College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kaneland , IL
City:
MAPLE PARK
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#18)
2015-09-26
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-09-26
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:09.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#9)
2015-09-12
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:23.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#14)
2015-10-17
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:29.30
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-12
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#30)
2015-11-07
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#64)
2015-10-31
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:46.50
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-17
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.10
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Spaetzel, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#39)
2015-11-07
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.00
IL#60
IL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-17
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:01.90
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-08-26
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.70
Morris Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#29)
2015-09-12
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.20
Wauconda Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:43.80
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#11)
2015-10-17
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.70
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
Rock River Run
(#4)
2015-11-07
Purcell, Grace
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#102)
2015-10-24
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.00
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#3)
2015-10-31
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.80
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.21
IL#37
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.32
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-22
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.10
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.32
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.10
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.42
Midwest Distance Classic
(#18)
2015-05-22
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:29.62
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.44
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:32.60
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.21
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-11
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.95
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.02
Midwest Distance Classic
(#8)
2015-05-04
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.43
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.73
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.66
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-04
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.41
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3200
10:00.33
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.88
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-22
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-110H
15.64
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-110H
15.93
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.41
IL#83
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.80
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.87
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-15
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.13
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.37
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.39
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.51
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-04
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.72
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-11
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.87
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
IL#12 pre w(1.3)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-30
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
w(1.3)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5.75"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
pre
w(4.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-30
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
w(4.1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-09
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
14'9"
IL#11
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
IL#13
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-04
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-22
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-04-28
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-15
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
F/S
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-11
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-28
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-22
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Thielk, Zach
B-SP
47'9"
pre
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Thielk, Zach
B-SP
47'9"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kinder, Tristan
B-DT
140'0"
pre
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Kinder, Tristan
B-DT
140'0"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
IL#54
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
IL#81
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.99
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.98
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.05
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.47
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.17
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.68
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.31
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.92
IL#80
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.07
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.74
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.56
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.65
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.58
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.01
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-05-22
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.55
IL#35 pre w(0.3)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-11
Sreenan, Nicole
(2017)
G-100
12.57
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Sreenan, Nicole
(2017)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.76
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.92
NWI
Fricke Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
13.06
pre
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-08
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.16
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-07-05
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.18
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-11
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Elliott, Carly
(2017)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
38.43
IL#10
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-30
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
38.56
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2009-05-30
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
38.57
IL#6
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
38.74
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
39.00
IL#14
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-17
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
39.07
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-28
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.21
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2009-05-30
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.25
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
39.27
IL#24
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2010-05-14
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.30
Western Sun Conference
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
39.34
IL#35
IL Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
39.36
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2009-05-16
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.41
Western Sun
(#1)
2011-05-06
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
39.48
IL#39
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2010-04-23
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.60
Peterson Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.62
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
39.66
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-25
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
39.67
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-10
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
39.88
NIB-12 Conference Boys
(#1)
2010-05-07
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
39.89
Kane County Invite
(#1)
2011-05-13
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
39.90
NIB 12 Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-04-26
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.18
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.20
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-04-26
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
40.30
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2010-04-23
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.30
IL#83
Peterson Prep Invite
(#3)
2015-05-22
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.41
IL#83
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-19
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.43
IL#87
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-17
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
40.50
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#1)
2012-04-14
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.51
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.52
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
40.54
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-29
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.54
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
IL#75
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-27
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.67
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#16)
2012-04-21
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.68
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.68
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.68
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-09
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
40.73
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2013-05-03
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-300H
40.80
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#3)
2015-05-09
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.80
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.87
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-04-27
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-16
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
41.03
IL#72
Western Sun
(#3)
2014-04-19
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
41.06
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.13
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
41.20
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2013-04-26
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
41.24
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-10
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
41.25
Kiwannis ABC Invite
2010-04-17
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
41.30
Ottawa ABC Invite
2015-05-01
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.37
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.39
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-04-07
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.51
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
41.57
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
41.63
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-04
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.72
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-11
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.87
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
41.95
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-13
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
42.07
NIB 12 Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-05-28
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
42.08
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2011-04-09
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
42.14
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Andrews, Taylor
(2011)
B-300H
42.38
Western Sun Conference
(#7)
2011-05-06
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
42.68
Kane County Boys Championships
(#11)
2012-04-14
Robertson, Brock
(2014)
B-300H
42.68
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Swieca, Chad
(2014)
B-300H
42.87
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-14
Swieca, Chad
(2014)
B-300H
43.43
Western Sun Conference
(#1)
2012-05-11
Relay, Boys
B-300H
3:25.53
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#1)
2010-06-12
Markuson, Logan
(2010)
B-400H
54.48
US#66 IL#2
Senior Spothlight Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'9"
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#1)
2010-05-14
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#68 IL#3
Western Sun Conference
(#1)
2010-03-13
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#26 IL#2
Byron Indoor Preview Invite
(#1)
2010-03-27
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'7"
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#1)
2010-05-21
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#13
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2010-06-19
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
pre
NB Nationals
(#11)
2010-04-10
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Peterson Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-01-09
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
Arkansas Invite
(#4)
2010-03-18
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'5"
Western Sun Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-06-19
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
NB Nationals
(#11)
2009-06-20
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
pre
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2010-04-30
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gib Seegers Invite
(#1)
2012-03-01
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#16
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-28
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'3"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2013-05-24
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2010-05-07
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
B-HJ
6'3"
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2013-04-26
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-16
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#49
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-04-06
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#65
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#63
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Dillion, Eric
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#63
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2013-02-20
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#61
Sycamore Boys Open
(#1)
2013-05-25
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL 2A Boys State Finals - INDOOR HJ
(#14)
2012-03-01
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#41
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-14
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
Kane County Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Dillon, Eric
B-HJ
6'1"
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#8)
2012-05-11
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#9)
2013-02-20
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
Sycamore Boys Open
(#2)
2013-03-01
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
Coach Di Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#3)
2013-04-20
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Furco, Frankie
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#92
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2012-03-17
Furco, Frankie
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#80
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#3)
2013-03-23
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#9)
2012-02-22
Farthing,
B-HJ
5'10"
Sycamore Boys Quad
(#2)
2012-03-01
Farthing,
B-HJ
5'10"
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#5)
2012-03-17
Dillion, Eric
(2013)
B-HJ
5'10"
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#8)
2013-03-16
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
B-HJ
5'10"
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
23'5"
US#52 IL#2 w(1.7)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-09
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.25"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-29
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
US#78 IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2014-05-17
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Barnes, Ben
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Carter, Kyle
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Bishop, Brandon
University of Minnesota-Duluth, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Kucera, Nathaniel
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Dyer, Nate
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI
(Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Holm, Trevor
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
2011
Name
School
Andrews, Taylor
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Hinds, Ben
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page