Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unattached, TX

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Williams, Annika (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.02 Maine Festival of Champions (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Snell, Kenedy (99) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-05-16 Flemming, Cameron (00) B-100 10.96 NWIGreater SW Showcase (#1)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Joshua B-100 10.96 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Tylin B-100 11.00 pre w(0.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 21.87 pre w(3.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.01 TX#66 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-07-11 Luckey, Justin B-200 22.13 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-27 Briones, Juan B-200 22.14 pre NWIUSATF JO Border Assn (#2)
2015-06-27 Briones, Juan B-200 22.16 NWIUSATF JO Border Assn (#3)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.18 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.26 w(-1.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-13 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.27 w(3.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-07-04 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.37 pre w(1.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.41 w(0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-08 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.50 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-08-02 Luckey, Justin B-200 22.50 pre w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#18)
2015-07-11 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 48.88 TX#61 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.22 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.23 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-07-11 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.66 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 Ficenec, Hunter (2016) B-800 1:58.64 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:04.97 TX#19 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:06.42 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-07-11 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:08.02 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Vance, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:11.00 TX#28 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Vance, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:12.97 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-11 Young, Justin B-110H 14.81 w(4.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Griffith, Edward (2017) B-110H 14.85 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-07-11 Walker, Nolan B-110H 15.00 pre w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-14 Harris, Jamin B-400H 54.68 TX#12 AAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-08-08 Harris, Jamin B-400H 56.33 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-06-06 Griffith, Edward (2017) B-HJ 6'5" TX#50 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Contreras, Andrew (2017) B-LJ 19'11" 16U NWITX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Contreras, Andrew (2017) B-LJ 18'11" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-07-11 Etie, Ronald B-PV 14'1.25" TX#85 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-18 Brown, Ryan B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-05-23 Davies, Stephen B-SP 42'7.25" TX Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-04-18 Davies, Stephen B-SP 39'4.25" 16U TX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Davies, Stephen B-DT 111'6" TX#62 16U TX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Davies, Stephen B-DT 108'7" TX Meet of Champions (#13)
2015-06-06 Lindemann, Kolton (2017) B-HT 158'10" TX#4 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2015-06-13 Premph, Alexis G-100 12.17 TX#49 pre w(1.8)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-06-13 Jalil, Illyanah G-100 12.31 w(2.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-06-13 Premph, Alexis G-100 12.33 w(0.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-05-10 Aldredge, Baylee (2016) G-100 12.42 NWIHome School Nationals (#1)
2015-07-04 Jalil, Illyanah G-100 12.45 pre w(-0.5)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Aldredge, Baylee (2016) G-100 12.45 w(-0.1)TX Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-06-13 Mclaughlin, Mikayla G-100 12.47 w(2.5)AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-05-23 Aldredge, Baylee (2016) G-200 24.75 TX#38 w(0.3)TX Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-06-20 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-200 25.00 TX#64 w(-1.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-20 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-200 25.08 pre w(-1.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-20 Hollis, Jayla (2015) G-200 25.14 TX#73 pre w(-0.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-08 Ayers, Mariah G-200 25.18 pre w(2.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#22)
2015-06-13 Premph, Alexis G-200 25.20 TX#81 w(1)AAU JO District Gulf (#10)
2015-08-08 Ayers, Mariah G-200 25.40 TX#98 pre w(0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#19)
2015-08-02 Coleman, Gabriella G-200 25.42 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#10)
2015-05-10 Aldredge, Baylee (2016) G-200 25.46 NWIHome School Nationals (#1)
2015-06-20 Hollis, Jayla (2015) G-200 25.60 w(-1.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-07-05 Ayers, Mariah G-200 25.84 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 Mclaughlin, Mikayla G-200 25.87 w(3)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-07-18 Alao, Tosin (2019) G-200 25.89 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#4)
2015-06-20 Marsh, Rachel G-200 25.96 pre w(-1.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#16)
2015-06-20 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.98 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#19)
2015-07-11 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 55.28 TX#9 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 55.60 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-20 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 55.94 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-08-02 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 56.06 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-08-02 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 56.44 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-06-20 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-400 56.45 TX#40 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-11 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 56.65 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-400 56.72 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Talley, Hannah (2017) G-400 56.75 TX#55 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-06-20 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 56.96 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-07-18 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-400 57.28 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-08-02 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 57.65 TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-08-02 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 58.36 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-06-25 Talley, Hannah (2017) G-400 58.39 Luke's FW All-Comers 6-25 (#2)
2015-08-02 Talley, Hannah (2017) G-400 58.43 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-06-20 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 58.46 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-06-20 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 58.52 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-07-05 Ayers, Mariah G-400 58.62 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-14 Ayers, Mariah G-400 58.79 AAU JO District Southwest (#5)
2015-07-18 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 58.91 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#2)
2015-07-18 Talley, Hannah (2017) G-400 58.96 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#4)
2015-03-21 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 58.99 St Marks Urschel Invite (#1)
2015-07-18 Brown, Briana G-400 59.14 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#3)
2015-05-23 Cebrun, Chloe (2016) G-400 59.35 TX Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-07-18 Ayers, Mariah G-400 59.43 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#4)
2015-06-20 Jeter, Destini (2015) G-400 59.43 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-06-20 Brown, Briana G-400 59.60 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-06-20 Jeter, Destini (2015) G-400 59.67 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-05 Bowen, Myah (99) G-400 59.86 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-20 Alao, Tosin (2019) G-400 59.99 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#13)
2015-08-02 Tucker, Kennedy G-300H 45.90 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-08-02 Tucker, Kennedy G-300H 47.29 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-05-31 Williams, Annika (2019) G-HJ 5'3.75" Texas Greatest Athlete (#1)
2015-06-04 Williams, Annika (2019) G-HJ 5'3" Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#2)
2015-06-26 Williams, Annika (2019) G-LJ 17'11" TX#38 w(0)Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#4)
2015-07-18 Williams, Whitney (2019) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-08-02 Alao, Tosin (2019) G-TJ 38'6.75" US#97 TX#15 w(1.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-18 Alao, Tosin (2019) G-TJ 38'5" NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-07-11 Alao, Tosin (2019) G-TJ 38'1.25" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Pleasant, Tasheba (2019) G-TJ 36'6" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-07-05 Joyner, Ashley (97) G-TJ 35'4" NWIAAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Malveaux, Alexandria G-SP 37'1.5" TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-07-18 Malveaux, Alexandria G-SP 35'4" TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Jefferson, Christian B-55 6.68 TX#7 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Jefferson, Christian B-55 6.74 pre USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Chism, Calvin B-55 6.75 TX#13 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2015-02-07 Chism, Calvin B-55 6.80 pre USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2015-01-17 Ketchum, JW B-60 7.11 TX#27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2015-01-17 Huff-Morgan, D'Angelo B-60 7.15 TX#38 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2015-01-17 Huff-Morgan, D'Angelo B-60 7.17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2015-01-17 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.22 TX#54 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-01-17 Naterra, Bryson B-60 7.24 TX#59 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-01-17 Ketchum, JW B-60 7.24 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#24)
2015-01-17 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
2015-01-10 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#38)
2015-01-10 Wanza, Myles B-60 7.30 TX#78 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#44)
2015-01-17 Eckford, Issaih B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#40)
2015-01-10 ANDERSON, JOSHUA (2015) B-60 7.33 TX#86 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#52)
2015-01-17 Luyeye, Jeremiah B-60 7.34 TX#92 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#43)
2015-01-10 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-400 51.00 TX#27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-02-21 McGluen, Jhonny (2015) B-400 51.74 TX#47 UK HS Invitational (#23)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Jefferson, Christian B-55 6.68 TX#7 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Delaxae B-55 6.71 TX#4 Texas Tech HS Open (#3)
2015-02-07 Jefferson, Christian B-55 6.74 pre USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Chism, Calvin B-55 6.75 TX#13 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2015-02-07 Chism, Calvin B-55 6.80 pre USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2015-01-17 Ketchum, JW B-60 7.11 TX#27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2012-01-14 Simmons, Edward B-60 7.13 TX#32 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2015-01-17 Huff-Morgan, D'Angelo B-60 7.15 TX#38 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2013-01-19 Simmons, Edward B-60 7.16 TX#29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#20)
2015-01-17 Huff-Morgan, D'Angelo B-60 7.17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2012-01-14 Simmons, Edward B-60 7.17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#20)
2015-01-17 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.22 TX#54 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-01-17 Naterra, Bryson B-60 7.24 TX#59 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-01-17 Ketchum, JW B-60 7.24 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#24)
2014-01-11 Ketchum, JW B-60 7.25 TX#41 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#37)
2015-01-17 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.27 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#31)
2015-01-10 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#38)
2015-01-10 Wanza, Myles B-60 7.30 TX#78 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#44)
2014-01-11 ANDERSON, JOSHUA (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#45)
2014-01-11 Hubbard, Cameron B-60 7.31 TX#49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#46)
2015-01-17 Eckford, Issaih B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#40)
2015-01-10 ANDERSON, JOSHUA (2015) B-60 7.33 TX#86 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#52)
2015-01-17 Luyeye, Jeremiah B-60 7.34 TX#92 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#43)
2014-01-11 Jordan, DeVonte' B-60 7.34 TX#57 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#55)
2014-07-12 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-100 10.74 w(4.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-07-27 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-100 10.91 TX#54 pre w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2013-07-28 Williams, Dia'Mond (07) B-100 10.93 NWIGames of Texas (#6)
2014-08-03 Thornton Ii, Joel (05) B-100 10.93 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-08-08 Snell, Kenedy (99) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-05-16 Flemming, Cameron (00) B-100 10.96 NWIGreater SW Showcase (#1)
2015-07-11 Johnson, Joshua B-100 10.96 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2014-06-21 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-100 10.97 pre w(2.7)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-06-21 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-100 10.97 w(3.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-08-02 Snell, Kenedy (99) B-100 10.98 TX#72 pre w(1.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-07-12 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-100 10.98 pre w(1.1)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Tylin B-100 11.00 pre w(0.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 21.87 pre w(3.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2014-08-02 Brooks, Lyndemian (98) B-200 21.93 TX#55 w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2013-01-05 Floyd, Xavier (2013) B-200 22.01 US#26 TX#5 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.01 TX#66 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-07-11 Luckey, Justin B-200 22.13 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-27 Briones, Juan B-200 22.14 pre NWIUSATF JO Border Assn (#2)
2015-06-27 Briones, Juan B-200 22.16 NWIUSATF JO Border Assn (#3)
2014-06-21 Gleeson, Jackson (99) B-200 22.18 TX#77 pre w(0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-11 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.18 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2014-08-02 Brooks, Lyndemian (98) B-200 22.21 pre w(1.4)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#19)
2012-02-11 Floyd, Xavier (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIDeer Park Keithan Relays (#1)
2013-01-05 Floyd, Xavier (2013) B-200 22.25 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2015-06-20 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.26 w(-1.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-06-13 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.27 w(3.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2014-07-13 Hubbard, Cameron B-200 22.34 TX#95 pre w(0.4)AAU Club Championships (#24)
2015-07-04 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.37 pre w(1.8)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#5)
2014-08-02 Brooks, Lyndemian (98) B-200 22.38 pre w(-2.4)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Jackson, Tylin B-200 22.41 w(0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-08 Broussard, Devin B-200 22.50 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-08-02 Luckey, Justin B-200 22.50 pre w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#18)
2013-01-12 Reeves, D'Andre B-200 22.66 TX#24 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Reeves, D'Andre B-200 22.66 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#15)
2014-01-11 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-200 22.70 TX#25 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#25)
2014-07-27 Briscoe, Jandon B-400 48.79 TX#47 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-11 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 48.88 TX#61 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.22 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.23 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2014-07-27 Briscoe, Jandon B-400 49.23 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2013-01-12 Taylor, DeMarco (2013) B-400 49.60 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Taylor, DeMarco (2013) B-400 49.60 US#58 TX#4 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2015-07-11 Francois, Ja'Quan B-400 49.66 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-05 Taylor, DeMarco (2013) B-400 50.70 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-01-12 Floyd, Xavier (2013) B-400 50.70 TX#19 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Floyd, Xavier (2013) B-400 50.70 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#12)
2015-01-10 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-400 51.00 TX#27 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2014-01-11 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-400 51.08 TX#19 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#17)
2013-01-05 Taylor, DeMarco (2013) B-400 51.12 Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2014-01-18 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-400 51.46 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2014-01-18 Thomas, Kentonie (2014) B-400 51.63 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#12)
2015-02-21 McGluen, Jhonny (2015) B-400 51.74 TX#47 UK HS Invitational (#23)
2015-01-17 McGluen, Jhonny (2015) B-400 51.75 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#32)
2015-06-20 Ficenec, Hunter (2016) B-800 1:58.64 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2014-07-27 Jubilee, Randall B-800 1:58.85 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2015-01-17 Caballero, Jesus B-800 2:04.42 TX#21 Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:04.97 TX#19 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:06.42 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-07-11 Schmidt, Charles B-1500 4:08.02 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Vance, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:11.00 TX#28 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Vance, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:12.97 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-02-07 Giullory, Tyler B-55H 7.88 TX#5 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Rogers, Bret B-60H 8.39 TX#12 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2014-01-11 Sullivan, John (2014) B-60H 8.39 TX#14 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-01-10 Rogers, Bret B-60H 8.40 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Rogers, Bret B-60H 8.48 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2014-02-15 Thompson, C. B-110H 14.61 NWICorpus Christi Metro Meet (#3)
2015-07-11 Young, Justin B-110H 14.81 w(4.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Griffith, Edward (2017) B-110H 14.85 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-07-11 Walker, Nolan B-110H 15.00 pre w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-14 Harris, Jamin B-400H 54.68 TX#12 AAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-08-08 Harris, Jamin B-400H 56.33 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-06-06 Griffith, Edward (2017) B-HJ 6'5" TX#50 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-03-31 Dennis Miller, Ii (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWINolan Catholic Relays (#1)
2015-02-07 Griffith, Edward (2017) B-LJ 22'1" TX#5 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Pittman, Fox B-LJ 21'2.5" TX#10 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Contreras, Andrew (2017) B-LJ 19'11" 16U NWITX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Contreras, Andrew (2017) B-LJ 18'11" held indoors NWITX Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-01-12 Adims, Jimmy B-TJ 43'10" Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Adims, Jimmy B-TJ 43'10" TX#7 Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2014-01-25 Meador, Nicholas B-PV 15'3" US#50 TX#13 Zero Gravity Elite Club Championships (#4)
2015-07-11 Etie, Ronald B-PV 14'1.25" TX#85 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-04 Reid-Perry, Michael B-PV 14'0" TX#22 Joshua Pole Vault Meet
2015-07-18 Brown, Ryan B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2014-02-15 Gashen, Paul B-PV 14'0" TX#30 Texas Tech HS Open (#5)
2015-05-23 Davies, Stephen B-SP 42'7.25" TX Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-04-18 Davies, Stephen B-SP 39'4.25" 16U TX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Davies, Stephen B-DT 111'6" TX#62 16U TX Homeschool State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Davies, Stephen B-DT 108'7" TX Meet of Champions (#13)
2015-06-06 Lindemann, Kolton (2017) B-HT 158'10" TX#4 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-60 7.70 US#77 TX#9 Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-17 Griffin, JaEra (2021) G-60 7.77 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Smiith, Sierre G-60 7.85 TX#33 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2015-01-10 Smiith, Sierre G-60 7.87 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#11)
2015-01-10 Smiith, Sierre G-60 7.87 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#15)
2015-01-17 Premph, Alexis G-60 7.87 TX#37 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2015-01-17 Smiith, Sierre G-60 7.88 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
2015-01-17 Premph, Alexis G-60 7.93 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#20)
2015-01-17 Aldredge, Baylee (2016) G-60 8.00 TX#61 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#24)
2014-08-03 Premph, Alexis G-100 11.97 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-06-13 Premph, Alexis G-100 12.17 TX#49 pre w(1.8)AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Ketchum, JW Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State