Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palm Bay Heritage, FL
City: Palm Bay

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-100 11.09 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.13 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2015-03-14 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.16 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.16 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.23 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.25 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#10)
2015-03-14 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.62 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.92 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 23.01 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-200 23.01 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#9)
2015-04-15 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.28 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 23.31 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.33 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 50.85 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.32 pre FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.38 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.68 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Watts, Ja'Sun (2016) B-800 2:03.26 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-110H 15.66 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-02 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-110H 15.92 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.03 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.78 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-15 Wheeler, Eli (2016) B-300H 42.04 pre FL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-02 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.33 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.69 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.72 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-23 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 12.98 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#15)
2015-04-15 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 13.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 13.16 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-14 Lampkin, Nydia (2018) G-200 26.92 w(4.5)Bill Wilson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Lampkin, Nydia (2018) G-200 27.00 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Asplund, Ashleigh (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.50 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.87 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Gittens, Will (2014) B-200 22.48 FL#96 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-23 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.15 FL#74 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-23 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.20 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-24 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.50 MCC Spring Break Classic (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2014-04-23 Gumbs, Nicole (2014) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-23 Lemon, Shania (2017) G-SP 36'2" FL#66 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-18 Lemon, Shania (2017) G-SP 35'8" FL 3A District 13 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.67 Astro Invite (#3)
2013-03-15 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.20 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Wolfe, Auston (2014) B-300H 41.76 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#13)
2013-03-22 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Astro Invite (#1)
2013-04-24 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-17 Wooten, Tyris (2013) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-24 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-17 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2013-03-15 Lubelski, Brodie (2014) B-SP 50'2" FL#42 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Lubelski, Brodie (2014) B-SP 50'1.5" FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Merritt Island Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Astro Invite (#3)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FL 3A District 13 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-100 11.09 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.13 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2015-03-14 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.16 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.16 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.23 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-100 11.25 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#10)
2014-04-23 Gittens, Will (2014) B-200 22.48 FL#96 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-14 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.62 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.92 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 23.01 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-200 23.01 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#9)
2015-04-15 Michael, Chequan (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.28 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-200 23.31 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-200 23.33 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 50.85 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.32 pre FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.38 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Walker, Omar (2015) B-400 51.68 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Watts, Ja'Sun (2016) B-800 2:03.26 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-110H 15.66 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-02 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-110H 15.92 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.15 FL#74 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-23 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.20 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-24 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.50 MCC Spring Break Classic (#1)
2013-03-22 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 40.67 Astro Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.03 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2013-03-15 Wolfe, Aaron (2014) B-300H 41.20 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Wolfe, Auston (2014) B-300H 41.76 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#13)
2015-04-15 Ramirez, Joshua (2017) B-300H 41.78 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-15 Wheeler, Eli (2016) B-300H 42.04 pre FL 3A District 13 (#4)
2013-03-22 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Astro Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Mills, Daeshawn (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 13 (#5)
2013-04-24 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-17 Wooten, Tyris (2013) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Barber, Nicholas (2017) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2013-04-24 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-17 Pierre, Imbert (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2013-03-15 Lubelski, Brodie (2014) B-SP 50'2" FL#42 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Lubelski, Brodie (2014) B-SP 50'1.5" FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Merritt Island Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Astro Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.33 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.69 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.72 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-23 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 12.98 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#15)
2015-04-15 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 13.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Alphonse, Jakia (2018) G-100 13.16 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-14 Lampkin, Nydia (2018) G-200 26.92 w(4.5)Bill Wilson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Lampkin, Nydia (2018) G-200 27.00 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Asplund, Ashleigh (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2014-04-23 Gumbs, Nicole (2014) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-23 Lemon, Shania (2017) G-SP 36'2" FL#66 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-18 Lemon, Shania (2017) G-SP 35'8" FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.50 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.87 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#12)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State