College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Stockdale, CA
City:
BAKERSFIELD
State Division:
CE-D1
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-21
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-10-16
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:56.90
Rough Rider Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-07
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#2)
2015-11-19
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#5)
2015-09-23
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-11-28
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
CA State D1 XC Championships
(#86)
2015-11-12
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:13.09
Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-07
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:19.72
Kern County Championships
(#2)
2015-10-10
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:21.45
Santa Clarita Valley Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-09
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
East Bakersfield Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Mota, Marcus
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-21
Cholometes, Alex
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#4)
2015-10-21
Cholometes, Macy
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#5)
2015-11-19
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#15)
2015-11-19
Cholometes, Macy
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
CIF-CE Finals
(#17)
2015-11-12
Cholometes, Macy
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:23.22
Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals
(#2)
2015-11-12
Cholometes, Alex
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.18
Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals
(#4)
2015-11-07
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.81
Kern County Championships
(#6)
2015-09-09
Cholometes, Alex
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.50
East Bakersfield Invitational
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#4)
2015-03-19
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-100
11.32
w(1.7)
Southwest Yosemite League
(#2)
2015-03-13
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-100
11.36
w(0)
Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-04-16
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#4)
2015-03-28
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-100
11.38
w(1.4)
Central Valley Classic
(#9)
2015-03-13
Ortiz, Elisha
(2017)
B-200
23.29
w(0)
Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-05-13
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.01
CA#58 w(0.5)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.12
w(1.8)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-23
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.18
w(1.4)
CIF-CE Masters
(#7)
2015-04-24
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.24
w(1.9)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#1)
2015-04-16
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.33
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-26
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.53
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.73
NWI
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.76
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#6)
2015-04-24
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.77
w(1.9)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-03-13
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
w(0.2)
Patriot Games
(#3)
2015-04-16
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#5)
2015-05-01
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.90
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-06
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.90
w(1.8)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#7)
2015-05-13
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.92
w(0.5)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
16.01
w(1.8)
Southwest Yosemite League
(#3)
2015-03-28
Watson, Jaeden G.
(2016)
B-110H
16.05
w(1.7)
Central Valley Classic
(#5)
2015-03-26
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
16.13
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#5)
2015-05-01
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-110H
16.24
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-13
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-110H
16.27
w(0.2)
Patriot Games
(#6)
2015-06-05
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
39.52
CA#73 pre
CA State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-23
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
39.87
CIF-CE Masters
(#3)
2015-05-13
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
39.92
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
40.76
Reedley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
41.09
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#2)
2015-04-10
Watson, Jaeden G.
(2016)
B-300H
41.12
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
41.37
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-300H
41.82
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#4)
2015-03-19
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#56
Southwest Yosemite League
(#1)
2015-03-19
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#56
Southwest Yosemite League
(#4)
2015-03-13
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
Patriot Games
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-11
M., Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Mcglasson, Cameron M.
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Central Valley Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#3)
2015-05-13
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Liberty Patriot Games
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mcglasson, Cameron
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
Reedley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Watson, Jaeden
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-24
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5"
w(2.2)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-05-06
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-LJ
21'4"
w(2.4)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-24
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-LJ
21'3"
w(2.6)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#5)
2015-04-16
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#4)
2015-05-13
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9.25"
w(2.1)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#8)
2015-04-24
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
w(1.8)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#7)
2015-05-01
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-19
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League
(#2)
2015-05-06
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
w(1.2)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#6)
2015-05-06
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
w(1.4)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#7)
2015-04-24
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
46'6"
CA#20 w(1.6)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#2)
2015-05-23
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
46'1.25"
w(0.2)
CIF-CE Masters
(#4)
2015-04-18
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#2)
2015-05-13
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
w(1.7)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Reedley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
w(0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
Central Valley Classic
(#1)
2015-03-13
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3"
w(0.2)
Patriot Games
(#1)
2015-05-06
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
w(3.2)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-16
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-06
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
East Bakersfield Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10"
w(1.5)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-03-19
Edwards, Kaelin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9"
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League
(#2)
2015-05-13
Shumaker, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
w(0.7)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#8)
2015-04-16
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Zandes, Nicholas
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Reedley Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-24
Olmos, Francisco
(2016)
B-DT
142'8"
Liberty Patriot Games
(#6)
2015-05-06
Olmos, Francisco
(2016)
B-DT
141'4"
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-16
Olmos, Francisco
(2016)
B-DT
138'6"
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-19
Olmos, Francisco
(2016)
B-DT
138'1"
Southwest Yosemite League
(#4)
2015-05-13
Olmos, Francisco
(2016)
B-DT
137'4"
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.88
Central Valley Classic
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.04
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2
(#4)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.44
Southwest Yosemite League
(#5)
2015-05-06
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.36
CA#98 w(1.8)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.38
w(3)
CIF-CE Masters
(#4)
2015-05-13
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.39
w(2.3)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.45
w(2.1)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#3)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-19
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(1.5)
Southwest Yosemite League
(#1)
2015-04-10
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.88
w(-0.2)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-24
Boston, Jiana
G-100
12.91
w(3.1)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#10)
2015-03-13
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(0)
Patriot Games
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(1.2)
Central Valley Classic
(#6)
2015-05-06
Boston, Jiana
G-200
26.77
w(3.4)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boston, Jiana
G-200
26.80
w(1.2)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#5)
2015-05-23
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:18.94
CIF-CE Masters
(#8)
2015-05-01
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:21.00
Reedley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:21.98
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-800
2:22.07
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-05-13
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:22.99
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:23.27
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-13
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:23.85
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:24.02
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#7)
2015-05-01
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-800
2:24.14
Reedley Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:59.89
US#13 CA#12
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2006-01-28
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-55
7.20
US#53 CA#8
Silver State Open
2006-01-14
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-60
7.75
CA#9 pre
UW Indoor Preview
(#4)
2006-01-14
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-60
7.91
UW Indoor Preview
(#7)
2007-07-01
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-100
11.88
US#73 CA#13 w(0)
USATF JO Reg 14 OUT
(#3)
2007-05-16
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-100
11.89
w(2.4)
CA CIF CS OUT
(#1)
1899-12-30
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-100
11.93
NWI
Sec Central
(#1)
2001-05-11
Brown, Tiffany
(2002)
G-100
12.06
NWI
CEN South area
(#1)
2015-05-06
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.36
CA#98 w(1.8)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.38
w(3)
CIF-CE Masters
(#4)
2014-05-24
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.38
w(3.1)
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#7)
2015-05-13
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.39
w(2.3)
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#2)
2014-05-07
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#2)
2014-05-14
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.42
w(3.3)
CIF Central Section - South Area Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.45
w(2.1)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#3)
2009-05-23
Watson, Reshana
G-100
12.50
CA#100 w(2)
CA CE Masters
(#7)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2014-04-23
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.60
NWI
SWYL League Meet #3
(#2)
2014-04-25
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.62
NWI
Patriot Games
(#4)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.62
w(1.5)
Reedley Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-19
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(1.5)
Southwest Yosemite League
(#1)
2015-04-10
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.88
w(-0.2)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-24
Boston, Jiana
G-100
12.91
w(3.1)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#10)
2015-03-13
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(0)
Patriot Games
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(1.2)
Central Valley Classic
(#6)
2005-06-12
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
24.26
US#44 CA#13 w(1.2)
Golden West Inv.
(#1)
2007-06-02
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
24.40
US#90 CA#16 w(1.6)
CA State Meet OUT
(#10)
2005-06-04
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
24.47
w(0.5)
State Meet
2007-03-11
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
25.13
US#51 CA#10
National Scholastic
(#18)
2006-01-28
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
25.32
US#76 CA#16
Silver State Open
(#5)
2006-03-12
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
25.44
pre
National Scholastic
(#28)
2006-03-12
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
25.44
National Scholastic
(#28)
2006-01-14
Anderson, Romesha
(2007)
G-200
25.85
UW Indoor Preview
(#8)
2014-05-07
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-200
26.11
NWI
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#3)
2014-05-07
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-200
26.33
NWI
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#4)
2014-04-23
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-200
26.39
NWI
SWYL League Meet #3
(#1)
2014-04-23
Chesley, Asia
(2014)
G-200
26.55
NWI
SWYL League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-05-06
Boston, Jiana
G-200
26.77
w(3.4)
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#4)
2014-04-02
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-200
26.79
NWI
SWYL Meet #2
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boston, Jiana
G-200
26.80
w(1.2)
Liberty Patriot Games
(#5)
2014-04-23
Wilson, Falon
(2016)
G-200
26.83
NWI
SWYL League Meet #3
(#4)
2003-06-07
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
54.38
US#30 CA#7
Statemeet Finals
(#3)
2002-06-01
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
54.47
US#22 CA#6
State Meet
(#2)
2002-06-21
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
54.60
USA Jr Nationals
(#7)
2003-06-06
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
54.69
Statemeet Prelims
2001-06-09
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
54.88
US#32 CA#9
Golden West Inv
(#5)
2003-04-18
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
55.25
Mt. SAC Relays
(#4)
2001-06-01
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
55.26
State Final Prelims
2002-04-20
Gaines, Keisha
(2003)
G-400
55.36
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2001-06-02
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
55.57
State Finals
(#5)
2001-04-21
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
55.81
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2001-05-11
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
55.91
CEN South area
(#1)
2000-06-03
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
56.54
CA#20 p
State Finals
2000-05-18
Gaines, Keysha
(2003)
G-400
56.59
Central Sec.
(#1)
2014-04-05
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-400
59.92
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2014-05-14
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-400
1:00.02
CIF Central Section - South Area Meet
(#3)
2014-03-14
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-400
1:00.55
Kern Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-07
Haddad, Tala
(2014)
G-400
1:00.99
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:18.94
CIF-CE Masters
(#8)
2015-05-01
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:21.00
Reedley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:21.98
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-800
2:22.07
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-05-13
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:22.99
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#3)
2015-05-06
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:23.27
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-13
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:23.85
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:24.02
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#7)
2015-05-01
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-800
2:24.14
Reedley Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:24.28
CIF-CE Masters
(#15)
2015-03-19
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:24.30
Southwest Yosemite League
(#3)
2015-04-18
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:24.57
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#9)
2015-04-24
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-800
2:24.77
Liberty Patriot Games
(#8)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-800
2:25.00
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.42
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.69
Central Valley Classic
(#2)
2015-05-13
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:08.50
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.77
Liberty Patriot Games
(#3)
2015-05-06
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.98
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-16
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.96
Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:15.23
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#11)
2015-03-13
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:15.75
Patriot Games
(#2)
2015-05-13
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.43
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.04
Patriot Games
(#5)
2015-05-23
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.35
CIF-CE Masters
(#13)
2015-03-13
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.27
Patriot Games
(#4)
2015-03-28
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.51
Central Valley Classic
(#6)
2015-04-18
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:20.29
Buchanan West Coast Relays
(#2)
2013-04-26
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.74
Reedley Invitaional
(#7)
2015-05-13
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.53
CIF-CE South Area Championships
(#5)
2013-05-19
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.20
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#8)
2014-05-14
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.51
CIF Central Section - South Area Meet
(#4)
2013-05-08
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.35
CIF Central Section - South Area Champs
(#2)
2014-05-02
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.08
Reedley Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-24
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.53
Liberty Patriot Games
(#12)
2012-05-09
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.71
South Yosemite Area Finals-CE
(#4)
2015-05-01
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.78
Reedley Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-06
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.31
Southwest Yosemite League Finals
(#5)
2012-04-20
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.94
Patriot Games
(#5)
2012-03-31
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.26
West Coast Relays
(#8)
2015-03-19
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:27.99
Southwest Yosemite League
(#3)
2013-04-13
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.29
West Coast Relays
(#4)
2012-04-20
Blackmon, Tori
(2013)
G-1600
5:28.48
Patriot Games
(#7)
2014-04-02
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.57
SWYL Meet #2
(#3)
2014-03-14
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.81
Kern Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.14
Central Section Masters-CE
(#10)
2015-03-19
Davenport, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.31
Southwest Yosemite League
(#4)
2014-04-23
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.72
SWYL League Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Klepaeki, Bailey
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.90
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-07
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.05
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Klepacki, Bailey R.
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.19
Central Valley Classic
(#11)
2014-03-20
Cortes, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.68
SWYL League Meet #1
(#3)
2012-03-21
Blackmon, Tori
(2013)
G-1600
5:30.82
SWYL Lg Meet #2
(#2)
2013-05-01
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.82
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#4)
2012-04-27
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.17
Reedley Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-07
Blackmon, Tori
(2013)
G-1600
5:31.67
SWYL League Meet #1
(#1)
2012-03-21
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.69
SWYL Lg Meet #2
(#3)
2012-03-24
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.00
Frontier F/S Relays
(#2)
2014-05-14
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.16
CIF Central Section - South Area Meet
(#5)
2014-05-07
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.19
SWYL Varsity Championships
(#5)
2013-04-20
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.28
Patriot Games
(#6)
2013-04-20
Blackmon, Tori
(2013)
G-1600
5:33.02
Patriot Games
(#7)
2014-04-05
Klepaeki, Bailey
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.05
West Coast Relays
(#14)
2012-04-27
Blackmon, Tori
(2013)
G-1600
5:33.56
Reedley Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-02
Klepaeki, Bailey
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.64
SWYL Meet #2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Campos, Camille
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.94
SWYL League Meet #3
(#5)
2015-04-24
Cholometes, Alexandra
(2018)
G-1600
5:34.23
Liberty Patriot Games
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Campos, Camille
University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI
(Western Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Haney, Blake
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Chesley, Asia
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Blackmon, Tori
California State University-Bakersfield, CA
(Independent)
2012
Name
School
Miller, Cameron
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Collatz, Alex
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Burke, Stephen
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page