Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oakleaf, FL
City: Orange Park
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-100 11.20 w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-03-13 Lane, Rashad (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.24 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-03-27 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.27 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-100 11.34 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-04-14 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.37 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-04-23 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-200 22.58 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.63 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-13 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.72 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-14 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.73 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.75 pre w(-0.9)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.06 pre w(0.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#10)
2015-03-27 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 23.06 w(2.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-27 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.26 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 Westry, Christopher (2015) B-400 51.30 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-14 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.52 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.66 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.75 pre FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.80 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-27 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.91 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:56.28 FL#29 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:56.56 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:57.44 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:57.49 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-04-23 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:58.25 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:58.46 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:59.37 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-07-12 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:00.20 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-27 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:01.05 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:01.55 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:06.45 FL#2 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:09.13 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-08-08 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:11.87 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:13.46 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:21.57 FL#34 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:22.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-27 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:28.14 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:28.20 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-13 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:31.78 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-13 Wiliams, Lewis (2018) B-3200 10:13.32 Friday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-02-28 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 10:15.85 Danny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-13 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.95 FL#40 w(0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.16 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-27 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.25 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.26 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.41 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#20)
2015-02-20 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.55 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.67 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.74 w(0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.82 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.87 pre w(-2.2)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.94 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 40.43 FL#94 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.02 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.45 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-300H 41.74 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-300H 42.42 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Atwell, Khori (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Norris, Anthony (2017) B-TJ 42'1" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 154'6" FL#23 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 146'5" Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-02-20 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 143'9" Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 139'9" Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 136'6" FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 135'9" FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 FL#27 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Florida Relays (#17)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.24 Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 FL#13 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.06 FL#23 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.09 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.73 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.07 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.80 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.82 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.10 Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.00 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.57 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.62 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.63 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-13 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.84 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.86 US#76 FL#12 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.91 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-27 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.95 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.98 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.08 w(-1.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-04 Tia, Ka (2017) G-100 12.09 FL#31 w(-2.8)Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Tia, Ka (2017) G-100 12.18 pre w(0.8)Florida Relays (#5)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.24 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-02-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.27 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Tia, Ka (2017) G-100 12.60 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Stewart, Makayla (2016) G-100 12.84 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-04-14 Stewart, Makayla (2016) G-100 12.93 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-14 Stewart, Makayla (2016) G-100 13.05 pre w(-2)FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2015-02-28 Stewart, Makayla (2016) G-100 13.19 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.26 US#85 FL#15 w(-0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.31 pre w(0.8)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.39 w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.43 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.50 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-27 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.55 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 24.71 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-13 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 25.00 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 25.08 w(0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 25.41 pre w(-1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-02-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-200 25.64 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Tia, Ka (2017) G-200 26.02 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Stewart, Makayla (2016) G-200 26.78 w(2.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#18)
2015-02-28 Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Tia, Ka (2017) G-LJ 17'5" NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-LJ 16'9.75" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-100 11.20 w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-03-13 Lane, Rashad (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.24 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-03-27 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.27 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-03-27 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-100 11.34 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-04-14 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-100 11.37 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-04-23 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Auja (2015) B-200 22.58 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.63 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-13 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.72 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-14 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.73 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 22.75 pre w(-0.9)FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-06-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.06 pre w(0.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#10)
2015-03-27 Swain, Rashaan (2017) B-200 23.06 w(2.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-27 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.26 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Brown, Judah (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 Westry, Christopher (2015) B-400 51.30 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-14 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.52 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.66 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.75 pre FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.80 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-27 Scheuneman, Ryan (43) B-400 51.91 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:56.28 FL#29 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:56.56 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:57.44 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:57.49 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-04-23 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:58.25 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:58.46 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Hall, David (2016) B-800 1:59.37 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-07-12 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:00.20 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-27 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:01.05 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Hall, David (2016) B-800 2:01.55 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:06.45 FL#2 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-08-02 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:09.13 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-08-08 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:11.87 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 Hall, David (2016) B-1500 4:13.46 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:21.57 FL#34 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:22.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-27 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:28.14 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:28.20 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-13 Hall, David (2016) B-1600 4:31.78 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-13 Wiliams, Lewis (2018) B-3200 10:13.32 Friday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-02-28 Hall, David (2016) B-3200 10:15.85 Danny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-17 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.72 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.95 FL#40 w(0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-25 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-23 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.16 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-27 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.25 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.26 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.41 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#20)
2015-02-20 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.55 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.67 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.74 w(0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.82 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-110H 15.87 pre w(-2.2)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-110H 15.94 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 40.43 FL#94 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2013-04-16 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 40.75 FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2014-04-17 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 40.75 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.02 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2013-04-25 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.10 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.45 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 Ituralde, Earl (2015) B-300H 41.66 pre FL 3A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-300H 41.74 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Benavidez, Siaz (2017) B-300H 42.42 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'8" FL#4 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-17 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-02-28 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-07 Dyer, Cory (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Atwell, Khori (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Norris, Anthony (2017) B-TJ 42'1" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 154'6" FL#23 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 146'5" Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-02-20 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 143'9" Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 139'9" Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 136'6" FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Freitag, Aaron (2015) B-DT 135'9" FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 FL#27 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 FL#68 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Florida Relays (#17)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.24 Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 FL#13 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.06 FL#23 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.09 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.73 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.07 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.80 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.82 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.10 Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.00 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.57 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.62 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.63 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-13 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.84 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.86 US#76 FL#12 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.91 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-27 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.95 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 11.98 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.08 w(-1.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-04 Tia, Ka (2017) G-100 12.09 FL#31 w(-2.8)Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Tia, Ka (2017) G-100 12.18 pre w(0.8)Florida Relays (#5)
2013-04-25 Bussey, Audreana (2013) G-100 12.19 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.24 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-02-28 Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) G-100 12.27 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Bussey, Audreana (2013) G-100 12.28 FL#43 w(1.7)FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-03 Bussey, Audreana (2013) G-100 12.45 pre w(2.1)FL 3A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-16 Bussey, Audreana (2013) G-100 12.49 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State