Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grand Terrace, CA
City: GRAND TERRACE
State Division: SS-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Ramirez, Michael (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.81 Rosemead Invitational (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Jimenez, Christian (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#25)
2015-05-16 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.33 pre w(1.5)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#10)
2015-03-28 Salter, Tony (2015) B-400 49.84 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#4)
2015-05-16 Salter, Tony (2015) B-400 50.52 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-16 Marcy, Kevin (2017) B-400 52.28 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#32)
2015-03-28 Gadoy, Louis B-800 2:03.50 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#8)
2015-03-28 Baca, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:32.60 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#5)
2015-05-16 Smith, Elijah (2017) B-HJ 6'1" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-16 Dixon, Devin (2016) B-LJ 20'6.25" pre NWICIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#15)
2015-03-18 Cozart, Ray (2015) B-DT 145'8" Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2015-05-16 Cozart, Ray (2015) B-DT 135'3" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#28)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#19)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.11 Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 CA#77 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.57 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#13)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.08 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.59 Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2015-03-18 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.72 NWIHeritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Baca, Jared (2015) B-3m_XC 15:32.39 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2014-04-26 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 11.16 w(2.4)Inland Empire Championships (#17)
2014-05-07 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 11.27 NWISunkist League Finals (#3)
2014-05-07 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.56 NWISunkist League Finals (#4)
2014-04-26 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.69 w(0.5)Inland Empire Championships (#9)
2014-05-07 Cheeks, Joshua (2014) B-400 50.85 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.10 Inland Empire Championships (#6)
2014-05-07 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.37 Sunkist League Finals (#3)
2014-05-17 Cheeks, Joshua (2014) B-400 52.34 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#30)
2014-04-26 Baca, Jared (2015) B-800 2:03.22 Inland Empire Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Baca, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:32.62 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#27)
2014-05-07 Richard, Joshua (2015) B-300H 41.51 Sunkist League Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Richard, Joshua (2015) B-300H 41.57 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#26)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#28)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 Sparta Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.71 CA#55 Sparta Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.11 Sunkist League Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.48 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#33)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.37 Sparta Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.63 pre w(3.1)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#18)
2014-05-07 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.69 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.29 pre w(3.4)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2014-05-07 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.59 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Housley, Paige (2016) G-800 2:24.96 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#23)
2014-05-17 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 15.95 pre w(3)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#21)
2014-05-07 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 16.79 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 16.93 w(0.5)Inland Empire Championships (#8)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.67 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#23)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.75 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.88 Sunkist League Finals (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.30 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
2013-04-30 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.60 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2013-04-30 Housley, Paige (2016) G-1600 5:34.23 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Housley, Paige (2016) G-1600 5:35.57 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#37)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2014-04-26 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 11.16 w(2.4)Inland Empire Championships (#17)
2014-05-07 Salter, Tony (2015) B-100 11.27 NWISunkist League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Jimenez, Christian (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#25)
2015-05-16 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.33 pre w(1.5)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#10)
2014-05-07 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.56 NWISunkist League Finals (#4)
2014-04-26 Salter, Tony (2015) B-200 22.69 w(0.5)Inland Empire Championships (#9)
2015-03-28 Salter, Tony (2015) B-400 49.84 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#4)
2015-05-16 Salter, Tony (2015) B-400 50.52 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2014-05-07 Cheeks, Joshua (2014) B-400 50.85 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.10 Inland Empire Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.30 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
2014-05-07 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.37 Sunkist League Finals (#3)
2013-04-30 Rodriguez, Jose B-400 51.60 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Marcy, Kevin (2017) B-400 52.28 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#32)
2014-05-17 Cheeks, Joshua (2014) B-400 52.34 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#30)
2014-04-26 Baca, Jared (2015) B-800 2:03.22 Inland Empire Championships (#7)
2015-03-28 Gadoy, Louis B-800 2:03.50 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#8)
2015-03-28 Baca, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:32.60 Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival (#5)
2014-05-17 Baca, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:32.62 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#27)
2014-05-07 Richard, Joshua (2015) B-300H 41.51 Sunkist League Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Richard, Joshua (2015) B-300H 41.57 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#26)
2015-05-16 Smith, Elijah (2017) B-HJ 6'1" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-16 Dixon, Devin (2016) B-LJ 20'6.25" pre NWICIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#15)
2015-03-18 Cozart, Ray (2015) B-DT 145'8" Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2015-05-16 Cozart, Ray (2015) B-DT 135'3" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#28)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#28)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#19)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.11 Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.71 CA#55 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 CA#77 Sparta Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.57 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#13)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.11 Sunkist League Finals (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.08 Sparta Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.48 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#33)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.59 Heritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.37 Sparta Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.63 pre w(3.1)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#18)
2014-05-07 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.69 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2015-03-18 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-100 12.72 NWIHeritage vs Grand Terrace (#1)
2014-05-17 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.29 pre w(3.4)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2014-05-07 Nealy, Tamia (2017) G-200 26.59 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Housley, Paige (2016) G-800 2:24.96 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#23)
2013-04-30 Housley, Paige (2016) G-1600 5:34.23 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Housley, Paige (2016) G-1600 5:35.57 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#37)
2014-05-17 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 15.95 pre w(3)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#21)
2014-05-07 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 16.79 NWISunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Aguillard, Lauren (2017) G-100H 16.93 w(0.5)Inland Empire Championships (#8)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.67 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#23)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 Sunkist League Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.75 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.88 Sunkist League Finals (#1)
2014-09-20 Baca, Jared (2015) B-3m_XC 15:32.39 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#12)
2015-09-12 Ramirez, Michael (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.81 Rosemead Invitational (#12)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State