Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Duluth Northview, GA
City: Duluth

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.04 GA#14 Alexander Invitational (#8)
2015-10-10 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.95 GA#33 Alexander Invitational (#13)
2015-10-17 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.35 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#14)
2015-10-31 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.06 GA 6A Region 6 (#4)
2015-10-10 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.33 GA#50 Alexander Invitational (#23)
2015-10-31 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.85 GA 6A Region 6 (#5)
2015-10-17 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.81 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#22)
2015-10-31 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.29 GA 6A Region 6 (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:07.67 GA#14 GA 6A Region 6 (#3)
2015-03-18 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:09.52 GA#15 Lambert Quad (#1)
2015-05-09 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:13.47 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:16.17 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-Mile 5:15.73 GA#3 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Matthews, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.41 GA#83 Lambert River Run (#2)
2014-11-29 Matthews, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Foot Locker South (#159)
2014-09-27 Burkley, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.49 Lambert River Run (#4)
2014-09-27 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:26.26 GA#18 Lambert River Run (#3)
2014-11-29 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 GA#25 Foot Locker South (#76)
2014-11-29 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Freshman Foot Locker South (#1)
2014-09-27 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.94 Lambert River Run (#4)
2014-10-11 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.65 Disney Cross Country Classic (#10)
2014-09-27 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.61 GA#54 Lambert River Run (#5)
2014-10-18 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.82 Coach Wood Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 GA#63 Lambert River Run (#7)
2014-10-11 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.12 GA#73 Disney Cross Country Classic (#14)
2014-08-23 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-32_XC 11:51.42 GA#3 2-Mile Peachtree Ridge Stage Races (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:08.36 GA#16 GA 5A Region 7 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-Mile 5:15.73 GA#3 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#14)
2015-04-23 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:07.67 GA#14 GA 6A Region 6 (#3)
2014-04-15 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:08.36 GA#16 GA 5A Region 7 (#2)
2015-03-18 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:09.52 GA#15 Lambert Quad (#1)
2015-05-09 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:13.47 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-3200 11:16.17 GA 6A Sectional A (#8)
2014-09-27 Matthews, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.41 GA#83 Lambert River Run (#2)
2014-11-29 Matthews, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Foot Locker South (#159)
2014-09-27 Burkley, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.49 Lambert River Run (#4)
2014-09-27 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:26.26 GA#18 Lambert River Run (#3)
2015-10-10 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.04 GA#14 Alexander Invitational (#8)
2014-11-29 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 GA#25 Foot Locker South (#76)
2014-11-29 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Freshman Foot Locker South (#1)
2014-09-27 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.94 Lambert River Run (#4)
2015-10-10 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.95 GA#33 Alexander Invitational (#13)
2014-10-11 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.65 Disney Cross Country Classic (#10)
2015-10-17 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.35 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#14)
2014-09-27 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.61 GA#54 Lambert River Run (#5)
2014-10-18 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.82 Coach Wood Invitational (#9)
2015-10-31 Yue, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.06 GA 6A Region 6 (#4)
2014-09-27 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 GA#63 Lambert River Run (#7)
2015-10-10 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.33 GA#50 Alexander Invitational (#23)
2014-10-11 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.12 GA#73 Disney Cross Country Classic (#14)
2015-10-31 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.85 GA 6A Region 6 (#5)
2015-10-17 Marsh, Shannon (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.81 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#22)
2015-10-31 Barefield, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.29 GA 6A Region 6 (#7)
2014-08-23 Temme-Bapat, Sarika (2018) G-32_XC 11:51.42 GA#3 2-Mile Peachtree Ridge Stage Races (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State