Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: The Classical Academy, CO
City: COLORADO SPRINGS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 CO#19 CO 4A Region 2 Championships (#1)
2015-10-31 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.40 CO 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Pueblo Central Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 4A/5A St. Vrain Invitational (#1)
2015-10-09 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 TCA Tital Thunder Invitational (#2)
2015-08-28 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.40 Cheyenne Mountain Stampede (#1)
2015-10-03 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 18:31.90 CO#26 Castle View Sabrecat Invitational (#4)
2015-10-22 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 CO 4A Region 2 Championships (#2)
2015-10-09 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 TCA Tital Thunder Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Pueblo Central Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 St. Vrain Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Steele, Chantae (2019) G-5k_XC 19:04.90 CO 4A State Meet (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.08 w(2.5)CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.11 CO#16 pre w(-0.8)CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.34 w(1)Longmont Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.44 w(-1.9)Palmer Terror Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.45 CO#6 CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.72 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.94 Longmont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.97 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.26 pre CO 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.48 Pueblo Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:33.59 CO#12 CO 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.56 CO#7 w(0.9)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.2)Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(-0.8)CO 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.85 pre w(1.7)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.47 CO#8 pre CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.55 CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.78 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.17 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.28 Pueblo Twilight (#1)
2015-03-28 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.39 Longmont Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.54 Pueblo Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Campos, Will (2016) B-300H 40.80 CO#41 pre CO 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-07 Campos, Will (2016) B-300H 40.93 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Bertles, Conor (2016) B-DT 160'10" CO#7 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 CO#22 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 CO#19 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 Pueblo Twilight (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.42 CO#5 CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 pre CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Valenzuela, Claudia G-200 25.29 w(3.8)USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Valenzuela, Claudia G-200 25.35 CO#20 pre w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#27)
2015-05-07 Valenzuela, Claudia G-200 25.40 w(3.7)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Valenzuela, Claudia G-200 25.72 pre w(0.9)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-07-12 Valenzuela, Claudia G-200 25.73 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-07 Frieden, Kendra (2016) G-200 25.91 w(3.7)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Ambuul, Teresa G-300H 46.51 CO#36 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Frieden, Audra (2018) G-300H 47.14 CO#47 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Ambuul, Teresa G-300H 47.61 Highlands Ranch Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Frieden, Audra (2018) G-300H 47.76 pre CO 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-04 Queener, Raeann G-HJ 5'3" CO#14 Palmer Terror Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'8" US#46 CO#1 Pueblo Twilight (#1)
2015-05-16 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'6" CO 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'6" Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2015-06-21 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'3.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2015-04-11 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'2" Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'0" Longmont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'0" Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 11'6" Pueblo Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Willis, Erika (2018) G-PV 11'6" CO#5 CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 CO#17 pre CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 CO 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.29 CO#7 pre CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.48 CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.22 Highlands Ranch Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.30 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.39 CO#15 CO 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.61 Highlands Ranch Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.24 pre CO 4A State Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-12 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'5.5" US#33 CO#1 Air Force Holiday Open (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-22 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 CO#20 NXN Southwest Regional (#44)
2014-10-16 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 CO 4A Region 2 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.28 CO#24 w(1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.39 pre w(2.2)CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.12 CO#15 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-800 1:58.89 CO#44 CO 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-12 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-1600 4:24.70 CO#20 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.66 CO#7 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.67 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.99 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.35 CO#13 CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.66 The Centennial Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.98 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.77 CO#32 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Altitude Running Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Frieden, Kendra (2016) G-200 25.71 CO#42 pre w(1.5)CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-12 Frieden, Kendra (2016) G-200 25.84 w(4.9)Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Frieden, Kendra (2016) G-200 25.85 w(0.2)CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Hoglin, Brianne (2014) G-400 58.71 CO#33 CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Hoglin, Brianne (2014) G-400 58.93 pre CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Hoglin, Brianne (2014) G-400 58.93 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#6)
2014-03-29 Hoglin, Brianne (2014) G-400 59.20 Altitude Running Invitational (#1)
2014-07-06 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 12'3.5" US#83 CO#2 USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-06-07 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 11'11.75" Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2014-07-27 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 11'7.75" USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-05-17 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 11'6" CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-22 Willis, Andrea (2016) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF CO JR Olympics Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-SP 41'4.75" CO#3 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-SP 40'2.5" Palmer Terror Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-SP 40'0" Altitude Running Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-SP 38'8" Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-SP 38'7" The Centennial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-DT 143'9" US#82 CO#6 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-DT 126'3" Altitude Running Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Carr, Hannah (2014) G-DT 124'10" The Centennial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.27 CO#18 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.02 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.12 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.45 CO#18 CO 3A State Meet (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-19 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-400 51.64 CO#9 Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic (#4)
2014-02-08 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-800 2:04.77 CO#7 Air Force Academy HS Open (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 CO#40 Titan Thunder Invitational (#3)
2013-10-17 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 CO 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-11-23 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.11 NXN Southwest Regional (#58)
2013-11-23 Hamilton, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 18:40.60 CO#31 open NXN Southwest Regional (#1)
2013-10-17 Hamilton, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 CO 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-09-28 Hamilton, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Titan Thunder Invitational (#3)
2013-10-17 Mullen, Maddie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 CO#82 CO 4A Region 2 (#6)
2013-10-17 Knapp, Katie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 CO#99 CO 4A Region 2 (#8)
2013-09-28 Mullen, Maddie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Titan Thunder Invitational (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.08 w(2.5)CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.11 CO#16 pre w(-0.8)CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.28 CO#24 w(1.7)CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.34 w(1)Longmont Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.39 pre w(2.2)CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Deray, Nick (2015) B-200 22.44 w(-1.9)Palmer Terror Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.45 CO#6 CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.72 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.94 Longmont Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 48.97 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.12 CO#15 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.26 pre CO 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Weeks, Nathan (2012) B-400 49.31 CO#19 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 49.48 Pueblo Centennial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Weeks, Nathan (2012) B-400 49.63 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Deray, Nick (2015) B-400 50.00 CO#28 CO 3A State Champs (#1)
2014-01-19 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-400 51.64 CO#9 Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 Versaw, Eric (2010) B-800 1:54.99 CO#11 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-10 Versaw, Eric (2010) B-800 1:57.77 Runners Roost Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Avischious, Adam (2012) B-800 1:58.00 CO#28 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-16 Versaw, Eric (2010) B-800 1:58.66 CO#36 CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Wilson, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:58.67 CO#37 CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Simkins, Josh (2011) B-800 1:58.69 CO#37 CO 3A State (#2)
2014-05-17 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-800 1:58.89 CO#44 CO 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Mourning, Clark (2013) B-800 1:59.44 CO#49 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-08 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-800 2:04.77 CO#7 Air Force Academy HS Open (#5)
2014-04-12 Wilburn, Conner (2014) B-1600 4:24.70 CO#20 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Norman, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:33.59 CO#12 CO 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.56 CO#7 w(0.9)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.2)Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(-0.8)CO 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-110H 14.79 w(3.5)CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-10 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-110H 14.82 CO#4 w(0.9)Runners Roost Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-110H 14.85 pre w(1.7)Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2009-05-09 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-110H 14.97 w(5.4)CO 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-13 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-110H 14.98 w(2.4)Lancer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.47 CO#8 pre CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.55 CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.66 CO#7 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.67 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 38.78 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.99 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.17 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 39.27 CO#14 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.28 Pueblo Twilight (#1)
2014-05-17 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.35 CO#13 CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.39 Longmont Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.41 CO#17 CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2010-04-10 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 39.48 CO#11 Runners Roost Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.54 Pueblo Centennial Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.66 The Centennial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.74 pre CO 3A State Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 39.94 CO#25 CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Miller, Alex (2016) B-300H 39.98 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-13 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 40.13 Mullen Runners Roost (#3)
2009-05-09 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 40.27 CO 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-16 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 40.30 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-13 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 40.45 Lancer Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 40.50 pre CO 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Campos, Will (2016) B-300H 40.80 CO#41 pre CO 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-04-27 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 40.92 Coronado Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-05-07 Campos, Will (2016) B-300H 40.93 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#5)
2012-05-05 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 41.04 Doherty Spartan Invitational (#5)
2009-05-09 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.21 pre CO 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.25 District 20 (#2)
2013-03-16 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 41.35 Banana Belt Classic (#3)
2011-05-07 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 41.44 CO#68 Doherty Spartan Invitational (#7)
2013-03-30 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 41.47 Altitude Running Invitational (#3)
2009-04-11 Hinckfoot, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.59 Mullen Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 41.63 Mullen Runners Roost (#4)
2011-05-21 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 41.68 pre CO 3A State (#10)
2012-05-19 Roy, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 41.84 CO#80 pre CO 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-03-17 Bresson, Trevor (2012) B-300H 41.88 Banana Belt Classic (#6)
2012-04-14 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'7" CO#3 Mullen Runners Roost (#1)
2012-03-31 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Florence Husky Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Doherty Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" CO#17 Banana Belt Classic (#1)
2012-04-27 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Coronado Cougar Classic (#2)
2011-04-01 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" CO#14 Sand Creek Scorpion Invitational (#2)
2013-01-20 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'2.75" CO#4 ML King Mile-Hi Classic (#2)
2013-01-12 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'2" Ft Collins HS All Comers (#2)
2011-01-16 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-HJ 6'2" CO#3 Air Force Open (#3)
2012-01-15 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-LJ 21'11.5" CO#2 Air Force Open Meet (#2)
2013-01-20 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-LJ 21'7.5" CO#4 ML King Mile-Hi Classic (#2)
2012-01-29 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-LJ 21'4.25" Martin Luther King Mile Hi Classic CO (#1)
2013-05-18 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 44'0.75" CO#16 w(0.8)CO 3A State Champs (#1)
2012-07-08 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIUSATF Region 10 Junior OIympics (#3)
2012-05-05 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 43'11" w(2.4)Doherty Spartan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 43'10" CO#25 w(-1)CO 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 43'4.75" w(-2.8)Palmer Terrior Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 43'3" CO#26 w(1.6)CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 43'2" w(2.3)CO 3A State (#4)
2013-01-12 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 42'6.25" CO#8 Ft Collins HS All Comers (#3)
2011-01-16 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 42'6" CO#6 Air Force Open (#5)
2013-01-20 Scheer, Collin (2013) B-TJ 42'5.25" ML King Mile-Hi Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Schwindt, Kevin (2010) B-PV 14'0" CO#4 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Bertles, Conor (2016) B-DT 160'10" CO#7 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 CO#22 Colorado Springs Metro League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 CO#19 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 Pueblo Twilight (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.49 CO#25 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 CO#28 pre CO 3A State Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.77 CO#32 CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 CO 3A State Champs (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 CO#48 pre CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 pre CO 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 pre CO 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 CO#55 pre CO 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Altitude Running Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 Altitude Running Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 CO#62 Tri-Peaks League Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Coronado Cougar Classic (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 pre CO 3A State (#4)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Mullen Runners Roost (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Banana Belt Classic (#3)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 Runners Roost Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 CO 3A State (#6)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 CO 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 Mullen Runners Roost (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.42 CO#5 CO 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 pre CO 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 CO#16 pre CO 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 CO 3A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Willis, Andrea University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Knapp, Katie Colorado School of Mines, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Wilburn, Conner United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)
Roy, Jonathan Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Hoglin, Brianne Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Carr, Hannah University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)
Hamilton, Lauren University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Brunette, Megan University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Lavalley, Emily Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colorado State University, CO (Mountain West Conference)
Schwindt, Kevin University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State