Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Satellite , FL
City: Satellite Beach
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 FL#14 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships
2015-10-03 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 FL#24 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships
2015-10-24 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-10-03 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#26)
2015-10-03 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 FL#58 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#37)
2015-09-26 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 FLRunners.com (#19)
2015-11-07 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.04 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships
2015-10-29 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.31 FL 2A Region 4 (#7)
2015-09-05 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.49 Martin County Under the Lights (#2)
2015-09-26 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 FLRunners.com (#24)
2015-10-17 Rukab, Lana G-5k_XC 19:23.00 FL#87 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-100 11.10 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-200 22.51 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Claybaugh, Joshua B-400 51.35 pre FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Claybaugh, Joshua B-400 51.46 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-05-08 Padilla, John B-800 2:04.52 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-04-16 Lewis, Zach B-800 2:04.98 FL 2A District 13 (#4)
2015-05-08 Perry, Sidney B-1600 4:34.23 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#10)
2015-04-02 Perry, Sidney B-1600 4:36.61 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Fitzgerald, Conor B-1600 4:36.69 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#11)
2015-04-23 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-1600 4:36.78 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-02 Fitzgerald, Conor B-1600 4:38.08 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-1600 4:38.10 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-1600 4:38.72 Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 9:47.33 FL#52 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:55.04 FL#84 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:56.18 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-16 Perry, Sidney B-3200 9:56.56 FL#89 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-20 Perry, Sidney B-3200 9:57.28 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 10:00.26 FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-20 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 10:00.59 Astronaut Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:05.19 Astronaut Invitational (#7)
2015-04-02 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:07.61 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:08.41 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris B-300H 41.96 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 51'2.5" FL#25 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-05-01 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 50'5.75" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 50'2" FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-02 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 48'9" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 47'11" Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 47'1" Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 146'0" FL#48 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-14 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 132'8" Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 132'0" FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2015-02-13 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 127'6" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Fogle, Dillon B-DT 127'5" FL 2A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.82 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.51 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.79 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Precht, Annmarie G-300H 49.95 FL 2A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-20 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-13 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-04-02 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-16 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL#48 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Carter, Holly G-DT 100'3" FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.51 FL 2A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.96 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 FL#51 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#3)
2014-08-30 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Wickham Park Jamboree
2014-10-04 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.20 Great American XC Festival (#28)
2014-09-20 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.87 Bayside Invitational (#2)
2014-09-06 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.88 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#30)
2014-10-18 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Holy Trinity Fall Classic
2014-11-15 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2014-11-08 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.36 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2014-11-29 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#18)
2014-10-18 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Holy Trinity Fall Classic
2014-11-29 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#22)
2014-10-04 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Great American XC Festival (#74)
2014-11-08 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.25 FL 1A Region 3 (#9)
2014-11-01 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.17 FL 1A District 12 (#2)
2014-11-08 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.44 FL 1A Region 3 (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Shaffer, Chris B-800 1:58.42 FL#64 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2014-04-17 Shaffer, Chris B-800 1:59.01 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:22.17 FL#28 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:23.29 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-28 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:24.24 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:24.67 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:39.33 FL#40 FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 Carter, Sierra (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:48.89 FL#36 FSU Pre State Invitational (#27)
2013-09-14 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.53 Mountain Dew Invitational (#12)
2013-11-09 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.20 FHSAA XC Championships (#5)
2013-11-02 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.48 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2013-11-30 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Frosh Foot Locker South Regional (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIMerritt Island Invitational (#2)
2013-03-29 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-400 49.55 FL#64 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-27 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-400 49.60 FL 2A Championships (#9)
2013-03-09 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-SP 51'9" FL#28 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-SP 51'0" FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-23 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 171'0" FL#8 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 166'6" FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-03-01 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 160'8" Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 160'0" Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.18 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-19 Packer, Jefferson (2013) B-800 1:59.99 FL#100 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-19 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-30 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-10 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'2" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 Knox, Nathan (2012) B-DT 160'8" FL#19 Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#97 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#10)
2012-04-05 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'8" US#42 FL#2 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-07 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'6" Florida Relays (#3)
2012-03-02 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'5" Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-17 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Astronaut Open (#1)
2012-03-16 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Carmody, Jennie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Smith, Mason (2010) B-100 10.81 NWILake Brantley Open (#3)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-100 11.10 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-05 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.18 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#5)
2013-03-15 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIMerritt Island Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2013-03-29 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabrera, Alex B-200 22.51 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2013-04-18 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-400 49.55 FL#64 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-27 Brookins, Terence (2013) B-400 49.60 FL 2A Championships (#9)
2015-04-16 Claybaugh, Joshua B-400 51.35 pre FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-16 Claybaugh, Joshua B-400 51.46 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2009-04-29 Artz, Edward (2009) B-800 1:58.21 FL#47 Florida 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-10 Shaffer, Chris B-800 1:58.42 FL#64 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2014-04-17 Shaffer, Chris B-800 1:59.01 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-19 Packer, Jefferson (2013) B-800 1:59.99 FL#100 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-08 Padilla, John B-800 2:04.52 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-04-16 Lewis, Zach B-800 2:04.98 FL 2A District 13 (#4)
2009-05-08 Artz, Edward (2009) B-1600 4:21.19 FL#13 Florida 3A State (#4)
2014-05-03 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:22.17 FL#28 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:23.29 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-28 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:24.24 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Shaffer, Chris B-1600 4:24.67 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Perry, Sidney B-1600 4:34.23 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#10)
2015-04-02 Perry, Sidney B-1600 4:36.61 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Fitzgerald, Conor B-1600 4:36.69 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#11)
2015-04-23 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-1600 4:36.78 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-02 Fitzgerald, Conor B-1600 4:38.08 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-1600 4:38.10 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Kattenberg, Egan (2017) B-1600 4:38.72 Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:39.33 FL#40 FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 9:47.33 FL#52 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:55.04 FL#84 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) B-3200 9:56.18 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-16 Perry, Sidney B-3200 9:56.56 FL#89 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-20 Perry, Sidney B-3200 9:57.28 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 10:00.26 FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-20 Cacciatore, John (2017) B-3200 10:00.59 Astronaut Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:05.19 Astronaut Invitational (#7)
2015-04-02 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:07.61 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Fitzgerald, Conor B-3200 10:08.41 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2009-03-14 Stern, James (2010) B-5k 15:35.57 US#18 FL#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#18)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris B-300H 41.96 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 23'6.25" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-25 Washington, J.T. B-LJ 23'2" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'9" NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-30 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIHoly Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2012-03-10 Washington, Jt (2012) B-LJ 22'2" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Cooper, Cody (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#16 FL 2A State (#3)
2013-03-09 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-SP 51'9" FL#28 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Murray, Nate (2011) B-SP 51'7.5" FL#25 FL 2A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-16 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 51'2.5" FL#25 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-11 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-SP 51'0" FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-01 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 50'5.75" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 50'2" FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-20 Murray, Nate (2011) B-SP 50'1" FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-30 Murray, Nate (2011) B-SP 50'1" FL 2A State (#6)
2015-04-02 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 48'9" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 47'11" Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-SP 47'1" Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 171'0" FL#8 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 166'6" FL 2A Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Knox, Christopher (2011) B-DT 160'11" FL#13 FL 2A State (#4)
2013-03-01 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 160'8" Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 Knox, Nathan (2012) B-DT 160'8" FL#19 Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 Knox, Nathan (2013) B-DT 160'0" Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 146'0" FL#48 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-14 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 132'8" Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 132'0" FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2015-02-13 Heideman, Tommy (2016) B-DT 127'6" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Fogle, Dillon B-DT 127'5" FL 2A District 14 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 FL#57 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Florida Relays (#12)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#97 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre FL 2A State (#10)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Florida 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Florida 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.82 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.78 FL#20 Florida 3A State (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.51 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.79 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.07 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.14 FL#16 w(1.4)Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.24 pre w(-0.6)Florida 3A State (#7)
2009-04-22 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.27 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2009-04-22 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.30 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2009-03-07 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-100 12.35 NWILake Brantley Open (#3)
2009-04-29 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-100 12.39 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-11 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-100 12.48 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#7)
2009-04-22 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-100 12.50 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#2)
2009-04-11 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-200 24.88 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#3)
2009-04-22 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-200 24.91 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2009-05-08 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-200 25.37 FL#38 pre w(1.1)Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-11 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-200 25.43 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#7)
2009-04-29 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-200 25.54 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-29 Jackson, Dariel (2009) G-200 25.71 NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-29 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-200 25.81 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#5)
2009-04-22 Covington, Leshawn (2010) G-200 25.87 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#3)
2009-04-11 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-800 2:19.18 FL#26 Brian Jaeger Classic (#2)
2009-05-08 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-1600 4:56.91 US#75 FL#3 Florida 3A State (#1)
2008-05-02 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-1600 4:58.97 US#96 FL#6 FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 Shiver, Kaitlin (2007) G-1600 5:00.21 FL#5 FL Distr 3A-14 OUT (#1)
2009-04-29 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-1600 5:04.82 Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-22 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-1600 5:06.29 Florida 3A District 14 (#1)
2007-03-11 Shiver, Kaitlin (2007) G-Mile 4:51.53 US#6 FL#1 National Scholastic (#3)
2007-01-27 Shiver, Kaitlin (2007) G-Mile 4:58.49 U of FL Diet Pepsi IN (#1)
2009-05-08 Stern, Juliana (2009) G-3200 11:12.70 FL#12 Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-04-29 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-3200 11:16.30 FL#13 Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-08 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-3200 11:16.85 Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-22 Shiver, Ashley (2009) G-3200 11:19.57 Florida 3A District 14 (#1)
2009-04-29 Stern, Juliana (2009) G-3200 11:21.07 Florida 3A Region 4 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Carmody, Jennie University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State