College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thompson Valley, CO
City:
LOVELAND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-11
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
CO#23 D2
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-04
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
CSU Frontier Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-11
Simington, Logan
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
CO#78
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.95
CO#17 pre w(0.4)
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.20
w(2.5)
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.24
CO#22 pre w(-2.6)
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.41
w(0)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-800
1:57.43
CO#25
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Simington, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:58.47
CO#47
CO 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.54
CO#20
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.77
CO#9
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
CO#34 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-27
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
Broomfield Shootout
(#2)
2015-04-03
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
Poudre Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
CO#10 w(0.2)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
w(-0.2)
Valor Christian Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'8"
w(0.7)
Broomfield Shootout
(#3)
2015-04-11
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
w(-1.7)
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
CO#15
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
CO#51
St. Vrain Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.90
CO#40 w(-0.1)
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-400
56.14
CO#10
CO 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-400
57.92
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Janda, Maren
(2016)
G-400
57.94
CO#24 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-14
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-400
58.03
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Janda, Maren
(2016)
G-400
58.73
CO 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-14
Janda, Maren
(2016)
G-400
59.26
Valor Christian Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-27
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-400
59.60
CO#55
Broomfield Shootout
(#3)
2015-04-11
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:15.34
CO#15
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:17.62
Valor Christian Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-800
2:19.56
CO#41
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
45.49
CO#19
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
45.56
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
46.05
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-14
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
46.25
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
47.75
Broomfield Shootout
(#4)
2015-03-14
Artzberger, Ali
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
CO#12 w(1.2)
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Artzberger, Ali
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
CO#26 w(-1.4)
CO 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Artzberger, Ali
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
w(0)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Artzberger, Ali
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
w(-0.5)
Broomfield Shootout
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
CO#20
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.83
CO#11
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.38
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.45
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.59
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.73
US#76 CO#2
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.49
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.12
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.01
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.04
CO#10
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-12
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.11
CO#11
Air Force Holiday Open
(#9)
2014-12-12
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-300
36.25
CO#2
Air Force Holiday Open
(#7)
2015-02-07
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
CO#1
Air Force HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-07
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-400
59.41
CO#8
Air Force HS Open
(#5)
2015-02-07
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:22.67
CO#8
Air Force HS Open
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-22
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
CO#26
NXN Southwest Regional
(#51)
2014-09-12
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.10
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#8)
2014-09-12
Simington, Kaleb
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.20
CO#52
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-22
Simington, Kaleb
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
NXN Southwest Regional
(#126)
2014-09-12
Simington, Logan
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#28)
2014-09-12
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
CO#55
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#13)
2014-09-12
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.20
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#24)
2014-09-12
Ernst, Helena
G-5k_XC
19:23.20
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#29)
2014-09-12
Colpitts, Ellie
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#32)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-22
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.74
CO#4 w(2)
USATF CO JR Olympics Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.85
w(2)
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-28
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.86
w(3.3)
Broomfield Shootout
(#1)
2014-07-06
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.92
w(0.7)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre w(0.3)
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
21.99
CO#14 pre w(1)
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
CO#41 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-04
Martinson, Jake
B-PV
14'0"
CO#11
Poudre Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-400
58.35
CO#27 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-02
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:15.22
CO#14
St. Vrain Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:15.62
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-02
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-800
2:18.85
CO#36
St. Vrain Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
44.98
CO#10
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
45.28
CO#12
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
45.67
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
45.69
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-12
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
45.88
Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-28
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
46.87
Broomfield Shootout
(#1)
2014-04-04
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-300H
46.92
Poudre Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
CO#9
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
CO#24 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.12
CO#28
Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.12
CO#9
Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.36
CO 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.16
St. Vrain Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.51
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.47
CO#12
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.06
CO#6
Fort Collins TC Indoor All Comers Meet
(#2)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.10
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#5)
2014-02-15
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.11
Simplot Games
(#11)
2014-01-04
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.12
USATF CO All Comers Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
Fort Collins TC Indoor All Comers Meet
(#2)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#6)
2014-01-04
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.15
pre
USATF CO All Comers Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.15
Air Force Academy HS Open
(#8)
2014-02-15
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.25
pre
Simplot Games
(#14)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.66
CO#9
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#5)
2014-02-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.83
Air Force Academy HS Open
(#8)
2014-02-01
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
US#87 CO#2
USATF CO Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-02-08
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Air Force Academy HS Open
(#2)
2014-02-15
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Simplot Games
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Simington, Kaleb
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
CO#66
Northern Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-10-17
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
CO#71
CO 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-11-23
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.81
CO#69
NXN Southwest Regional
(#52)
2013-10-05
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
CO#76
Northern Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-10-17
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
CO 4A Region 4
(#5)
2013-10-17
Larson, Kendra
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
CO 4A Region 4
(#6)
2013-10-05
Leidig, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Northern Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-10-17
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
CO#99
CO 4A Region 4
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.82
w(3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2013-06-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.25
w(3.5)
Great Southwest Classic
(#15)
2013-05-18
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.75
CO#5
CO 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.03
St. Vrain Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.06
CO#6
Fort Collins TC Indoor All Comers Meet
(#2)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.10
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#5)
2014-12-12
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.11
CO#11
Air Force Holiday Open
(#9)
2014-02-15
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.11
Simplot Games
(#11)
2014-01-04
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.12
USATF CO All Comers Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
Fort Collins TC Indoor All Comers Meet
(#2)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#6)
2014-01-04
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.15
pre
USATF CO All Comers Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.15
Air Force Academy HS Open
(#8)
2014-02-15
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-60
7.25
pre
Simplot Games
(#14)
2014-06-22
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.74
CO#4 w(2)
USATF CO JR Olympics Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.82
w(3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.85
w(2)
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-28
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.86
w(3.3)
Broomfield Shootout
(#1)
2014-07-06
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.92
w(0.7)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre w(0.3)
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-100
10.95
CO#17 pre w(0.4)
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
21.99
CO#14 pre w(1)
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.20
w(2.5)
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.24
CO#22 pre w(-2.6)
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.25
w(3.5)
Great Southwest Classic
(#15)
2010-05-22
Kemmer, Andy
(2010)
B-200
22.34
CO#23 w(1.9)
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Kemmer, Andy
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre w(1.8)
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.41
w(0)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-19
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.66
CO#9
Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic
(#5)
2014-02-08
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
22.83
Air Force Academy HS Open
(#8)
2014-12-12
Bradberry, Andrew
(2015)
B-300
36.25
CO#2
Air Force Holiday Open
(#7)
2013-05-18
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.75
CO#5
CO 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.03
St. Vrain Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.07
Mullen Runners Roost
(#1)
2011-05-21
Williamson, Ben
(2011)
B-800
1:56.66
CO#15
CO 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-08
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.76
CO#17
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-800
1:57.43
CO#25
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-05
Williamson, Ben
(2011)
B-800
1:57.82
John Martin Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Simington, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:58.47
CO#47
CO 4A State Meet
(#16)
2011-04-09
Williamson, Ben
(2011)
B-800
1:58.52
Longmont Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-800
1:58.73
CO#38
John Martin Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-20
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.22
CO#2
ML King Mile-Hi Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-800
1:59.31
CO#47
Nike Championship Series
(#1)
2011-05-06
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
CO#54
St. Vrain Invitational
(#4)
2011-06-04
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-1500
4:08.63
CO#3
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2013-04-13
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.55
CO#2
Mullen Runners Roost
(#1)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.54
CO#20
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-24
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.05
CO#2
Runners Roost of Ft Collins
(#1)
2015-05-16
Thollot, Jarrett
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.77
CO#9
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-08
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.46
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#2)
2012-05-19
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.86
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.58
CO#15
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-02-17
Lara, Daniel
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:58.41
CO#1
Air Force Indoor Open
(#1)
2012-01-15
Waneka, Gus
(2012)
B-2Mile
10:02.23
CO#1
Air Force Open Meet
(#1)
2012-02-18
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-60H
8.48
CO#6
Simplot Games
(#14)
2012-05-19
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.58
w(2.5)
CO 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.68
CO#5 pre w(1.2)
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Mullen Runners Roost
(#1)
2012-05-08
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.91
w(0.6)
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.98
pre
w(2.8)
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
37.94
US#90 CO#2
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
38.25
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
38.64
Mullen Runners Roost
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
38.75
pre
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
39.12
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-08
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
39.24
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-03-24
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
39.65
Runners Roost of Ft Collins
(#1)
2011-05-21
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
39.84
CO#26 pre
CO 4A State
(#10)
2012-04-04
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
39.92
Golden Spike Series #2
(#1)
2011-05-05
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.13
John Martin Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
CO#31
John Martin Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
40.35
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-16
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
CO#34 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-08
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
40.44
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#6)
2015-03-27
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
Broomfield Shootout
(#2)
2015-04-03
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
Poudre Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Wall, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
CO#41 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-20
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
40.89
R2-J Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-15
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.32
Thomas Jefferson Twilight
(#2)
2012-04-14
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
41.48
Mullen Runners Roost
(#3)
2012-03-17
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.62
Nike Championship Series
(#3)
2013-04-13
Strobel, Josh
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
CO#63
Mullen Runners Roost
(#5)
2011-04-01
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.90
Broomfield Shootout
(#6)
2011-03-26
Mielke, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Runners Roost
(#1)
2010-07-11
Kemmer, Andy
(2010)
B-400H
56.61
CO#3
USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW
(#4)
2015-03-21
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
44'10.75"
CO#10 w(0.2)
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
w(-0.2)
Valor Christian Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'8"
w(0.7)
Broomfield Shootout
(#3)
2015-02-07
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
CO#1
Air Force HS Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Chinda, Gift
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
w(-1.7)
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Martinson, Jake
B-PV
14'0"
CO#11
Poudre Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Baca, Sam
(2013)
B-SP
52'8.25"
CO#9
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2013-05-18
Baca, Sam
(2013)
B-SP
52'2"
CO 4A State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-08
Baca, Sam
(2013)
B-SP
52'1.5"
CO#9
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#1)
2013-05-03
Baca, Sam
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
St. Vrain Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Baca, Sam
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.75"
R2-J Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
CO#19 pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
CO#15
CO 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
CO#18 pre
CO 4A State Champs
(#10)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
CO 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
St. Vrain Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
CO#21 pre
CO 4A State Champs
(#10)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.02
CO#44
John Martin Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
St. Vrain Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Northern Tri-Valley Conference
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.70
Runners Roost of Ft Collins
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
CO#51
St. Vrain Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Runners Roost of Ft. Collins Invitational
(#3)
2006-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.63
US#48 CO#2
CO State 4A
(#2)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.50
CO#11
Broomfield Shootout
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.30
CO#8
CO 4A State
(#3)
2013-05-18
Kroboth, Lindsey
(2014)
G-100
12.48
CO#26 pre w(0)
CO 4A State Champs
(#8)
2009-05-16
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.13
CO#10 w(1.7)
CO 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-24
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.28
w(0.3)
St. Vrain Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.40
CO#21 w(0)
St. Vrain Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-16
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.45
pre w(0.6)
CO 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-05
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.49
w(-2.4)
Northern Conference League
(#2)
2012-05-04
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.53
CO#27 w(0)
St. Vrain Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-11
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.73
w(-0.1)
Golden Spike Meet #3
(#2)
2009-05-05
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.75
pre w(-1.7)
Northern Conference League
(#1)
2013-04-13
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.84
w(-3.1)
Mullen Runners Roost
(#7)
2012-04-27
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre w(0)
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Irvine, Megan
(2015)
G-200
25.90
CO#40 w(-0.1)
Valor Christian Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Runners Roost
(#2)
2009-05-16
Tremblay, Liz
(2009)
G-400
55.19
US#62 CO#1
CO 4A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bradberry, Andrew
Louisiana Tech University, LA
(Conference USA)
Simington, Kaleb
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kroboth, Lindsey
Colorado State University, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Lara, Daniel
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Ernst, Karina
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Schmitt, Becky
Colorado State University, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Name
School
Colpitts, Ellie
University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Anderson, Lauren
Western State College of Colorado, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page