Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Trabuco Hills, CA
City: MISSION VIEJO
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 Stanford Invitational (#64)
2015-10-10 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Clovis Invitational (#69)
2015-09-26 Stephens, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Stanford Invitational (#77)
2015-09-26 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 Stanford Invitational (#79)
2015-09-26 Smolyanov, Anthony (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 Stanford Invitational (#81)
2015-09-26 Chaudhari, Raj (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Stanford Invitational (#92)
2015-09-26 Perez, Danny B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Stanford Invitational (#94)
2015-11-03 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 14:54.90 CA#47 South Coast League Finals (#5)
2015-11-14 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#14)
2015-11-03 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:17.40 South Coast League Finals (#9)
2015-11-14 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:20.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#38)
2015-09-19 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.60 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#56)
2015-10-17 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.30 Orange County Championships (#19)
2015-11-03 Stephens, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 South Coast League Finals (#12)
2015-11-03 Llopis, Bryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.50 South Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-09-19 Chaudhari, Raj (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#74)
2015-11-03 Perez, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.70 South Coast League Finals (#15)
2015-09-19 Perez, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.70 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#81)
2015-11-03 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-3m_XC 15:37.40 South Coast League Finals (#16)
2015-11-14 Chaudhari, Raj (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#65)
2015-11-14 Llopis, Bryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#66)
2015-09-19 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#85)
2015-09-19 Stephens, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.50 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#86)
2015-11-14 Perez, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#71)
2015-09-05 Chaudhari, Raj (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.65 Cool Breeze Invitational (#32)
2015-11-14 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 CIF-SS Prelims (#80)
2015-10-17 Perez, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Orange County Championships (#35)
2015-09-05 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.49 Cool Breeze Invitational (#33)
2015-11-03 Chaudhari, Raj (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.70 South Coast League Finals (#19)
2015-10-06 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:53.30 South Coast Preview Meet (#13)
2015-11-03 Garcia, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 South Coast League Finals (#3)
2015-10-17 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.80 Orange County Championships (#42)
2015-11-03 Hayashibara, Trevor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.90 South Coast League Finals (#3)
2015-09-26 Llopis, Bryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Dana Hills Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Smolyanov, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Orange County Championships (#45)
2015-10-17 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Orange County Championships (#46)
2015-09-19 O'Neill, Josh (2019) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-10-17 Llopis, Bryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Orange County Championships (#1)
2015-09-26 Wiles, Caden (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Dana Hills Invitational (#39)
2015-09-05 Perez, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.26 Cool Breeze Invitational (#42)
2015-10-06 Hess, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.30 South Coast Preview Meet (#14)
2015-11-03 Loew, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 South Coast League Finals (#4)
2015-09-19 Smolyanov, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#128)
2015-09-26 Hayashibara, Trevor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Dana Hills Invitational (#8)
2015-09-05 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-3m_XC 15:59.44 Cool Breeze Invitational (#43)
2015-11-03 Smolyanov, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.70 South Coast League Finals (#23)
2015-09-26 Cross, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 Stanford Invitational (#56)
2015-09-26 Garro, Alex (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.30 Stanford Invitational (#59)
2015-10-10 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Clovis Invitational (#57)
2015-10-10 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Clovis Invitational (#64)
2015-09-26 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Stanford Invitational (#73)
2015-09-26 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.60 Stanford Invitational (#76)
2015-11-03 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 17:33.20 CA#87 South Coast League Finals (#5)
2015-11-03 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 17:37.50 CA#98 South Coast League Finals (#8)
2015-11-03 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.40 South Coast League Finals (#13)
2015-11-03 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.00 South Coast League Finals (#14)
2015-11-03 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 17:52.20 South Coast League Finals (#15)
2015-09-19 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 17:56.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#58)
2015-11-14 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#17)
2015-10-17 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.30 Orange County Championships (#12)
2015-09-19 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#63)
2015-10-17 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.40 Orange County Championships (#13)
2015-09-19 Garro, Alexandra (2016) G-3m_XC 18:10.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#71)
2015-09-19 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#72)
2015-11-14 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#36)
2015-10-17 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.50 Orange County Championships (#22)
2015-11-14 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#37)
2015-10-06 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.50 South Coast Preview Meet (#4)
2015-10-06 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:26.50 South Coast Preview Meet (#5)
2015-10-06 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 South Coast Preview Meet (#6)
2015-11-03 Garro, Alexandra (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.80 South Coast League Finals (#20)
2015-10-17 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 Orange County Championships (#28)
2015-11-14 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#39)
2015-10-17 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.10 Orange County Championships (#30)
2015-09-05 Regalado, Natalie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.17 Cool Breeze Invitational (#30)
2015-09-05 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.39 Cool Breeze Invitational (#31)
2015-09-05 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.24 Cool Breeze Invitational (#32)
2015-09-19 Witter, Macie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:37.40 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#107)
2015-09-19 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#122)
2015-11-14 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#52)
2015-09-26 Mc Grann, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.60 Dana Hills Invitational (#26)
2015-11-03 Mc Grann, Madison (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.60 South Coast League Finals (#25)
2015-10-24 Duda, Makenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#41)
2015-09-19 Stewart, Trinidee (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#131)
2015-10-06 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.10 South Coast Preview Meet (#10)
2015-11-03 Witter, Macie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.50 South Coast League Finals (#6)
2015-10-24 Schmitz, Chloe (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#49)
2015-10-24 Stillman, Rebecca (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#50)
2015-10-17 Garro, Alexandra (2016) G-3m_XC 18:57.40 Orange County Championships (#50)
2015-11-03 Evans, Hennessey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:59.50 South Coast League Finals (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.09 pre w(1.8)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2015-04-23 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.12 w(2.2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#2)
2015-05-08 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.12 w(1.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#25)
2015-04-15 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.18 w(0)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#1)
2015-04-23 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.21 w(2.2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#3)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.23 w(1.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-03-26 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.25 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#3)
2015-04-25 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.29 w(0.9)Orange County Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.31 pre w(0.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#7)
2015-04-15 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.33 w(0)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#3)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 22.71 w(1.3)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.77 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2015-04-15 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 22.90 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#2)
2015-03-26 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.91 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#3)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.96 w(1.3)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 22.96 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-04-23 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.97 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#1)
2015-04-15 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 22.97 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#3)
2015-04-25 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.98 w(-0.8)Orange County Championships (#15)
2015-04-25 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.01 w(0.3)Orange County Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.02 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#4)
2015-04-15 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.03 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#4)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.04 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-04-15 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.07 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#5)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#10)
2015-03-05 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.16 NWITrabuco Hills vs Tesoro (#2)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#9)
2015-04-23 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.20 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#5)
2015-04-25 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.25 w(0.3)Orange County Championships (#4)
2015-03-26 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.27 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#5)
2015-03-13 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.29 w(-1.2)South County Classic (#10)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#12)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#13)
2015-04-23 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Donigian, Alex (2011) B-55 6.43 US#27 CA#1 CA State Meet (#1)
2011-02-26 Donigian, Alex (2011) B-55 6.51 pre CA State Meet (#1)
2002-03-10 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-60 6.87 US#11 CA#2 p National Scholastic
2002-05-03 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.33 w(2.9)South Coast Lg (#1)
2002-06-21 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.45 US#12 CA#3 w(-0.2)USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2002-05-24 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.48 w(-0.8)SS Masters (#1)
2001-06-01 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.50 w(3.8)State Final Prelims
2002-03-30 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.53 w(1.3)Trabuco Hills Inv (#1)
2002-06-01 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.55 w(-1.5)State Meet (#1)
2001-05-25 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.61 w(2.5)SS sec final (#1)
2001-06-02 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.62 CA#4 w(1.4)State Finals (#3)
2001-05-19 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-100 10.63 w(0.4)SS Div 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.09 pre w(1.8)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2015-04-23 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.12 w(2.2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#2)
2015-05-08 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.12 w(1.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#25)
2015-04-15 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.18 w(0)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#1)
2013-05-03 Fain, Malik (2013) B-100 11.18 NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2015-04-23 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.21 w(2.2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#3)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.23 w(1.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2013-05-03 Fain, Malik (2013) B-100 11.24 NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2015-03-26 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.25 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#3)
2015-04-25 Kraft, Tylor (2018) B-100 11.29 w(0.9)Orange County Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Steinberger, Jeffrey (2012) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.3)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#33)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.31 pre w(0.1)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#7)
2012-04-21 Steinberger, Jeffrey (2012) B-100 11.33 w(0.8)Orange County Champs (#21)
2015-04-15 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.33 w(0)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#3)
2014-05-09 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-100 11.36 NWISouth Coast League Finals (#1)
2002-06-01 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 20.82 US#4 CA#1 w(0.6)State Meet (#1)
2002-05-24 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 20.93 w(0.2)SS Masters (#1)
2002-05-03 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 21.22 w(2)South Coast Lg (#1)
2002-05-18 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 21.32 w(1.5)SS Division 1 (#2)
2002-03-30 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 21.39 NWITrabuco Hills Inv (#2)
2002-06-21 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 21.57 w(-2.7)USA Jr Nationals (#4)
2002-03-10 Bruno, Matt (2002) B-200 21.88 US#13 CA#2 p National Scholastic
2009-03-28 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-200 22.25 w(3.4)Surf City (#6)
2009-04-25 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-200 22.34 w(0)Orange County Champs (#8)
2009-04-11 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-200 22.42 pre w(0.9)Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2011-05-07 Olech, Tomas (2011) B-200 22.44 w(1)South Coast League Finals (#2)
2011-05-07 Grose, Jack (2011) B-200 22.45 w(1)South Coast League Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-200 22.55 NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 22.71 w(1.3)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2012-04-21 McQuitty, James (2014) B-200 22.76 w(3.3)Orange County Champs (#9)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.77 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2013-05-03 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-200 22.88 NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 Hamlin, Sheldon (2013) B-200 22.89 NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-04-15 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 22.90 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#2)
2015-03-26 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.91 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#3)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.96 w(1.3)South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-05-08 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 22.96 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2015-04-23 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.97 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#1)
2015-04-15 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 22.97 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#3)
2015-04-25 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 22.98 w(-0.8)Orange County Championships (#15)
2012-05-04 McQuitty, James (2014) B-200 22.99 w(-1.1)South Coast Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2015-04-25 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.01 w(0.3)Orange County Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.02 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#4)
2015-04-15 Ukah, Kelechi (2017) B-200 23.03 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#4)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.04 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-04-15 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.07 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#5)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#10)
2015-03-05 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.16 NWITrabuco Hills vs Tesoro (#2)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#9)
2015-04-23 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.20 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#5)
2015-04-25 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-200 23.25 w(0.3)Orange County Championships (#4)
2015-03-26 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.27 NWITrabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#5)
2015-03-13 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-200 23.29 w(-1.2)South County Classic (#10)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#12)
2015-05-08 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWISouth Coast League Prelims/Finals (#13)
2015-04-23 Johnston, Cole (2015) B-200 23.38 w(2)Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#6)
2009-04-25 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 47.87 US#73 CA#12 Orange County Champs (#2)
2009-05-16 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 48.12 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#7)
2009-05-08 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 48.39 Sea View League Finals (#1)
2009-05-23 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 48.44 CA SS Divisional Finals (#6)
2009-05-29 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 48.66 CA SS Masters Meet (#9)
2009-04-11 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 49.07 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2009-03-28 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 49.21 Surf City (#1)
2009-03-14 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 49.24 Cougar Classic (#1)
2009-04-04 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-400 49.36 Trabuco Hills (#1)
2013-05-11 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-400 49.79 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#12)
2013-05-03 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-400 49.79 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2013-04-20 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-400 50.11 Orange County Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 50.20 South Coast Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2015-04-15 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 50.44 Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#2)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-400 50.49 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2013-05-03 Hayes, Brett (2013) B-400 50.55 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Nick (2015) B-400 50.66 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-400 50.86 pre South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-05-08 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-400 50.89 pre South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-04-15 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-400 50.96 Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#3)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Nick (2015) B-400 50.99 pre South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2013-04-20 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 51.00 Orange County Championships (#10)
2015-05-08 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-400 51.00 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#5)
2012-03-31 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 51.01 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-400 51.06 Orange County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Cuero, Jake (2017) B-400 51.13 Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#1)
2012-05-01 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 51.16 pre South Coast Lg Prelims-SS (#3)
2012-05-04 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 51.16 pre South Coast Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2012-05-12 McQuitty, James (2014) B-400 51.30 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#28)
2015-04-25 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 51.33 Orange County Championships (#10)
2015-04-01 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-400 51.65 El Toro vs Trabuco Hills (#1)
2015-03-13 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 51.75 South County Classic (#7)
2015-03-26 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 51.89 Trabuco Hills vs Aliso Niguel (#3)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Nick (2015) B-400 51.98 Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#3)
2014-05-09 Davis, Trevor (2016) B-400 52.00 South Coast League Finals (#1)
2015-04-01 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 52.03 El Toro vs Trabuco Hills (#2)
2015-04-23 Strenn, Noah (2016) B-400 52.06 Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#4)
2014-03-27 Hurd, Cameron (2016) B-400 52.34 Trabuco Hills vs Dana Hills (#1)
2015-03-05 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 52.40 Trabuco Hills vs Tesoro (#2)
2015-03-21 Ramirez, Nicholas (2015) B-400 52.44 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#17)
2011-05-07 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:51.29 US#29 CA#6 South Coast League Finals (#1)
2010-04-24 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:54.72 CA#32 Orange County Champs (#3)
2011-05-07 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:55.48 pre South Coast League Finals (#1)
2010-04-03 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:55.87 Trabuco Hills Inv (#1)
2010-03-28 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:55.89 Weekly Duals-March 28 (#1)
2009-04-04 Oshier, Everett (2011) B-800 1:56.44 CA#63 Trabuco Hills (#3)
2015-05-08 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-800 1:56.93 South Coast League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2009-04-25 Oshier, Everett (2011) B-800 1:57.03 Orange County Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Rozean, Chad (2010) B-800 1:57.18 Golden West Invitational (#1)
2010-05-06 Oshier, Jantzen (2011) B-800 1:57.20 Sea View League Finals (#3)
2011-05-07 Palagar, Lyle (2011) B-800 1:57.98 pre South Coast League Finals (#4)
2015-04-23 Garrison, Karl (2015) B-800 1:57.99 Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills (#1)
2011-05-07 Palagar, Lyle (2011) B-800 1:58.14 South Coast League Finals (#7)
2011-04-16 Palagar, Lyle (2011) B-800 1:58.25 Orange County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Gunnar (2015) B-800 1:58.59 Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo (#1)
2011-04-02 Herson, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.83 Trabuco Hills/Asics Inv (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pedro, Haunani Concordia University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Herrmann, Sabrina University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Newman, Luke Concordia University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Lee, Samantha University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)
Regalado, Dominique San Diego State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dixon, Mitchell Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Dorman, Luke University of California-Davis, CA (Big West Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Smith, Cassandra University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Oshier, Jantzen University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Herson, Ryan Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Winfrey, Brierra Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Donigian, Alex Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Rozean, Chad Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Wicker, Michelle Concordia University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)
Todd, Monica San Diego State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)
Rea, Justine California State University-Sacramento, CA (Big Sky Conference)
Varela, Jessica California State University-Chico, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State