Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unattached, TN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-18 Self, Harry (98) B-800 1:59.90 TN#36 AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2014-11-21 Chavez, Jonathan B-3200 9:23.40 TN#10 KYA Post Season XC TT (#4)
2014-11-21 Perez, Leonel (97) B-3200 9:37.91 TN#27 KYA Post Season XC TT (#12)
2015-07-12 Rodier, David (98) B-SP 52'4" TN#7 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-100 12.50 pre w(2.3)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 25.72 TN#16 pre w(0.9)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 25.87 w(-2.7)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-03 Mays, Jerkisha (00) G-200 25.99 TN#23 pre w(2)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-17 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-400 57.72 TN#9 Collierville Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-400 58.44 pre Collierville Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-800 2:18.69 TN#12 TN Div 2 Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Grimm, Madison (2018) G-3200 11:17.74 TN#19 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#6)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 36'4.25" TN#14 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-08-02 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 138'1" TN#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 126'5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-08-02 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-HT 130'7" TN#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.13 TN#4 pre UK HS Invitational (#21)
2015-01-17 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.15 KYA HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.19 pre KYA HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Boston, T C (2015) B-60 7.25 TN#11 pre KYA HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Reese B-60 7.33 TN#16 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#17)
2015-01-31 Dunwell, Stanley (2015) B-400 51.30 TN#9 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Dunwell, Stanley (2015) B-400 51.95 UK HS Invitational (#26)
2015-02-21 Terkula, David (2015) B-800 2:01.79 TN#20 UK HS Invitational (#21)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Jaison (2015) B-800 2:02.55 TN#22 UK HS Invitational (#25)
2015-02-21 Doktycz, Will (2015) B-800 2:03.47 TN#26 UK HS Invitational (#29)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Jaison (2015) B-800 2:04.82 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#32)
2015-01-17 Boston, T C (2015) B-LJ 21'5.5" TN#4 KYA HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 26.72 TN#11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#65)
2015-01-31 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-800 2:17.45 US#94 TN#2 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-31 Davis, Natalie G-2Mile 11:44.36 TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-31 Matthews, Taylor G-TJ 34'4.75" TN#5 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-31 Overton, Camille G-TJ 33'9.75" TN#6 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#10)
2015-02-07 Overton, Camille G-TJ 33'5.75" Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 TN#44 Senior Foot Locker South (#12)
2014-11-29 McKenzie, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 TN#57 Senior Foot Locker South (#23)
2014-10-04 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.27 Jesse Owens Invitational (#30)
2014-11-29 Horne, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 TN#66 Senior Foot Locker South (#27)
2014-11-29 Huezo, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 TN#69 Junior Foot Locker South (#27)
2014-11-29 Kapaya, Shila (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TN#28 Freshman Foot Locker South (#3)
2014-11-29 Grimm, Madison (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 TN#39 Freshman Foot Locker South (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Schmid, Jackson (2014) B-1600 4:21.89 TN#14 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#7)
2014-03-22 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:30.00 TN#12 Florida State Relays (#17)
2014-05-23 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:38.78 TN Div 1 A-AA Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 193'6" TN#1 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-07-27 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 185'1" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-06-29 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 181'3" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#1)
2014-07-06 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 178'5" AAU Region 6 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 176'11" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#2)
2014-07-13 Foster, Wydedra (98) G-100 12.38 TN#12 w(1.8)USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#7)
2014-07-13 Foster, Wydedra (98) G-100 12.50 pre w(1.7)USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#8)
2014-08-02 Perry-Grimes, Maya (98) G-TJ 37'6.25" TN#6 w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-07-13 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 37'3.75" TN#11 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-07-27 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#27)
2014-07-13 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 125'3" TN#4 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Merrell, Chase (2014) B-60 7.26 TN#7 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-01 Merrell, Chase (2014) B-60 7.29 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#11)
2014-02-01 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 1:58.68 TN#6 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 1:58.92 UK HS Invitational (#14)
2014-02-16 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 2:01.40 USATF South Zone Championships (#2)
2014-02-01 Carver, Dalton B-800 2:02.81 TN#17 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#12)
2014-02-16 Howard, Micah (2014) B-1500 4:08.68 TN#7 USATF South Zone Championships (#4)
2014-02-22 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-2Mile 9:59.92 TN#8 UK HS Invitational (#26)
2014-02-01 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-2Mile 10:05.25 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#7)
2014-02-01 Gonzales, Kevia G-60 8.00 TN#7 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#12)
2014-02-01 Gonzales, Kevia G-200 26.65 TN#11 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#22)
2014-02-22 Riddle, Madison (2014) G-800 2:23.44 TN#4 UK HS Invitational (#17)
2014-02-01 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:23.56 TN#5 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#8)
2013-12-28 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'0" TN#4 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'7.25" TN#3 UK HS Invitational (#11)
2014-02-16 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'2" USATF South Zone Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 TN#13 Foot Locker South Regional (#55)
2013-10-05 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.24 Jesse Owens Invitational (#8)
2013-11-30 Schmid, Jackson (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 TN#24 Foot Locker South Regional (#123)
2013-11-30 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 TN#28 Foot Locker South Regional (#132)
2013-11-30 Howard, Micah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 TN#52 Foot Locker South Regional (#28)
2013-11-30 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 TN#27 Foot Locker South Regional (#122)
2013-09-14 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.02 TN#30 Bluegrass Invitational (#3)
2013-11-30 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#144)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-25 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.21 TN#15 pre w(2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#14)
2013-07-07 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.37 NWIUSATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-07 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.37 pre NWIUSATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-25 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.40 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#18)
2013-08-03 Perez, Leonel (97) B-1500 4:11.43 TN#2 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)
2013-07-07 Taylor, Jasmine G-400 59.76 TN#20 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#6)
2013-07-07 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'0.25" TN#13 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-09 Marshall, Seth B-60 7.19 TN#5 Indiana Track Club Open (#6)
2013-02-16 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:59.25 TN#5 Wes Kittley Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:59.84 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2013-01-18 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'5.75" TN#5 KYA HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-01-05 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'0.75" LSU HS Classic (#2)
2013-02-16 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 33'8.25" TN#1 U-Kentucky Invitational (#12)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Howard, Micah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 TN#30 Foot Locker South (#11)
2012-11-24 McCormick, Nicholas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#134)
2012-11-24 Prislovsky, Taylor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#15)
2012-11-24 McGonagle, Brendan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#16)
2012-11-24 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 TN#39 Foot Locker South (#141)
2012-11-24 Hudlow, Dalton (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 TN#41 Foot Locker South (#21)
2012-11-24 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 TN#17 Foot Locker South (#67)
2012-11-24 Townsend, Ruthie (2013) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TN#20 Foot Locker South (#1)
2012-11-24 McKelvey, Courtney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 TN#29 Foot Locker South (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:54.84 TN#7 Music City Distance Carnival (#6)
2012-06-16 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:54.90 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#2)
2012-07-08 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:56.89 USATF Region 3 Championship (#4)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:58.03 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#18)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:03.40 TN#2 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#2)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:06.26 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-07-08 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:07.30 USATF Region 3 Championship (#2)
2012-06-02 Laureano, Nick B-Mile 4:18.36 TN#9 Music City Distance Carnival (#10)
2012-07-28 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 121'6" TN#3 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Eckworkth, Austin B-PV 14'6" TN#1 Tim Mack PV Invitational (#1)
2012-02-12 Milburn, Marcennia (96) G-TJ 33'7" TN#5 AAU Northern Indoor (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 TN#25 Soph Race Foot Locker South (#8)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.13 TN#4 pre UK HS Invitational (#21)
2015-01-17 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.15 KYA HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Thomas, Kenneth (2016) B-60 7.19 pre KYA HS Invitational (#4)
2013-02-09 Marshall, Seth B-60 7.19 TN#5 Indiana Track Club Open (#6)
2015-01-17 Boston, T C (2015) B-60 7.25 TN#11 pre KYA HS Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Merrell, Chase (2014) B-60 7.26 TN#7 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-01 Merrell, Chase (2014) B-60 7.29 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Reese B-60 7.33 TN#16 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#17)
2013-07-25 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.21 TN#15 pre w(2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#14)
2013-07-07 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.37 NWIUSATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-07 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.37 pre NWIUSATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-25 Trotter, Anthony B-200 22.40 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#18)
2015-01-31 Dunwell, Stanley (2015) B-400 51.30 TN#9 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Dunwell, Stanley (2015) B-400 51.95 UK HS Invitational (#26)
2012-06-02 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:54.84 TN#7 Music City Distance Carnival (#6)
2012-06-16 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:54.90 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#2)
2012-07-08 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:56.89 USATF Region 3 Championship (#4)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:58.03 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#18)
2014-02-01 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 1:58.68 TN#6 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 1:58.92 UK HS Invitational (#14)
2013-02-16 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:59.25 TN#5 Wes Kittley Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Whetten, Andrew B-800 1:59.84 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2015-07-18 Self, Harry (98) B-800 1:59.90 TN#36 AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2014-02-16 Howard, Micah (2014) B-800 2:01.40 USATF South Zone Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Terkula, David (2015) B-800 2:01.79 TN#20 UK HS Invitational (#21)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Jaison (2015) B-800 2:02.55 TN#22 UK HS Invitational (#25)
2014-02-01 Carver, Dalton B-800 2:02.81 TN#17 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#12)
2015-02-21 Doktycz, Will (2015) B-800 2:03.47 TN#26 UK HS Invitational (#29)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Jaison (2015) B-800 2:04.82 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#32)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:03.40 TN#2 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#2)
2012-07-29 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:06.26 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-07-08 Whetten, Andrew B-1500 4:07.30 USATF Region 3 Championship (#2)
2014-02-16 Howard, Micah (2014) B-1500 4:08.68 TN#7 USATF South Zone Championships (#4)
2013-08-03 Perez, Leonel (97) B-1500 4:11.43 TN#2 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)
2014-05-24 Schmid, Jackson (2014) B-1600 4:21.89 TN#14 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#7)
2012-06-02 Laureano, Nick B-Mile 4:18.36 TN#9 Music City Distance Carnival (#10)
2014-11-21 Chavez, Jonathan B-3200 9:23.40 TN#10 KYA Post Season XC TT (#4)
2014-03-22 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:30.00 TN#12 Florida State Relays (#17)
2014-11-21 Perez, Leonel (97) B-3200 9:37.91 TN#27 KYA Post Season XC TT (#12)
2014-05-23 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:38.78 TN Div 1 A-AA Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-2Mile 9:59.92 TN#8 UK HS Invitational (#26)
2014-02-01 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-2Mile 10:05.25 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Boston, T C (2015) B-LJ 21'5.5" TN#4 KYA HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-04 Eckworkth, Austin B-PV 14'6" TN#1 Tim Mack PV Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Rodier, David (98) B-SP 52'4" TN#7 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-13 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 193'6" TN#1 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-07-27 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 185'1" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-06-29 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 181'3" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#1)
2014-07-06 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 178'5" AAU Region 6 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 Elwell, Preston (96) B-JT 176'11" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#2)
2014-02-01 Gonzales, Kevia G-60 8.00 TN#7 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#12)
2014-07-13 Foster, Wydedra (98) G-100 12.38 TN#12 w(1.8)USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#7)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-100 12.50 pre w(2.3)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#6)
2014-07-13 Foster, Wydedra (98) G-100 12.50 pre w(1.7)USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#8)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 25.72 TN#16 pre w(0.9)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-03 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 25.87 w(-2.7)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-03 Mays, Jerkisha (00) G-200 25.99 TN#23 pre w(2)AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-01 Gonzales, Kevia G-200 26.65 TN#11 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#22)
2015-01-17 Henderson, Alecandria (2015) G-200 26.72 TN#11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#65)
2015-04-17 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-400 57.72 TN#9 Collierville Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-400 58.44 pre Collierville Dragon Relays (#1)
2013-07-07 Taylor, Jasmine G-400 59.76 TN#20 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#6)
2015-01-31 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-800 2:17.45 US#94 TN#2 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Underwood, Meghan (2018) G-800 2:18.69 TN#12 TN Div 2 Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Riddle, Madison (2014) G-800 2:23.44 TN#4 UK HS Invitational (#17)
2014-02-01 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-800 2:23.56 TN#5 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Grimm, Madison (2018) G-3200 11:17.74 TN#19 TN Div 1 AAA Championships (#6)
2015-01-31 Davis, Natalie G-2Mile 11:44.36 TN#4 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2014-08-02 Perry-Grimes, Maya (98) G-TJ 37'6.25" TN#6 w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2013-01-18 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'5.75" TN#5 KYA HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-31 Matthews, Taylor G-TJ 34'4.75" TN#5 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#9)
2013-01-05 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'0.75" LSU HS Classic (#2)
2013-12-28 Mcclain, Aspen G-TJ 34'0" TN#4 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#5)
2015-01-31 Overton, Camille G-TJ 33'9.75" TN#6 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#10)
2012-02-12 Milburn, Marcennia (96) G-TJ 33'7" TN#5 AAU Northern Indoor (#3)
2015-02-07 Overton, Camille G-TJ 33'5.75" Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2014-07-13 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 37'3.75" TN#11 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#4)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 36'4.25" TN#14 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2014-07-27 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#27)
2014-02-22 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'7.25" TN#3 UK HS Invitational (#11)
2014-02-16 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'2" USATF South Zone Championships (#2)
2013-07-07 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 35'0.25" TN#13 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-02-16 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-SP 33'8.25" TN#1 U-Kentucky Invitational (#12)
2015-08-02 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 138'1" TN#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-05 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 126'5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-07-13 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 125'3" TN#4 USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-07-28 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-DT 121'6" TN#3 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#7)
2015-08-02 Caldwell, Ruby (2016) G-HT 130'7" TN#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2013-11-30 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 TN#13 Foot Locker South Regional (#55)
2013-10-05 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.24 Jesse Owens Invitational (#8)
2013-11-30 Schmid, Jackson (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 TN#24 Foot Locker South Regional (#123)
2013-11-30 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 TN#28 Foot Locker South Regional (#132)
2014-11-29 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 TN#44 Senior Foot Locker South (#12)
2012-11-24 Howard, Micah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 TN#30 Foot Locker South (#11)
2012-11-24 McCormick, Nicholas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#134)
2012-11-24 Prislovsky, Taylor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#15)
2012-11-24 McGonagle, Brendan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TN#34 Foot Locker South (#16)
2012-11-24 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 TN#39 Foot Locker South (#141)
2012-11-24 Hudlow, Dalton (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 TN#41 Foot Locker South (#21)
2014-11-29 McKenzie, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 TN#57 Senior Foot Locker South (#23)
2014-10-04 Darnall, Sam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.27 Jesse Owens Invitational (#30)
2014-11-29 Horne, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 TN#66 Senior Foot Locker South (#27)
2013-11-30 Howard, Micah (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 TN#52 Foot Locker South Regional (#28)
2014-11-29 Huezo, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 TN#69 Junior Foot Locker South (#27)
2012-11-24 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 TN#17 Foot Locker South (#67)
2012-11-24 Townsend, Ruthie (2013) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TN#20 Foot Locker South (#1)
2014-11-29 Kapaya, Shila (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TN#28 Freshman Foot Locker South (#3)
2014-11-29 Grimm, Madison (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 TN#39 Freshman Foot Locker South (#8)
2013-11-30 Zimmer, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 TN#27 Foot Locker South Regional (#122)
2012-11-24 McKelvey, Courtney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 TN#29 Foot Locker South (#10)
2011-11-26 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 TN#25 Soph Race Foot Locker South (#8)
2013-09-14 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.02 TN#30 Bluegrass Invitational (#3)
2013-11-30 Carmody, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#144)


96
NameSchool
Elwell, Preston The University of Tennessee at Chattanooga, TN (Southern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Zimmer, Sarah East Tennessee State University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State