Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bloomington Kennedy, MN
City: Minneapolis

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-100 10.86 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-100 10.88 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#29)
2015-07-12 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.14 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-28 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.25 MN#8 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.32 MN#10 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.41 pre w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIMN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Kern, Collin (2016) B-800 1:59.58 MN#45 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Shepreaux, Dejon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-27 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIMetro West Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 MN#17 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.01 MN#5 w(-1.2)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.08 pre w(-2.7)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.14 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.34 w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.48 pre NWIMN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.56 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 54.99 US#78 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.01 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.13 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.82 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.90 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.12 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.62 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.03 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.25 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 57.52 MN#9 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.30 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Hayday, Elena (2018) G-400 59.52 MN#35 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:14.76 MN#9 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.77 pre MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.64 MN#5 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-27 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.04 MN#7 Metro West Conference Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.46 MN#20 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Myles, Colton (2015) B-300H 41.00 MN#41 MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" MN#24 pre w(0.7)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" w(0.7)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 MN#40 MN AA Section 3 (#6)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.60 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.71 MN#15 w(0.9)MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.55 MN#5 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.12 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 58.44 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 58.64 pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.90 MN#51 MN AA Section 3 (#5)
2014-05-29 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:15.22 MN#12 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.71 pre MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Bryant, Jasmine (2014) G-SP 35'9" MN#63 MN AA Section 3 (#8)
2014-05-29 Bryant, Jasmine (2014) G-SP 35'9" pre MN AA Section 3 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Hess, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:59.02 MN#29 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 37'7.25" MN#4 w(-1)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-04-26 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-29 Brandon Bell (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:05.33 MN#17 3AAA Sectional (#3)
2012-05-29 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:17.69 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-04 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:22.72 Edina Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 Michael, Rajanee (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIEdina Invite (#1)
2012-05-29 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 35'7.75" MN#12 w(1.9)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.08 MN#30 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'11.5" MN#17 Hamline Elite (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Jeans, Kelly (2013) G-PV 10'4" MN#23 MN 2A Section 3 (#3)
2010-04-16 Jeans, Kelly (2013) G-PV 10'0" Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#2)
2010-06-03 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 41'5.75" MN#6 MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-03 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 41'5.75" pre MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-12 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 40'0.5" MN AA State Meet (#5)
2010-04-16 Labraisha, Michael (2011) G-SP 38'5.5" MN#18 Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" pre MN Lake Conference (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Donohue, Carrie (2010) G-4k_XC 14:58.50 MN#16 Milaca Mega Invitational - Div 4A (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-09 Berndt, Danielle (2008) G-3200 10:52.14 US#92 MN#3 MN State AA (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-12 Lipsey, Lawrence (2004) B-300H 38.14 US#77 MN#1 State Meet AA (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 11.94 US#41 MN#1 w(1.1)2A Statemeet (#1)
2003-06-07 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 24.24 US#37 MN#1 w(1.1)2A Statemeet (#1)
2003-05-31 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 55.51 US#81 MN#1 Section (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 11.93 US#38 MN#1 w(1.2)State Meet 2A (#1)
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 24.50 US#55 MN#1 w(-0.4)State Meet 2A (#1)
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 54.84 US#38 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 12.04 MN#1 w(-1.1)State 2A (#1)
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 23.93 US#17 MN#1 w(0)State 2A (#1)
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 54.36 US#23 MN#1 MR State 2A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-100 10.86 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-100 10.88 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#29)
2015-07-12 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.14 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-28 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.25 MN#8 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.32 MN#10 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.41 pre w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Bowers, Juan (2016) B-200 22.46 MN#20 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2015-05-28 Moore, Duane (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIMN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-29 Brandon Bell (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2013-06-08 Hess, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:59.02 MN#29 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-28 Kern, Collin (2016) B-800 1:59.58 MN#45 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2004-06-12 Lipsey, Lawrence (2004) B-300H 38.14 US#77 MN#1 State Meet AA (#1)
2014-05-29 Myles, Colton (2015) B-300H 41.00 MN#41 MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2015-05-28 Shepreaux, Dejon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-27 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIMetro West Conference Relays (#1)
2014-05-29 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" MN#24 pre w(0.7)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Onkware, Alvin (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" w(0.7)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 MN#17 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 MN#40 MN AA Section 3 (#6)
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 11.93 US#38 MN#1 w(1.2)State Meet 2A (#1)
2003-06-07 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 11.94 US#41 MN#1 w(1.1)2A Statemeet (#1)
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-100 12.04 MN#1 w(-1.1)State 2A (#1)
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 23.93 US#17 MN#1 w(0)State 2A (#1)
2003-06-07 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 24.24 US#37 MN#1 w(1.1)2A Statemeet (#1)
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-200 24.50 US#55 MN#1 w(-0.4)State Meet 2A (#1)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.01 MN#5 w(-1.2)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.08 pre w(-2.7)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.14 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.34 w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.48 pre NWIMN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.56 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.60 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-200 25.71 MN#15 w(0.9)MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2001-06-09 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 54.36 US#23 MN#1 MR State 2A (#1)
2002-06-08 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 54.84 US#38 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 54.99 US#78 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.01 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.13 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Clarida, Vanessa (2004) G-400 55.51 US#81 MN#1 Section (#1)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.82 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 55.90 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.12 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.55 MN#5 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2015-07-12 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 56.62 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.03 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.12 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 57.25 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 57.52 MN#9 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2014-06-07 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 58.44 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Finley, Honour (2017) G-400 58.64 pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2015-05-28 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.30 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Hayday, Elena (2018) G-400 59.52 MN#35 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-29 Lind, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.90 MN#51 MN AA Section 3 (#5)
2015-05-28 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:14.76 MN#9 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-29 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:15.22 MN#12 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.71 pre MN AA State Meet (#11)
2015-06-06 Roach, Molly (2017) G-800 2:16.77 pre MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2006-06-09 Berndt, Danielle (2008) G-3200 10:52.14 US#92 MN#3 MN State AA (#2)
2012-05-08 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:05.33 MN#17 3AAA Sectional (#3)
2012-05-29 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:17.69 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-04 Conlon, Sarah G-3200 11:22.72 Edina Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 Michael, Rajanee (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIEdina Invite (#1)
2013-06-08 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 37'7.25" MN#4 w(-1)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-04-26 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-05-29 Yalartai, Patience (2013) G-TJ 35'7.75" MN#12 w(1.9)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2010-06-03 Jeans, Kelly (2013) G-PV 10'4" MN#23 MN 2A Section 3 (#3)
2010-04-16 Jeans, Kelly (2013) G-PV 10'0" Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#2)
2010-06-03 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 41'5.75" MN#6 MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-03 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 41'5.75" pre MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-12 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 40'0.5" MN AA State Meet (#5)
2011-04-29 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'11.5" MN#17 Hamline Elite (#6)
2010-04-16 Labraisha, Michael (2011) G-SP 38'5.5" MN#18 Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Michael, Labrishia (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" pre MN Lake Conference (#1)
2014-05-29 Bryant, Jasmine (2014) G-SP 35'9" MN#63 MN AA Section 3 (#8)
2014-05-29 Bryant, Jasmine (2014) G-SP 35'9" pre MN AA Section 3 (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.64 MN#5 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.08 MN#30 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)
2009-09-26 Donohue, Carrie (2010) G-4k_XC 14:58.50 MN#16 Milaca Mega Invitational - Div 4A (#1)
2015-04-27 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.04 MN#7 Metro West Conference Relays (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State