Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Temecula Valley, CA
City: TEMECULA
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-14 Mason, Guy (2018) B-3m_XC 15:34.70 CIF-SS Prelims (#44)
2015-11-05 Guy, Mason (2018) B-3m_XC 15:39.70 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#5)
2015-10-17 Guy, Mason (2018) B-3m_XC 15:55.80 Inland Empire Championships (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-11 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 22.91 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-04-04 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.04 NWIWillie Banks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.24 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.36 w(-1.2)Saddle-Up Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.38 w(3.1)Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.39 NWIWillie Banks Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.62 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-03-11 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.67 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#1)
2015-03-05 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.72 w(-1.9)Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-09 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.75 w(-3.3)Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.78 w(-2.3)Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-04-30 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 39.44 CA#63 Temecula vs Vista Murrieta (#1)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 39.98 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-05-06 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 40.07 Southwestern League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.14 Willie Banks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.35 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.62 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-04-11 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.72 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 40.76 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#22)
2015-04-23 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 41.05 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'4" CA#56 Willie Banks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Beaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Herman, Maurice (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Willie Banks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-04-09 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#2)
2015-03-05 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWITemecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-30 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWITemecula vs Vista Murrieta (#1)
2015-03-19 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWITemecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-11 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 20'11" NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-03-21 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Herman, Maurice (2016) B-TJ 42'0" NWIMurrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-05-16 Stevens, Jared (2016) B-PV 13'0" pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#19)
2015-05-06 Stevens, Jared (2016) B-PV 12'11" Southwestern League Finals (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 Temecula vs Vista Murrieta (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.12 Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.14 Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 Southwestern League Finals (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.25 Willie Banks Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Paloma Valley Wildcat Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Wildcat Relays (#6)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.36 Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.22 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.92 Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.81 Wildcat Relays (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.81 Paloma Valley Wildcat Relays (#5)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.98 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.49 Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.85 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-04-25 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100 12.53 w(3.7)Inland Empire Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-100 12.63 w(2.2)Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2015-05-06 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100 12.70 w(1.7)Southwestern League Finals (#5)
2015-04-23 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-100 12.96 w(0)Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-03-11 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-200 25.94 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-04-25 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-200 25.96 w(1.9)Inland Empire Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-200 26.02 w(-0.5)Saddle-Up Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-200 26.21 w(0.6)Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-200 26.56 w(1.7)Inland Empire Championships (#9)
2015-04-09 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-200 26.61 w(-3.4)Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#2)
2015-04-23 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-200 26.65 w(0)Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-03-21 Evans, Kimberly (2018) G-200 26.76 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1500 5:08.50 CA#24 Willie Banks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:21.34 Inland Empire Championships (#9)
2015-03-11 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:22.78 Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#1)
2015-03-19 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:24.24 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-05 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:25.73 Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-05-06 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:26.01 Southwestern League Finals (#6)
2015-03-21 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:27.49 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-04-09 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:29.03 Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2015-02-28 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:29.44 Saddle-Up Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:30.64 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-05-06 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 14.99 CA#42 w(1)Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2015-04-25 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.07 w(0.7)Inland Empire Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.13 w(1.6)Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-05-23 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.17 w(4)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-04-09 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.34 w(-2.3)Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2015-05-16 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.45 pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#9)
2015-03-05 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.80 w(-0.2)Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-04 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.84 NWIWillie Banks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.86 w(2.2)Saddle-Up Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 15.87 NWITemecula vs Vista Murrieta (#1)
2015-03-19 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 16.08 w(-1.5)Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-11 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-100H 16.09 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#1)
2015-03-05 Dyer, Danae (2018) G-300H 47.73 Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-04 Yarbrough, Ajia (2015) G-LJ 18'4.75" NWIRutland HS Central Georgia Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Yarbrough, Ajia (2015) G-TJ 35'9" NWIRutland HS Central Georgia Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.23 Willie Banks Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.44 Temecula vs Chaparral (#2)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.88 Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-16 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-55 6.81 CA#42 pre CA Indoor Championships (#45)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-16 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-3m_XC 18:30.80 Southwestern League Meet #2 (#7)
2014-10-18 O'Hara, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.04 Rockin' Rubidoux Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-07 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-100 11.36 w(1.3)Southwestern League Finals (#9)
2014-03-19 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-100 11.38 w(1.7)Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-12 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 22.95 NWISouthland/Hemet Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.06 w(2)Southwestern League Finals (#8)
2014-05-01 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.15 NWIMurrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-12 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.19 NWISouthland/Hemet Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Chupp, Nathan (2014) B-200 23.22 w(3.4)Saddle-Up Invitational (#9)
2014-04-23 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.27 w(-1.1)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-05-07 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.29 w(2)Southwestern League Finals (#9)
2014-04-23 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.32 w(-1.1)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.91 w(-1.7)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.77 Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-05-07 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.04 Southwestern League Finals (#4)
2014-04-26 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.29 Inland Empire Championships (#4)
2014-05-01 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.56 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.98 Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-05-07 Jensen, Paul (2014) B-DT 137'10" Southwestern League Finals (#6)
2014-04-26 Jensen, Paul (2014) B-DT 135'5" Inland Empire Championships (#25)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.27 Southland/Hemet Invitational (#5)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.28 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.48 Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.26 Southwestern League Finals (#6)
2014-03-19 Rivera, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:25.93 Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-03-15 O'Hara, Emily (2016) G-1600 5:27.35 Saddle-Up Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Hilton, Melissa (2014) G-1600 5:29.63 Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-12 O'Hara, Emily (2016) G-1600 5:30.99 Southland/Hemet Invitational (#5)
2014-05-07 O'Hara, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:50.57 Southwestern League Finals (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-16 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-55 6.81 CA#42 pre CA Indoor Championships (#45)
2006-05-26 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-100 10.38 US#5 CA#3 w(1.6)CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#2)
2006-05-20 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-100 10.48 w(0.5)CA CIF SS D1 (#2)
2006-06-02 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-100 10.53 w(0)CA State (#2)
2006-06-02 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-100 10.60 w(-0.7)CA State (#3)
2013-04-25 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.06 NWIMurrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2013-04-24 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.06 NWITemecula at Murrieta Valley (#1)
2013-03-02 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.13 w(0.9)Saddle-up Invitational (#8)
2013-04-13 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.22 w(2.2)Inland Empire Championships (#10)
2013-03-14 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.23 NWITemecula Valley and Elsinore at Hemet (#2)
2013-05-02 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.26 w(-2.4) Southwestern League Finals (#4)
2013-04-10 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-100 11.29 w(-0.6)Temecula Valley at Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2012-04-18 McDonald, Cody (2012) B-100 11.30 NWITemecula Valley / Murrieta Mesa Dual (#1)
2014-05-07 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-100 11.36 w(1.3)Southwestern League Finals (#9)
2014-03-19 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-100 11.38 w(1.7)Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2006-05-20 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-200 21.17 US#17 CA#5 w(1.4)CA CIF SS D1 (#2)
2006-06-02 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-200 21.22 w(0)CA State (#3)
2006-05-26 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-200 21.44 w(1.5)CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#4)
2006-06-02 Williams, Jonathan (2006) B-200 21.47 w(0.8)CA State (#5)
2013-04-10 Armstrong, Andre (2013) B-200 22.80 w(1.8)Temecula Valley at Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2012-04-21 McDonald, Cody (2012) B-200 22.88 w(0.2)Inland Empire Champs (#12)
2015-03-11 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 22.91 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2014-04-12 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 22.95 NWISouthland/Hemet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.04 NWIWillie Banks Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.06 w(2)Southwestern League Finals (#8)
2014-05-01 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.15 NWIMurrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2014-04-12 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.19 NWISouthland/Hemet Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Chupp, Nathan (2014) B-200 23.22 w(3.4)Saddle-Up Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.24 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 Monteiro, Tahir (2016) B-200 23.27 w(-1.1)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-05-07 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.29 w(2)Southwestern League Finals (#9)
2014-04-23 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.32 w(-1.1)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#2)
2015-02-28 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-200 23.36 w(-1.2)Saddle-Up Invitational (#6)
2004-05-28 Campfield, Brett (2005) B-1600 4:14.97 US#58 CA#7 Sec. SS Masters (#3)
2004-04-10 Campfield, Brett (2005) B-1600 4:16.08 Arcadia Seeded (#6)
2004-04-17 Campfield, Brett (2005) B-Mile 4:15.46 US#31 CA#8 Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2004-04-03 Campfield, Brett (2005) B-3200 9:14.79 US#74 CA#20 Trabuco Hills Inv (#2)
2013-05-02 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 14.75 CA#41 w(-0.6) Southwestern League Finals (#2)
2013-04-13 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 14.99 w(2.6)Inland Empire Championships (#4)
2013-04-24 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.09 NWITemecula at Murrieta Valley (#2)
2013-04-25 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.09 NWIMurrieta vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2012-05-02 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.24 w(-0.6)Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2013-04-10 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.30 w(1.6)Temecula Valley at Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2013-03-02 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.34 NWISaddle-up Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.38 w(3.1)Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.39 NWIWillie Banks Invitational (#3)
2013-03-21 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.42 w(0.8)Temecula at Vista Murrieta (#1)
2012-04-07 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.44 NWISouthland Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.50 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2013-03-14 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.51 NWITemecula Valley and Elsinore at Hemet (#1)
2012-04-18 Angad, Paul B-110H 15.57 NWITemecula Valley / Murrieta Mesa Dual (#3)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.62 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2012-03-24 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.66 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#1)
2015-03-11 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.67 NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#1)
2015-03-05 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.72 w(-1.9)Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-09 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.75 w(-3.3)Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2012-04-21 Kramer, Michael (2013) B-110H 15.75 w(1.4)Inland Empire Champs (#8)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.78 w(-2.3)Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2012-05-02 Kramer, Michael (2013) B-110H 15.78 w(-0.6)Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#10)
2012-04-07 Kramer, Michael (2013) B-110H 15.81 NWISouthland Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-110H 15.91 w(-1.7)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2012-03-24 Kramer, Michael (2013) B-110H 15.94 NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#5)
2012-04-25 Cusey, John (2013) B-110H 15.97 NWIGreat Oak/Temecula Valley dual (#2)
2012-03-21 Kramer, Michael (2013) B-110H 16.12 NWIMurrieta Valley/Temecula Valley dual (#2)
2015-04-30 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 39.44 CA#63 Temecula vs Vista Murrieta (#1)
2010-05-07 Morse, Alix (2010) B-300H 39.85 Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 39.98 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 Morse, Alixander (2010) B-300H 39.99 Inland Empire Champs (#3)
2013-05-02 Cusey, John (2013) B-300H 40.06 Southwestern League Finals (#3)
2015-05-06 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 40.07 Southwestern League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.14 Willie Banks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.35 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.62 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-04-11 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.72 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 40.76 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#22)
2014-04-23 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 40.77 Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2013-04-13 Cusey, John (2013) B-300H 40.97 Inland Empire Championships (#10)
2014-05-07 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.04 Southwestern League Finals (#4)
2015-04-23 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-300H 41.05 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2010-05-15 Morse, Alix (2010) B-300H 41.20 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#25)
2013-04-10 Cusey, John (2013) B-300H 41.22 Temecula Valley at Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2014-04-26 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.29 Inland Empire Championships (#4)
2014-05-01 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.56 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2013-05-11 Cusey, John (2013) B-300H 41.67 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#28)
2013-03-14 Cusey, John (2013) B-300H 41.85 Temecula Valley and Elsinore at Hemet (#1)
2010-03-06 Morse, Alixander (2010) B-300H 41.96 Saddle Up Invite (#3)
2014-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-300H 41.98 Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-04-04 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'4" CA#56 Willie Banks Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-03-21 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Beaumont Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Herman, Maurice (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Willie Banks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-04-09 Maiden, Dominique (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#2)
2015-03-05 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWITemecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian (#1)
2015-04-30 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWITemecula vs Vista Murrieta (#1)
2015-03-19 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWITemecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-11 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 20'11" NWITemecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-03-21 Workman, Quintin (2017) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBeaumont Cougar Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Herman, Maurice (2016) B-TJ 42'0" NWIMurrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#1)
2015-05-16 Stevens, Jared (2016) B-PV 13'0" pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#19)
2012-04-25 Anderson, Bryce (2013) B-PV 13'0" Great Oak/Temecula Valley dual (#2)
2015-05-06 Stevens, Jared (2016) B-PV 12'11" Southwestern League Finals (#3)
2012-05-02 Anderson, Bryce (2013) B-PV 12'11" Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#5)
2013-05-02 Anderson, Bryce (2013) B-PV 12'10" Southwestern League Finals (#9)
2012-04-25 Chapman, Taylor (2012) B-DT 141'9" Great Oak/Temecula Valley dual (#2)
2014-05-07 Jensen, Paul (2014) B-DT 137'10" Southwestern League Finals (#6)
2012-05-02 Chapman, Taylor (2012) B-DT 137'2" Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#7)
2014-04-26 Jensen, Paul (2014) B-DT 135'5" Inland Empire Championships (#25)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 Temecula vs Vista Murrieta (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.12 Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.14 Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 Southwestern League Finals (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.25 Willie Banks Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley (#2)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Temecula vs Chaparral (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Paloma Valley Wildcat Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Wildcat Relays (#6)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 Temecula Valley / Murrieta Mesa Dual (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 Beaumont Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.03 Temecula Valley and Elsinore at Hemet (#2)
2012-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.06 Murrieta Valley/Temecula Valley dual (#2)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.10 Saddle-up Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Southland Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.27 Southland/Hemet Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State