Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unattached,

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-21 Reilly, Alec (18) B-5k_XC 16:15.54 #9 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Quavious, Jua' (99) B-100 10.98 #3 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-07-12 Geddis, Thomas (18) B-100 11.09 #5 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-12 Geddis, Thomas (18) B-100 11.20 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-02 Miller, Montre (04) B-200 21.90 pre w(2.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-07-12 Geddis, Thomas (18) B-200 22.10 #3 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Miller, Montre (04) B-200 22.13 #4 pre w(0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-08-08 Quavious, Jua' (99) B-200 22.20 #5 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-07-18 Quavious, Jua' (99) B-200 22.24 pre w(-0.5)AAU National Club Championships (#4)
2015-07-05 Jenkins, Mark (2015) B-200 22.49 #7 w(-2.7)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-12 Geddis, Thomas (18) B-200 22.55 pre w(-2.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Ellis-Foster, Morgan (96) B-400 49.83 #3 AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Sieperda, Gable B-ST2K 6:27.52 #1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-12 Sieperda, Gable B-ST2K 6:29.32 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Ellis-Foster, Morgan (96) B-400H 55.43 #1 AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Ellis-Foster, Morgan (96) B-400H 55.67 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-05-23 Baker, Marcus B-HJ 6'2" #2 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 Jahanfar, Ari (04) B-TJ 43'5" w(2.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 Vennard, Aiden (2015) B-JT 182'9" #1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 #18 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.18 #11 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Hannah (2015) G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-06-28 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-100 12.19 #4 w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-06-28 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-100 12.19 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-08-08 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-100 12.27 #5 pre w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#18)
2015-05-23 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-100 12.29 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-08-08 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-100 12.39 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#24)
2015-05-23 Rounds, Malaya (18) G-100 12.64 #6 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Asia (18) G-100 12.99 NWIGolden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Hannah (2015) G-200 23.67 US#19 #1 w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Hannah (2015) G-200 23.68 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-08-08 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-200 24.68 #2 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-28 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-200 24.71 #3 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-08-02 Sauls, Da'Schele (13) G-200 24.71 #3 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#30)
2015-08-02 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) G-200 24.81 #6 pre w(0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-08-02 Eby, Zalonya (05) G-200 24.83 #7 pre w(1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#18)
2015-08-02 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) G-200 24.85 pre w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#14)
2015-06-28 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-200 24.88 pre w(0.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-07-12 Crosby, Amodia (98) G-200 24.97 NWIUSATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-02 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-200 25.00 pre w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#21)
2015-08-02 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-200 25.05 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#16)
2015-08-08 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-200 25.13 pre w(2.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#12)
2015-05-23 Cleveland, Tiera (16) G-200 25.23 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-07-12 Crosby, Amodia (98) G-200 25.79 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 3 Qualifier (#8)
2015-08-02 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) G-400 55.82 #1 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-02 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) G-400 56.29 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-08-02 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-400 56.36 #2 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-08-02 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-400 56.96 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#12)
2015-08-02 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) G-400 57.17 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-08-08 Mcdonald, Kaleb (05) G-400 57.72 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#16)
2015-06-20 Wash, Cierra (2015) G-400 58.30 #3 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-06-20 Wash, Cierra (2015) G-400 59.08 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-05-23 Pinnell, Katie (15) G-800 2:17.04 #1 Golden South Classic (#10)
2015-08-02 Dillon, Julianne (2018) G-800 2:19.36 #2 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-05-23 Pinnell, Katie (15) G-Mile 5:26.32 #3 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-23 Hicks, Allison G-Mile 5:35.25 #5 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 O'Connor, Jaymie (2016) G-100H 14.56 #1 w(0.9)Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Fletcher, Sierra (03) G-400H 1:04.19 #1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-08-02 Fletcher, Sierra (03) G-400H 1:04.23 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-02 Fletcher, Sierra (03) G-400H 1:04.64 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-04-11 O'Connor, Jaymie (2016) G-HJ 5'3" #2 Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2015-04-11 O'Connor, Jaymie (2016) G-LJ 17'1.75" #1 w(0.9)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Blalock, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 11'7.75" #2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-06-28 Schafers, Summer (15) G-PV 11'6" #3 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-08-02 Potts, Alex (04) G-PV 11'5.75" #4 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-07-12 Blalock, Elizabeth (2016) G-PV 11'1.75" USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-12 Schafers, Summer (15) G-PV 10'11.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Ramirez, Natalie (15) G-SP 35'10" #3 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#16)
2015-07-18 Richards, Fiona (98) G-DT 137'6" #1 AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Mallett, Shannah (2018) G-HT 126'2" #1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 #8 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.05 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.92 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.43 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#9)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.34 #10 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.47 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.73 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Nesbeth, Dajour (17) B-55 6.66 #1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#10)
2015-01-24 Alcenord, Alvyns (19) B-55 6.69 #3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)
2015-01-31 Deroche, Caleb (2016) B-55 6.69 #3 pre Eastern HS Challenge (#19)
2015-01-24 Manning, Ke'Voughn (19) B-55 6.71 #5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2015-01-24 Simmons, Steven (17) B-55 6.74 #7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#18)
2015-01-24 Newell, Terry (17) B-55 6.76 #9 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#19)
2015-01-24 Wood, Elija (2016) B-55 6.78 #10 pre Fast Track HS Invitational (#15)
2015-01-24 Deroche, Caleb (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Fast Track HS Invitational (#16)
2015-01-24 Massey, Deshawn (17) B-55 6.82 #13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#20)
2015-01-24 Mcknight Iii, Willie (15) B-55 6.84 #14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.02 #1 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-02-15 Richter, Felix B-60 7.04 #2 UW Open (#5)
2015-01-10 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.05 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.08 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-10 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.08 #3 Johnson County Winter Track Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.09 #4 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2015-01-03 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.14 #5 Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-01-10 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.15 pre Johnson County Winter Track Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#22)
2015-01-10 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2015-01-03 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.19 pre Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-01-17 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.19 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2015-01-17 Golliday, Anfernee (2015) B-60 7.19 #9 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#25)
2015-01-17 Pugh, Maurice B-60 7.29 #11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#41)
2015-01-17 Mitchell, Gerald (2016) B-60 7.31 #13 pre KYA HS Invitational (#13)
2015-01-17 Golliday, Anfernee (2015) B-200 22.45 #3 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#12)
2015-01-10 Jenkins, Mark (2015) B-200 22.65 #4 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2015-01-17 Jiron, D' (2015) B-200 22.76 #6 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#24)
2015-01-10 Jiron, D' (2015) B-200 22.77 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2015-01-17 Stokes, Jonathan B-200 22.84 #7 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#28)
2015-01-31 Dixon, Jake B-400 50.27 #1 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Mitchell, Gerald (2016) B-400 51.09 #3 KYA HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-10 Plihon, Yohan B-400 51.14 #4 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#16)
2015-01-10 Jenkins, Mark (2015) B-400 51.33 #6 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2015-01-24 Bilton, Sawyer (18) B-400 51.33 #6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Gerald (2016) B-400 51.38 UK HS Invitational (#20)
2015-01-10 Day, Matthew (2015) B-400 52.00 #11 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#37)
2015-01-24 Nations, Thomas (2015) B-500 1:09.65 #1 Fast Track HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-31 Dixon, Clark (2015) B-800 1:59.65 #1 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#23)
2015-01-31 Mccarthy, Michael B-800 2:00.17 #2 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#25)
2015-01-24 Bilton, Sawyer (18) B-800 2:00.65 #3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Faust, Brian (2017) B-800 2:00.90 #4 UK HS Invitational (#20)
2015-01-17 Dixon, Clark (2015) B-800 2:02.08 KYA HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-17 Bronstetter, Mitchell (2017) B-800 2:03.87 #7 KYA HS Invitational (#16)
2015-01-17 Faust, Brian (2017) B-800 2:04.58 KYA HS Invitational (#18)
2015-01-24 Whittington, Aj (18) B-800 2:04.95 #8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2015-01-31 Patton, Trevor B-LJ 21'2.5" #1 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-55 6.27 US#5 #1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-55 6.33 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-55 6.39 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2012-12-08 Taylor, Zach (2013) B-55 6.46 US#45 #1 JDL HS Kickoff (#2)
2012-03-11 Best, Wesley (2012) B-55 6.49 US#94 #2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2012-03-11 Barker, Deion (13) B-55 6.53 #3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-12-08 Taylor, Zach (2013) B-55 6.56 pre JDL HS Kickoff (#1)
2012-03-11 Best, Wesley (2012) B-55 6.56 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2014-01-18 Wilson, Andrew (17) B-55 6.60 #2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2013-02-23 Chappell, Jeremy B-55 6.63 #3 Western Indiana Invitational (#4)
2012-03-11 Perkins, Aaron B-55 6.65 #6 Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2015-01-24 Nesbeth, Dajour (17) B-55 6.66 #1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#10)
2012-03-11 Bennet, Kyle (2012) B-55 6.66 #7 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#35)
2015-01-24 Alcenord, Alvyns (19) B-55 6.69 #3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)
2015-01-31 Deroche, Caleb (2016) B-55 6.69 #3 pre Eastern HS Challenge (#19)
2014-01-26 Johnson, Michael B-55 6.70 #4 pre USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2013-01-25 Brannon, Rashaad (2015) B-55 6.70 #5 JDL Fast Track Invitational (#7)
2015-01-24 Manning, Ke'Voughn (19) B-55 6.71 #5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2013-02-02 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.71 #6 pre USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#2)
2012-03-09 Marchese, Austin (13) B-55 6.71 #10 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#21)
2014-01-18 Thomas Jr, Curtis (16) B-55 6.72 #7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2014-01-26 Johnson, Michael B-55 6.72 USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.72 USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#3)
2012-03-04 Schanck, James (2012) B-55 6.72 #12 Mid Atlantic Indoor Classic (#7)
2015-01-24 Simmons, Steven (17) B-55 6.74 #7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#18)
2013-01-05 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-55 6.74 SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-02-23 Chappell, Jeremy B-55 6.74 pre Western Indiana Invitational (#6)
2014-02-16 Banks, Isaiah (17) B-55 6.74 #10 pre USATF West Zone Championships (#7)
2014-01-18 Motes, Dorsey (19) B-55 6.75 #11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#23)
2015-01-24 Newell, Terry (17) B-55 6.76 #9 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#19)
2014-02-16 Boals, Doug B-55 6.76 #14 Ohio River Invitational (#2)
2014-01-18 Henley, Terrance (18) B-55 6.76 #14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#27)
2012-03-11 Perkins, Aaron B-55 6.76 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2014-02-01 Brown, Eric B-55 6.77 #17 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2012-02-12 Doherty, Marquise (96) B-55 6.78 #17 AAU Northern Indoor (#1)
2015-01-24 Wood, Elija (2016) B-55 6.78 #10 pre Fast Track HS Invitational (#15)
2015-01-24 Deroche, Caleb (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Fast Track HS Invitational (#16)
2014-01-26 Lindsey, Johnathan B-55 6.78 #19 USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 Westmoreland, Bryan (2013) B-55 6.78 #10 pre USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#5)
2013-01-25 Brannon, Rashaad (2015) B-55 6.78 pre JDL Fast Track Invitational (#8)
2013-02-23 Leamer, Maxwell (2013) B-55 6.79 #11 pre Western Indiana Invitational (#9)
2012-03-04 Schanck, James (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Mid Atlantic Indoor Classic (#11)
2013-01-27 Perkins, Jajuan (17) B-55 6.80 #12 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#17)
2013-02-02 Ii, Jamiel (2013) B-55 6.80 #12 pre Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#6)
2014-01-25 Tribble, Doctanyan (18) B-55 6.81 #22 pre Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational (#16)
2013-01-05 Westmoreland, Bryan (2013) B-55 6.81 SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-01-05 Roberts, Marrio B-55 6.81 #15 SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-01-18 Geddis, Thomas (18) B-55 6.81 #22 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#37)
2012-03-09 Spike, Norris (14) B-55 6.81 #21 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#38)
2014-01-25 Heath, Deven (16) B-55 6.82 #24 pre Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational (#17)
2015-01-24 Massey, Deshawn (17) B-55 6.82 #13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#20)
2012-12-29 McCain, Ryan (2013) B-55 6.82 #16 pre NCRunners Elite Holiday Invitational (#25)
2013-02-02 Pancost, Mitchell (2013) B-55 6.82 #16 Chadron State Winter Indoor Open (#3)
2014-02-16 Banks, Isaiah (17) B-55 6.82 USATF West Zone Championships (#6)
2014-01-18 Hoewicher, Roy (18) B-55 6.83 #25 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#39)
2013-01-27 Gandy, Jacob (18) B-55 6.84 #19 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#22)
2015-01-24 Mcknight Iii, Willie (15) B-55 6.84 #14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2014-02-16 Batey, Ashton B-55 6.84 #27 pre USATF South Zone Championships (#9)
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-60 6.73 US#4 #1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-60 6.80 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2012-03-11 Bobb, Brandon (13) B-60 6.87 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2012-03-11 Best, Wesley (2012) B-60 6.96 US#50 #2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2015-01-10 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.02 #1 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2012-03-11 Barker, Deion (13) B-60 7.03 US#100 #3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-03-11 Best, Wesley (2012) B-60 7.04 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2014-02-01 Burnett, Caili B-60 7.04 #1 Varsity Apartments Invitational (#3)
2015-02-15 Richter, Felix B-60 7.04 #2 UW Open (#5)
2015-01-10 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.05 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2012-02-18 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.06 #4 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#2)
2013-02-16 Taylor, Zach (2013) B-60 7.07 #1 U-Kentucky Invitational (#11)
2012-02-18 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.08 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#1)
2015-01-17 Jiron, D' (2015) B-60 7.08 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-10 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.08 #3 Johnson County Winter Track Classic (#2)
2014-02-01 Burnett, Caili B-60 7.09 pre Varsity Apartments Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.09 #4 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2013-01-19 Clafton, Beac B-60 7.10 #3 Duke City All Comers (#1)
2013-02-13 Stearns, Blaise B-60 7.11 #4 MITS UofM #6 (#1)
2013-02-23 Stearns, Blaise B-60 7.12 pre MITS State Championship (#8)
2013-02-16 Taylor, Zach (2013) B-60 7.13 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#12)
2015-01-17 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2012-02-11 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.13 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#3)
2015-01-03 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.14 #5 Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-01-26 Foxall, Pitmon B-60 7.14 #5 pre Jayhawk Indoor Open (#2)
2012-02-04 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.14 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-01-18 Pittman, Foxall B-60 7.15 #6 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Spears, Mike (2015) B-60 7.15 pre Johnson County Winter Track Classic (#2)
2012-03-11 Bennet, Kyle (2012) B-60 7.15 #6 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#35)
2013-02-10 Dodd, Robert B-60 7.15 #5 pre Northern Indoor Track Classic (#4)
2013-02-02 Peter, Devin B-60 7.16 #6 Wichita State Varsity Apt Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#22)
2013-02-02 Peter, Devin B-60 7.17 pre Wichita State Varsity Apt Invitational (#2)
2014-01-26 Foxall, Pitmon B-60 7.17 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#3)
2012-02-11 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.17 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#6)
2014-01-18 Harlow, Carter (2014) B-60 7.17 #7 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2013-02-23 Stearns, Blaise B-60 7.17 pre MITS State Championship (#7)
2015-01-10 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#21)
2013-02-16 Clafton, Beac B-60 7.18 Great Southwest Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-03 Stokes, Jonathan B-60 7.19 pre Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-01-17 Oglesby, Joshua (2018) B-60 7.19 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#21)
2015-01-17 Golliday, Anfernee (2015) B-60 7.19 #9 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#25)
2014-02-01 Hill, Seth B-60 7.19 #8 pre Varsity Apartments Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Hopkins, Kelton (2014) B-60 7.20 #9 pre UK HS Invitational (#22)
2013-01-27 Peter, Devin B-60 7.20 pre Jayhawk Indoor Open (#5)
2012-01-28 Jakeman, John B-60 7.21 #8 New Mexico Open (#2)
2013-01-27 Peter, Devin B-60 7.21 Jayhawk Indoor Open (#6)
2013-02-24 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-60 7.22 #11 USATF Ozark Open (#1)
2012-03-09 Marchese, Austin (13) B-60 7.22 #9 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#21)
2012-02-04 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.22 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#6)
2012-02-18 Pettway, Alex (2014) B-60 7.24 #10 Youngstown State HS Open #4 (#4)
2014-02-22 Blakely, Ross B-60 7.24 #13 Big River Series Championships (#5)
2013-02-16 Ambler, DeAnte (2013) B-60 7.25 #14 Big River Running HS Indoor Championship (#1)
2014-01-25 Earley, Kionte B-60 7.25 #14 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2014-02-01 Hill, Seth B-60 7.26 Varsity Apartments Invitational (#4)
2013-02-02 Cowdin, Bridger B-60 7.26 #16 pre UHSTCA Invitational (#7)
2013-02-09 Dotson, Malcolm B-60 7.27 #17 Indiana Track Club Open (#10)
2013-01-20 Lane, Garrett (18) B-60 7.27 #17 pre ML King Mile-Hi Classic (#15)
2013-01-12 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-60 7.28 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Bluiett, Andre (2013) B-60 7.28 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#25)
2013-01-19 Thibeaux, Gary B-60 7.28 #21 Duke City All Comers (#3)
2014-02-22 Batey, Ashton B-60 7.28 #16 pre UK HS Invitational (#39)
2014-02-01 Davison, Jourdon B-60 7.29 #18 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#11)
2013-01-25 Klapperich, Alex B-60 7.29 #23 pre Stadium Sports Grill Invitational (#2)
2013-01-25 Riss, Jake (2014) B-60 7.29 #23 Stadium Sports Grill Invitational (#2)
2012-01-28 Bailey, Jason B-60 7.29 pre Sid Sink Open (#2)
2015-01-17 Pugh, Maurice B-60 7.29 #11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#41)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State