Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: San Luis Obispo, CA
City: SAN LUIS OBISPO
State Division: SS-D3

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-15 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:04.00 CA#9 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:07.80 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:12.30 CA State D3 XC Championships (#2)
2015-11-05 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#1)
2015-10-29 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:27.00 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:31.40 Clovis Invitational (#1)
2015-10-15 White, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#10)
2015-12-05 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Foot Locker West (#32)
2015-10-15 Kelly, Kobi (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#12)
2015-11-14 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3m_XC 14:53.20 CA#42 CIF-SS Prelims (#1)
2015-10-24 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3m_XC 14:59.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3m_XC 14:59.20 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-09-05 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3m_XC 15:19.60 UCSB Gaucho Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.86 Ojai Invitational (#1)
2015-11-14 Kelly, Kobi (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#23)
2015-10-15 Morgan, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#4)
2015-11-14 Morgan, Hope (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-100 10.78 w(2.1)Cal Poly Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-03-28 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-200 21.74 CA#23 w(1)Cal Poly Invitational (#2.7)
2015-05-07 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.71 w(2.3)Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.12 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-200 23.13 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.39 w(2.3)Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 49.45 CA#78 Cal Poly Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 49.69 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.35 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.63 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2015-05-07 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 51.41 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 51.50 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Higgins, Nate (2018) B-400 52.25 PAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2015-05-07 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.51 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.82 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:02.01 Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:02.96 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2015-04-11 Ernst, William (2015) B-1500 3:56.72 US#45 CA#5 en route Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:10.37 US#46 CA#12 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-03-28 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:11.04 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-29 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:12.70 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:13.79 CA State Finals (#9)
2015-06-05 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:15.97 pre CA State Prelims (#11)
2015-04-04 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:16.67 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:16.87 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-03-14 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:17.36 Clovis East Carnival Large Schools (#1)
2015-04-04 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-1600 4:18.16 CA#64 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:19.26 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#3)
2015-03-28 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-1600 4:22.79 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-28 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:12.53 US#59 CA#7 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-04-11 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:12.71 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:06.21 CA#19 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:14.37 CA#53 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-04-11 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:15.13 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:18.98 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2015-05-16 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:25.19 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-07 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:29.22 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-23 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:33.23 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-07 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:37.87 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-04-18 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:59.36 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.90 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.99 pre w(1.4)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2015-04-10 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 16.18 w(-1.1)Arcadia Multis (#8)
2015-04-04 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-300H 41.48 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Fernandez, Cian (2015) B-PV 14'0" CA#76 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Fernandez, Cian (2015) B-PV 14'0" Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-PV 13'5.25" Arcadia Multis (#2)
2015-05-16 Fernandez, Cian (2015) B-PV 13'3" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#8)
2015-04-04 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-PV 13'0" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Martin, Jackson (2016) B-PV 12'6" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Chellsen, David (2015) B-DT 154'5" CA#95 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Chellsen, David (2015) B-DT 137'3" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.31 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.63 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.52 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.41 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.54 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.61 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.97 CA#42 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-100 12.73 pre w(4.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#18)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-100 12.73 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-05-07 Mcguire, Kelly (2015) G-100 12.86 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-100 12.89 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-100 12.98 NWIBill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Mcguire, Kelly (2015) G-100 12.99 pre w(3.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#26)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-200 25.23 w(6.5)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-200 25.55 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-200 25.58 pre w(3.7)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-200 25.61 w(1.2)Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Lexi (2015) G-200 25.75 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-200 26.25 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-04-04 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-200 26.34 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Mcguire, Kelly (2015) G-200 26.47 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2015-05-16 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-200 26.64 pre w(2.3)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#20)
2015-05-07 Block, Cassidy (2015) G-200 26.66 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2015-04-18 Mcguire, Kelly (2015) G-200 26.98 w(1.2)Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-400 59.66 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-400 59.77 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-400 60.49 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-400 1:00.73 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2015-04-18 Martin, Malea (2015) G-1600 5:32.09 Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Martin, Malea (2015) G-1600 5:32.47 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#11)
2015-04-04 Morgan, Hope (2016) G-1600 5:32.67 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#12)
2015-04-18 Morgan, Hope (2016) G-1600 5:33.57 Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Martin, Malea (2015) G-3200 11:35.85 PAC 8 League Finals (#4)
2015-05-16 Attala, Sarah (2018) G-100H 16.41 pre w(3.4)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
2015-05-07 Attala, Sarah (2018) G-100H 16.62 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-07 Janette, Elizabeth (2018) G-100H 17.13 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2015-04-04 Devaney, Cora (2016) G-HJ 5'1" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Devaney, Cora (2016) G-HJ 5'0" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-16 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-LJ 17'3" pre w(2.4)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#7)
2015-05-23 Morris, Shaina (2017) G-LJ 16'3" w(1.7)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2015-05-16 Willey, Elizabeth (2016) G-TJ 33'7" pre w(1.7)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#19)
2015-05-23 Willey, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 11'0" CA#49 CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2015-04-04 Willey, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 10'6" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Willey, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 10'6" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2015-04-11 Willey, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 10'1" Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2015-05-23 Devaney, Cora (2016) G-DT 118'1" CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-05-16 Devaney, Cora (2016) G-DT 116'7" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-04-04 Devaney, Cora (2016) G-DT 108'3" San Luis Obispo County Championships (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.17 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#10)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.72 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.00 CA#79 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-100 10.78 w(2.1)Cal Poly Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.5)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#10)
2014-04-26 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIPacific Grove Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(2.2)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#24)
2014-04-26 Bradley, Cole (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIPacific Grove Rotary Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-200 21.74 CA#23 w(1)Cal Poly Invitational (#2.7)
2014-05-17 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-200 22.03 CA#59 pre w(1.9)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2014-04-26 Greenelsh, Nate (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIPacific Grove Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.71 w(2.3)Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.12 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-200 23.13 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 Bradley, Cole (2014) B-200 23.16 NWIPacific Grove Rotary Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Toh, Andrew (2016) B-200 23.39 w(2.3)Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 49.45 CA#78 Cal Poly Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 49.69 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2014-04-19 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 49.74 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.03 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.06 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2014-04-19 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 50.24 Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.35 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 50.54 Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.63 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2013-04-05 Hall, Connor (2013) B-400 50.75 Arcadia Invitational - Multis (#2)
2013-04-05 Hall, Connor (2013) B-400 50.75 Arcadia Invitational - Multis (#3)
2013-05-11 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 50.98 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#14)
2013-04-20 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-400 51.04 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 51.41 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Hitchcock, Pricer (2015) B-400 51.50 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2013-04-05 Toh, Chris (2013) B-400 51.87 Arcadia Invitational - Multis (#3)
2015-05-07 Higgins, Nate (2018) B-400 52.25 PAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2014-04-19 Ernst, William (2015) B-800 1:58.55 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Land, Seamus (2012) B-800 2:00.24 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2015-05-07 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.51 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.82 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:02.01 Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 McSwain, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:02.96 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2014-03-15 White, David (2014) B-800 2:03.50 Irvine Invitational (#17)
2015-04-11 Ernst, William (2015) B-1500 3:56.72 US#45 CA#5 en route Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:10.37 US#46 CA#12 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-03-28 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:11.04 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-29 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:12.70 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:13.79 CA State Finals (#9)
2014-05-24 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:13.81 CA#26 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2014-05-30 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:15.74 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#11)
1899-12-30 Medigovich, Brian (2005) B-1600 4:15.83 US#79 CA#19 Sec Southern Div (#3)
2015-06-05 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:15.97 pre CA State Prelims (#11)
2015-04-04 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:16.67 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:16.87 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-03-14 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:17.36 Clovis East Carnival Large Schools (#1)
2015-04-04 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-1600 4:18.16 CA#64 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:19.26 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#3)
2014-03-15 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:20.10 Clovis East Carnival (#2)
2012-05-12 Land, Seamus (2012) B-1600 4:21.83 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#12)
2014-05-17 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:21.86 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-03-28 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-1600 4:22.79 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-05-11 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:24.34 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#16)
2012-05-03 Land, Seamus (2012) B-1600 4:25.28 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2013-03-09 Ernst, William (2015) B-1600 4:26.83 Clovis East Carnival (#9)
2014-04-19 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-1600 4:28.90 Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 Ernst, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:31.39 Bill Kearney Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:12.53 US#59 CA#7 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-04-11 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:12.71 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:18.76 CA#30 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:25.61 CA#59 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-02-17 Ernst, William (2015) B-Mile 4:27.84 CA#8 CA Indoor Championships (#7)
2005-05-27 Medigovich, Brian (2005) B-3200 9:04.05 US#22 CA#4 Sec SS Masters (#1)
2015-04-18 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:06.21 CA#19 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2004-06-12 Nunn, Dan (2004) B-3200 9:07.18 US#25 CA#6 Golden West Inv (#3)
2003-05-30 Nunn, Dan (2004) B-3200 9:09.21 US#44 CA#14 SS Masters (#5)
2004-05-22 Nunn, Dan (2004) B-3200 9:11.06 Southern Sec Div 3 (#1)
2005-06-04 Medigovich, Brian (2005) B-3200 9:12.40 State Meet (#7)
2004-05-28 Nunn, Dan (2004) B-3200 9:12.96 Sec. SS Masters (#6)
2003-04-12 Nunn, Dan (2004) B-3200 9:14.32 Arcadia Invitational
2015-05-23 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:14.37 CA#53 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-04-11 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:15.13 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:18.98 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2014-04-26 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:19.08 CA#54 Sanger Metric Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:21.16 CA#60 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:23.94 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#7)
2015-05-16 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:25.19 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2012-05-12 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:26.00 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#9)
2012-05-19 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:26.66 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#5)
2015-05-07 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:29.22 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2014-05-24 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:30.94 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2013-04-06 Ernst, Joshua (2013) B-3200 9:32.58 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:33.16 Mt. SAC Relays (#12)
2015-05-23 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:33.23 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2014-04-11 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-3200 9:33.75 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:37.78 pre Division 3 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-07 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:37.87 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2014-04-26 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-3200 9:39.24 Sanger Metric Classic (#4)
2012-05-03 Land, Seamus (2012) B-3200 9:39.71 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2014-04-19 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:40.20 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-3200 9:40.23 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Ernst, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:40.23 Clovis East Carnival (#3)
2013-04-20 Ernst, William (2015) B-3200 9:41.90 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-3200 9:43.08 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:48.81 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Costello, Jeremy (2014) B-3200 9:49.95 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#20)
2014-04-11 White, David (2014) B-3200 9:52.00 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#13)
2013-04-20 Ernst, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:52.23 Bill Kearney Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 White, David (2014) B-3200 9:58.29 Irvine Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-18 Bolger, Callum (2017) B-3200 9:59.36 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-02-17 Ernst, William (2015) B-2Mile 9:42.47 CA#5 CA Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-02-18 Ernst, Joshua (2013) B-2Mile 10:00.79 CA#16 CA HS Indoor Invitational (#14)
2005-06-26 Medigovich, Brian (2005) B-5k 14:50.45 US#4 CA#3 USA Jr Nationals (#10)
2013-04-05 Hall, Connor (2013) B-110H 15.74 NWIArcadia Invitational - Multis (#2)
2013-04-05 Hall, Connor (2013) B-110H 15.74 NWIArcadia Invitational - Multis (#4)
2015-04-04 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.90 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 15.99 pre w(1.4)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2013-04-20 Hall, Connor (2013) B-110H 16.08 w(1.2)Bill Kearney Invitational (#6)
2015-04-10 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-110H 16.18 w(-1.1)Arcadia Multis (#8)
2013-05-11 Toh, Chris (2013) B-300H 39.53 CA#67 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2013-05-18 Toh, Chris (2013) B-300H 39.56 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2014-05-17 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-300H 40.46 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2014-04-19 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-300H 40.98 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Smith, Raymond (2015) B-300H 41.06 CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2013-04-20 Toh, Chris (2013) B-300H 41.32 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Smith, Dylan (2015) B-300H 41.48 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2010-05-06 Lemons, Spencer (2011) B-HJ 6'4" CA#62 PAC 7 League Finals (#2)
2013-04-05 Toh, Chris (2013) B-LJ 20'11.25" w(1.2)Arcadia Invitational - Multis (#3)
2013-05-11 Toh, Chris (2013) B-LJ 20'10.5" pre NWICIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ernst, William California Baptist University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hall, Connor Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Becker, Ariel Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Land, Seamus University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Clarke, Elena University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Lemons, Spencer Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Clague, Angela Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Nunn, Dan Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State