Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kaneland , IL
City: MAPLE PARK
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:04.00 IL 2A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-26 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.30 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#6)
2015-09-26 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:09.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#9)
2015-09-12 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:23.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#14)
2015-10-17 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:29.30 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-12 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#30)
2015-11-07 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 2A State Meet (#64)
2015-10-31 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.50 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#6)
2015-10-17 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Spaetzel, Sean (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#39)
2015-11-07 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 17:35.00 IL#60 IL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.90 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-08-26 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:06.70 Morris Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Espino, Noelle (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.00 IL 2A State Meet (#29)
2015-09-12 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.20 Wauconda Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Espino, Noelle (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.80 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#11)
2015-10-17 Espino, Noelle (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.70 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.80 Rock River Run (#4)
2015-11-07 Purcell, Grace (2019) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 IL 2A State Meet (#102)
2015-10-24 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.00 IL 2A Kaneland Regional (#3)
2015-10-31 Bower, Brianna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.80 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:19.21 IL#37 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-15 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:22.32 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:26.05 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-22 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:26.10 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:27.32 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:28.10 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:28.42 Midwest Distance Classic (#18)
2015-05-22 Ricthman, Matt (2018) B-1600 4:29.62 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:30.44 Minooka Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Ricthman, Matt (2018) B-1600 4:32.60 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Ricthman, Matt (2018) B-1600 4:34.21 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-11 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-1600 4:34.95 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-1600 4:37.02 Midwest Distance Classic (#8)
2015-05-04 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-1600 4:43.43 Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-1600 4:43.73 F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Ricthman, Matt (2018) B-3200 9:53.66 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-04 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3200 9:55.41 Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Richtman, Matthew (2018) B-3200 10:00.33 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Kintz, Austin (2016) B-3200 10:08.88 Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-22 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-110H 15.64 NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-110H 15.93 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 40.41 IL#83 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 40.80 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 40.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-15 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.13 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.37 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.39 Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.51 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-04 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.72 Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-11 Robertson, Tanner (2016) B-300H 41.87 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 22'6.5" pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 21'8.5" IL#12 pre w(1.3)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-30 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 21'8.5" w(1.3)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-15 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 21'5.75" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Delach, John (2016) B-LJ 20'9" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Delach, John (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Delach, John (2016) B-LJ 20'7" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 45'9.75" pre w(4.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-30 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 45'9.75" w(4.1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-09 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 44'11" pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 44'11" NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 43'1" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 14'9" IL#11 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 14'6" IL#13 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 14'0" NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-04 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 14'0" Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-22 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 13'9" IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 13'9" Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 13'6" NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-28 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 13'0" Kaneland Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-15 Groen, Mitchell (2016) B-PV 13'0" NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 12'9" F/S Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 12'9" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Walker, Danny (2017) B-PV 12'6" F/S Kaneland Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-11 Groen, Mitchell (2016) B-PV 12'6" United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Groen, Mitchell (2016) B-PV 12'6" Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual (#1)
2015-04-28 Groen, Mitchell (2016) B-PV 12'6" Kaneland Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-22 Rinella, Mike (2016) B-PV 12'6" IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Thielk, Zach B-SP 47'9" pre IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Thielk, Zach B-SP 47'9" IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Kinder, Tristan B-DT 140'0" pre IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Kinder, Tristan B-DT 140'0" IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 IL#54 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 IL#81 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.99 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.98 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.05 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.47 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.17 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.68 Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.92 IL#80 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.07 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.74 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.56 Kaneland Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.65 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.58 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2015-05-22 Heinzer, Allie (2016) G-100 12.55 IL#35 pre w(0.3)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-04-11 Sreenan, Nicole (2017) G-100 12.57 NWIKaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Sreenan, Nicole (2017) G-100 12.75 pre NWIKaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Heinzer, Allie (2016) G-100 12.76 NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Heinzer, Allie (2016) G-100 12.92 NWIFricke Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Heinzer, Allie (2016) G-100 13.06 pre NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-08 Hurston, Shanya (2018) G-100 13.16 pre NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-07-05 Hurston, Shanya (2018) G-100 13.18 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-11 Hurston, Shanya (2018) G-100 13.19 pre NWIKaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Elliott, Carly (2017) G-100 13.19 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Coach Di Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Cruz, Brandon (2016) B-55 6.82 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#2)
2012-03-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-55 6.82 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#5)
2011-03-19 Buschbacher, Quinn B-55 6.89 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#9)
2015-03-06 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-55 6.89 Coach Didomenico Invitatonal (#4)
2012-03-09 Bishop, B-55 6.90 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-55 6.94 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#15)
2012-03-17 Carter, Sean (2012) B-55 6.94 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#9)
2011-03-12 Buschbacher, Quinn B-55 7.03 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#18)
2015-03-12 Olson, A B-55 7.04 Batavia Co-Ed Open (#5)
2012-03-17 Pennington, Dylan (2013) B-55 7.05 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#15)
2011-03-19 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-55 7.05 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#17)
2013-03-16 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-60 7.15 IL#27 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-60 7.27 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-03-23 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-60 7.32 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#16)
2014-03-22 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-60 7.35 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Cruz, Brandon (2016) B-60 7.36 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Cruz, Brandon (2016) B-60 7.45 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-22 Swithers, Issac (2015) B-60 7.55 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2012-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#2)
2011-05-13 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.07 NWINIB 12 Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.13 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional
2010-05-21 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.17 NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.18 IL#34 pre w(1.9)IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2011-05-06 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.18 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.20 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.20 NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#2)
2011-05-19 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.21 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.22 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#2)
2011-05-13 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.23 pre NWINIB 12 Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-26 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.24 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.24 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.25 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.26 pre NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.28 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.30 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.31 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-04-29 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.32 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.32 NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-03 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.32 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2010-05-28 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#9)
2010-05-07 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.35 NWIKane County Invite (#5)
2013-04-20 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.36 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-19 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#6)
2012-05-25 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.23 IL#16 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-04 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-200 22.40 NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.46 NWIKane County Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.59 NWINIB XII Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.67 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.74 pre w(5.3)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2013-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.77 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-03 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.77 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-200 22.80 IL#45 pre w(0.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2012-05-26 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 22.80 w(-1.9)IL Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-23 Swithers, Issac (2015) B-200 22.84 pre NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.90 NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.90 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.01 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#2)
2014-05-23 Swithers, Issac (2015) B-200 23.01 NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-09 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-200 23.09 NWIKiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Swithers, Issac (2015) B-200 23.09 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Cruz, Brandon (2016) B-200 23.10 pre NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.14 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#2)
2013-04-20 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.14 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Cruz, Brandon (2016) B-200 23.17 NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 Nauert, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.19 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional
2013-05-03 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-200 23.23 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-19 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 23.24 NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#5)
2013-04-20 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.25 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-200 23.28 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Nauert, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIKane County Championships (#6)
2014-04-19 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-200 23.30 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-05-23 Snyder, Alex (2014) B-200 23.31 NWIIL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-04-27 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-200 23.35 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional
2014-05-09 Nauert, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIKane County Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Bishop, Brandon (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#8)
2011-04-23 Secrest, Curtis (2011) B-200 23.39 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2011-05-19 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 23.39 pre NWIIL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#8)
2013-05-10 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-200 23.40 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#6)
2013-05-03 Barnes, Ben (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-03-24 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 23.51 IL#72 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#10)
2012-03-17 Carter, Sean (2012) B-200 23.57 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#1)
2014-03-22 Swithers, Issac (2015) B-200 24.19 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-03-01 Cottier, Brandon (2013) B-200 24.21 Coach Di Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.10 IL#20 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2013-05-17 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.22 IL#14 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Carter, Kyle (2014) B-400 49.46 IL#29 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-17 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.69 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.77 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.79 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-23 Carter, Kyle (2014) B-400 49.89 IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 49.93 IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-13 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 49.94 IL#60 NIB 12 Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.00 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-24 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2011-05-06 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 50.12 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-27 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 50.13 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2011-05-19 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 50.15 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#3)
2011-05-28 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 50.21 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-04-20 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.36 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Carter, Kyle (2014) B-400 50.36 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.63 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.65 IL 2A Rochelle Sectional (#4)
2013-05-25 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.76 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-10 Johnson, Conor (2013) B-400 50.80 IL#87 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#3)
2014-04-26 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 50.81 Pedersen Prep Classic (#3)
2011-04-09 Whittaker, Tommy (2011) B-400 50.93 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) B-400 51.05 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Bus, Derek (2010) B-400 51.12 Kane County Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Carter, Kyle (2014) B-400 51.28 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Barnes, Ben University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Carter, Kyle Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Bishop, Brandon University of Minnesota-Duluth, MN (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Kucera, Nathaniel Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Dyer, Nate University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI (Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Holm, Trevor Western Illinois University, IL (The Summit League)

2011
NameSchool
Andrews, Taylor United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2005
NameSchool
Hinds, Ben Eastern Illinois University, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State