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 21'8.25" NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#7)
2010-05-21 Bolo, Justin (2011) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIIL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2014-05-09 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 20'7" NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2012-05-11 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-LJ 20'6" NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-11 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIWSC-Gold Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 42'10" NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 Davis, Keenon (2014) B-TJ 41'10" NWIRon Gummerson Classic (#3)
2013-02-15 Cedillo, Emilio B-SP 44'2.5" BC Morton Boys Quad (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 IL#96 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#6)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.06 Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 IL 3A York Sectional (#9)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.67 West Suburban Gold Conference (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 Bulldog Relays (#2)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.25 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Gonzalez, Roberto Aurora University, IL (Northern Athletics Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Alvarez, Herald Campbell University Inc, NC (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State