Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: San Marcos, CA
City: SANTA BARBARA
State Division: SS-D3

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-14 Briner, Logan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.10 CIF-SS Prelims (#28)
2015-11-05 Briner, Logan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Channel League Finals (#6)
2015-11-14 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 17:14.40 CA#35 CIF-SS Prelims (#3)
2015-11-05 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 17:25.00 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-10-16 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.00 Dos Pueblos Invitational (#1)
2015-11-14 McClure, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:58.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#21)
2015-09-26 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:03.00 Bell-Jeff Invitational (#1)
2015-11-21 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:11.00 CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2015-09-19 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.02 Ojai Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 McClure, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-10-24 McClure, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)
2015-11-14 Al-Atraqchi, Lee (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#38)
2015-10-16 McClure, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Dos Pueblos Invitational (#2)
2015-11-05 Al-Atraqchi, Lee (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Channel League Finals (#9)
2015-11-21 McClure, Natalie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.80 CIF-SS Finals (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.32 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-25 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 22.83 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 22.92 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-03-26 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.10 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-05-08 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.14 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-04-04 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.18 NWIArnie Robinson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.40 w(2.9)Santa Barbara County Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 50.99 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-04 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.20 Arnie Robinson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.45 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-04-25 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.77 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:58.97 San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2015-04-16 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:59.20 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-05-08 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-05-08 Barrett, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:02.76 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-05-16 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 2:03.36 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#25)
2015-03-26 Barrett, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:03.45 San Marcos at Ventura (#4)
2015-05-08 Briner, Logan (2017) B-3200 9:58.23 Channel League Finals (#10)
2015-05-16 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre w(4.5)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#19)
2015-05-08 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.80 w(2)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-08 Mullin, Davis (2017) B-110H 15.84 w(2)Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-25 Taylor-Pierce, Alec (2015) B-110H 15.89 w(1.5)Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.98 NWISanta Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 16.03 NWIArnie Robinson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Mullin, Davis (2017) B-110H 16.05 pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#24)
2015-03-07 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 16.12 w(-1.3)Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 16.13 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-04-16 Mullin, Davis (2017) B-110H 16.15 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-16 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 16.16 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-03-26 Taylor Pierce, Alexander B-110H 16.17 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2015-05-08 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-LJ 21'6.75" NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-LJ 21'0.75" NWISanta Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-05-23 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 46'2" w(3.3)CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-05-08 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 45'6.75" NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 44'11.25" NWISanta Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 43'10.25" CA#78 w(1.4)CIF-SS Masters Meet (#11)
2015-05-16 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 43'6" pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-03-26 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-04-16 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 42'10.5" NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-03-14 Shinn, Cameron (2015) B-TJ 42'5.5" NWIVentura Invitational (#-2)
2015-04-11 Turk, Matthew (2015) B-PV 15'7" US#73 CA#10 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'6" US#90 CA#14 San Marcos Royal Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'6" CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-05-08 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 15'0" Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'9" CIF-SS Masters Meet (#9)
2015-04-16 Turk, Matthew (2015) B-PV 14'8" Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-03-14 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'9" Ventura Invitational (#-3)
2015-05-16 Turk, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'9" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2015-03-07 Turk, Matthew (2015) B-PV 13'6" Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Manchester, Adam (2016) B-PV 13'0" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2015-03-26 Manchester, Adam (2016) B-PV 12'6" San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2015-05-08 Ball, Jarrison (2016) B-SP 47'6.5" Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Ball, Jarrison (2016) B-SP 47'2" pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#19)
2015-04-25 Ball, Jarrison (2016) B-DT 136'10" Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Arnie Robinson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.09 Ventura Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#10)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.18 CA#62 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.56 Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.95 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.89 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.04 Arnie Robinson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.64 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#6)
2015-04-25 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.43 w(3.1)Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.44 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-05-08 Nnoli, Jenerifer (2018) G-100 12.45 w(2)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-16 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.47 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-03-14 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.57 w(1.6)Ventura Invitational (#-1)
2015-05-16 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.60 pre w(3.1)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2015-04-25 Jones, Allie (2018) G-100 12.69 w(3.1)Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.81 NWIArnie Robinson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-100 12.84 NWIDon Green Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Anderson, Danielle (2017) G-100 12.88 w(4)Channel League Finals (#6)
2015-03-26 Jones, Allie (2018) G-100 12.91 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#3)
2015-05-08 Julio, Ashley (2015) G-100 12.96 w(2)Channel League Finals (#7)
2015-05-08 Jones, Allie (2018) G-100 12.99 w(2)Channel League Finals (#8)
2015-05-08 Nnoli, Jenerifer (2018) G-200 25.72 w(2.6)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-03-26 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 25.79 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-04-25 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 25.81 w(3.8)Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 26.00 NWIVentura Invitational (#-1)
2015-04-04 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 26.20 NWIArnie Robinson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 26.22 pre w(2.3)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#16)
2015-04-16 Nnoli, Jennifer (2018) G-200 26.48 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-25 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-200 26.55 w(3.8)Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Anderson, Danielle (2017) G-200 26.61 w(2.6)Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-04-25 Anderson, Danielle (2017) G-200 26.85 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-400 58.73 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-400 58.75 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-16 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-400 59.03 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-03-26 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-400 59.19 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-05-23 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-400 59.19 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-16 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-400 59.91 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2015-04-25 Werner, Delaney (2017) G-400 1:00.52 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:07.08 US#13 CA#1 CA State Finals (#1)
2015-06-05 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:09.41 pre CA State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-29 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:09.85 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:10.11 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:11.79 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2015-05-08 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:12.22 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-03-26 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:14.06 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2015-04-04 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:14.48 Arnie Robinson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:14.91 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Schroeder, Erica (2017) G-800 2:16.80 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-01 Quiroz, Alexia B-100 11.02 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-17 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-100 11.02 pre w(3.1)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
2014-05-09 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-100 11.04 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIChannel League Finals (#2)
2014-05-01 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-100 11.10 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-01 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.13 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2012-05-04 Thayer, Andrew B-100 11.16 NWIChannel Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-21 Thayer, Andrew B-100 11.18 w(0)Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2014-05-01 Venezia, Austin B-100 11.20 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2014-05-17 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.20 pre w(4.2)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#21)
2014-03-29 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.27 w(1.6)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#-19)
2014-03-15 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.31 w(1.5)Ventura Invite (#-5)
2014-04-23 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-100 11.32 NWISan Marcos at Buena (#1)
2015-05-08 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-100 11.32 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#3)
2014-05-01 Tran, Kyle B-100 11.34 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#3)
2014-05-01 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-200 21.81 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-01 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 21.90 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2014-05-17 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-200 22.54 pre w(2.7)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#16)
2014-05-17 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 22.63 pre w(2.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#19)
2014-05-09 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-200 22.70 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2014-05-01 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 22.71 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#3)
2014-05-09 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIChannel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-25 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 22.83 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2014-03-15 Alfaro, Esteban (2014) B-200 22.84 NWIVentura Invite (#-5)
2014-05-09 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIChannel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-16 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 22.92 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#2)
2014-03-15 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.09 w(0.4)Ventura Invite (#-2)
2015-03-26 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.10 NWISan Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2014-05-17 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.12 pre w(2.9)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#32)
2015-05-08 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.14 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#5)
2014-03-15 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.18 w(1.9)Ventura Invite (#-8)
2015-04-04 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.18 NWIArnie Robinson Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-200 23.25 w(1)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#-27)
2015-04-25 Paulson, Garrett (2015) B-200 23.40 w(2.9)Santa Barbara County Championships (#7)
2014-05-01 Johnson, Elijah (2014) B-400 50.06 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-17 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 50.35 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2014-05-09 Johnson, Elijah (2014) B-400 50.78 Channel League Finals (#1)
2014-05-01 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 50.88 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2014-05-24 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 50.92 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2012-04-21 Mcbride, David (2012) B-400 50.97 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2015-05-08 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 50.99 Channel League Finals (#1)
2014-03-15 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.03 Ventura Invite (#-1)
2014-05-09 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.03 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.20 Arnie Robinson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.38 San Marcos at Buena (#1)
2015-03-26 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.45 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2012-05-04 Erickson, Cole (2012) B-400 51.58 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2014-03-29 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.72 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#-22)
2015-04-25 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.77 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Miller, Tyson (2016) B-400 51.82 Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-03-15 Johnson, Elijah (2014) B-400 52.14 Ventura Invite (#-4)
2015-03-26 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:58.97 San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2015-04-16 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:59.20 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-05-08 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 1:59.52 Channel League Finals (#2)
2012-05-11 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.82 pre Avocado East Lg Finals-SD (#2)
2012-05-04 Sanchez, Victor B-800 2:00.01 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2013-05-03 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 2:00.75 Channel League Finals (#4)
2012-04-21 Sanchez, Victor B-800 2:01.37 Santa Barbara County Champs (#2)
2013-04-20 Hall, Ian B-800 2:01.61 Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:02.54 San Marcos at Buena (#2)
2015-05-08 Barrett, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:02.76 Channel League Finals (#5)
2014-05-09 Kistner, Ian (2015) B-800 2:02.80 Channel League Finals (#6)
2014-05-09 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 2:03.01 Channel League Finals (#7)
2014-03-29 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 2:03.10 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#-33)
2015-05-16 Odell, Walker (2015) B-800 2:03.36 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#25)
2015-03-26 Barrett, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:03.45 San Marcos at Ventura (#4)
2000-05-12 Laird, Travis (2000) B-1600 4:14.30 US#50 CA#10 Palomar Lg (#1)
2012-05-19 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:20.27 pre San Diego Section Prelims-SD (#9)
2012-05-11 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:22.54 Avocado East Lg Finals-SD (#1)
2014-04-23 Salas, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:23.86 San Marcos at Buena (#3)
2013-04-20 Heuchert, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:25.14 Santa Barbara County Championships (#5)
2012-04-21 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:25.89 Grizzly Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:26.69 pre Avocado East Lg Finals-SD (#3)
2013-05-11 Heuchert, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:26.81 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2014-05-17 Salas, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:26.90 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#14)
2014-05-01 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:27.20 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-09 Salas, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:27.63 Channel League Finals (#2)
2013-05-03 Heuchert, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.72 Channel League Finals (#3)
2013-04-20 Salas, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:29.26 Santa Barbara County Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:29.54 San Diego Section Finals-SD (#9)
2013-03-21 Heuchert, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:32.62 San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2013-05-03 Salas, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:32.77 Channel League Finals (#4)
2000-01-22 Laird, Travis (2000) B-Mile 4:30.80 CA#10 San Diego Games (#7)
2014-03-22 Swider, Nicholas (2014) B-3000 9:12.40 CA#69 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#6)
2000-06-03 Laird, Travis (2000) B-3200 9:08.56 US#23 CA#3 State Finals (#3)
2000-04-08 Laird, Travis (2000) B-3200 9:11.30 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
1999-05-29 Laird (1999) B-3200 9:18.09 US#59 CA#17 SanD Masters (#4)
2000-05-27 Laird, Travis (2000) B-3200 9:21.27 SD Section (#1)
2012-05-19 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:24.69 CA#81 pre San Diego Section Prelims-SD (#7)
2012-04-07 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:25.68 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:26.75 San Diego Section Finals-SD (#8)
2013-04-20 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:28.73 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:28.81 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2014-04-12 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:33.72 Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2012-03-24 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:34.41 Mt. Carmel Invit'l (#-11)
2014-05-24 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:36.36 CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2012-05-11 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:37.45 Avocado East Lg Finals-SD (#1)
2014-03-08 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:38.38 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Hansen, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:38.85 Jaguar Invite- PM (#7)
2014-05-09 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:39.14 Channel League Finals (#3)
2014-03-29 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:47.80 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#-13)
2013-05-03 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:53.02 Channel League Finals (#4)
2012-04-14 Salas, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:53.37 Gordon Steward Fr/So Inv (#2)
2013-05-03 Swider, Nicholas (2014) B-3200 9:53.51 Channel League Finals (#5)
2013-03-21 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:53.72 San Marcos at Ventura (#1)
2012-05-04 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:55.16 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#5)
2014-04-23 Sorensen, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:56.50 San Marcos at Buena (#1)
2013-03-21 Swider, Nicholas (2014) B-3200 9:57.70 San Marcos at Ventura (#2)
2014-05-01 Swider, Nicholas (2014) B-3200 9:57.86 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2015-05-08 Briner, Logan (2017) B-3200 9:58.23 Channel League Finals (#10)
2014-03-08 Swider, Nicholas (2014) B-3200 10:00.14 Don Green Invitational (#10)
2000-02-19 Laird, Travis (2000) B-2Mile 9:23.90 US#14 CA#2 LA Inv (#2)
2000-01-22 Laird, Travis (2000) B-2Mile 9:41.83 San Diego Games (#3)
2014-05-01 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.00 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-01 Wilson, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 15.31 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2012-05-12 Mcbride, David (2012) B-110H 15.60 pre w(2.5)SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#24)
2012-05-04 Mcbride, David (2012) B-110H 15.65 NWIChannel Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2015-05-16 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre w(4.5)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#19)
2015-05-08 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.80 w(2)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-08 Mullin, Davis (2017) B-110H 15.84 w(2)Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Wilson, Jon (2014) B-110H 15.89 pre w(3.7)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2015-04-25 Taylor-Pierce, Alec (2015) B-110H 15.89 w(1.5)Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 15.98 NWISanta Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 Wilson, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 16.01 NWIChannel League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Mkpado, Kele (2016) B-110H 16.02 NWIChannel League Finals (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Aldapa, Adilene San Jose State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Heuchert, Alex California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA (Big West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State