Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Manitou Springs, CO
City: MANITOU SPRINGS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 CO#36 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 CO#58 John Tate Challenge Cup (#1)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-100H 15.04 CO#12 w(-1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.68 CO#26 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 46.54 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Hartwig, Kelsey (2016) G-TJ 35'7" CO#28 w(-2.3)CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Jensen, Angala (2016) G-SP 35'3.5" CO#43 Pueblo Twilight (#6)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.80 CO#34 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.53 CO 3A State Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Bohnert, Dustin (2014) B-200 22.44 CO#37 w(1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Rodholm, Marcus (2014) B-800 1:58.06 CO#37 CO 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Rodholm, Marcus (2014) B-800 1:59.74 Doherty Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 CO#31 George Washington Patriot Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Pueblo County Hornet Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.98 CO#11 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 George Washington Patriot Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 Pueblo County Hornet Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 CO#11 CO 3A State Meet (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Bohnert, Dustin (2014) B-200 22.50 CO#37 pre w(1.4)CO 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-18 Finn, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:58.80 CO#25 CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 CO#34 CO 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 CO#15 CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 pre CO 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 47.47 CO#49 pre CO 3A State Champs (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Finn, Garrett (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.50 CO#94 Anna Banana Invitational (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Finn, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:58.80 CO#40 CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.37 CO#68 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.70 pre CO 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-13 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre John Tate Challenge Cup (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 CO#45 CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre CO 3A State Meet (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 39.52 CO#21 CO 3A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.32 pre CO 3A State (#2)
2011-05-02 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.71 El Paso County Small Schools Champs (#1)
2011-05-14 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 41.19 Tri-Peaks League Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.86 CO#87 pre CO 3A State (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.01 CO#21 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 41.44 CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Mcqueeney, Cole (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" CO#25 w(-1.3)CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 CO#47 pre CO 3A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 CO 3A State Meet (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 Gunn, Branden (2009) B-300H 41.88 CO#73 pre CO 3A State Meet (#10)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Bohnert, Dustin (2014) B-200 22.44 CO#37 w(1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Bohnert, Dustin (2014) B-200 22.50 CO#37 pre w(1.4)CO 3A State Champs (#5)
2014-05-17 Rodholm, Marcus (2014) B-800 1:58.06 CO#37 CO 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Finn, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:58.80 CO#25 CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Finn, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:58.80 CO#40 CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Rodholm, Marcus (2014) B-800 1:59.74 Doherty Spartan Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 39.52 CO#21 CO 3A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.01 CO#21 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.32 pre CO 3A State (#2)
2011-05-02 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.71 El Paso County Small Schools Champs (#1)
2011-05-14 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 41.19 Tri-Peaks League Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.37 CO#68 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Wood, Jake (2011) B-300H 41.44 CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.70 pre CO 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-05-21 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.86 CO#87 pre CO 3A State (#11)
2009-05-16 Gunn, Branden (2009) B-300H 41.88 CO#73 pre CO 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-04-13 Rollman, Mike (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre John Tate Challenge Cup (#1)
2010-05-22 Mcqueeney, Cole (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" CO#25 w(-1.3)CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 CO#31 George Washington Patriot Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 CO#36 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 CO#34 CO 3A State Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Pueblo County Hornet Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.98 CO#11 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 George Washington Patriot Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 CO#15 CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 pre CO 3A State Champs (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 Pueblo County Hornet Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 CO#45 CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre CO 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 CO#47 pre CO 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 CO#58 John Tate Challenge Cup (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 CO 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 CO#11 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-100H 15.04 CO#12 w(-1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.68 CO#26 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 46.54 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Finn, Taylor (2016) G-300H 47.47 CO#49 pre CO 3A State Champs (#7)
2015-05-16 Hartwig, Kelsey (2016) G-TJ 35'7" CO#28 w(-2.3)CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Jensen, Angala (2016) G-SP 35'3.5" CO#43 Pueblo Twilight (#6)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.80 CO#34 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.53 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-09-29 Finn, Garrett (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.50 CO#94 Anna Banana Invitational (#9)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State