Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Branford, CT
City: BRANFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-07 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.76 SCC Boys Developmental #2 (#2)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.76 CT#37 pre Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.78 Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.82 pre Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.82 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#5)
2015-01-10 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.83 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#5)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.84 pre SCC Western Sectional Meet (#5)
2015-01-07 Williams, Carl (15) B-300 37.97 CT#63 SCC Boys Developmental #2 (#8)
2015-01-29 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.61 CT#28 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2015-02-06 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.67 SCC Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-25 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.75 SCC Coaches Invitational (#9)
2015-01-25 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.29 CT#12 SCC Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-06 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:39.40 SCC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-29 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:41.19 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#2)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-LJ 21'1" CT#12 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#4)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.94 CT#6 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.79 New England Indoor Championships (#9)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.76 CT Indoor State Meet (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-17 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 CT#35 Southern Connecticut Conference (#4)
2014-10-31 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 CT Open State Meet (#26)
2014-09-13 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Haddad Windham Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k 16:14.73 CT#9 Spartan Midnight-Sunrise (#8)
2014-06-17 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-ST2K 7:34.08 CT#5 CT Dec-Hep-Hammer-Steeple Champs (#4)
2014-06-03 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 14.79 NWICT Class MM Championships (#2)
2014-06-09 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 15.22 CT#3 w(1)CT State Championships (#3)
2014-05-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 15.23 NWISCC Championships (#1)
2014-06-03 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.03 CT#15 CT Class MM Championships (#3)
2014-05-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.85 SCC Championships (#3)
2014-06-14 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.94 New England Championships (#19)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-18 Jarrett, Logan (2015) B-55 6.81 CT#36 SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-06 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.60 CT#5 CT Class L Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-02-17 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.60 CT Indoor State Meet (#5)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.64 pre Yale High School Classic (#6)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.66 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2014-02-06 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.68 pre CT Class L Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-01-30 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.69 pre SCC Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.69 Yale High School Classic (#6)
2014-01-30 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.70 SCC Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.74 pre Yale High School Classic (#2)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.77 pre SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2014-01-11 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.98 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-LJ 16'10" CT#11 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2013-12-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-LJ 16'7" Hillhouse Winter Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-17 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 CT#25 SCC Conference XC Championships (#3)
2013-11-09 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 New England Championships (#57)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-29 Hobbs, Jaryd (2013) B-300H 40.12 CT#6 CT Class MM State Champs (#1)
2013-06-03 Hobbs, Jaryd (2013) B-300H 40.64 CT CIAC State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 44'0" NWINew England Champs (#10)
2013-05-29 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 43'11" NWICT Class MM State Champs (#1)
2013-06-03 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWICT CIAC State Champs (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-24 Keck, Jared (13) B-HJ 6'2" CT#5 SCC West Section (#1)
2013-01-05 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 41'8" CT#3 Hispanic Games (#18)
2012-12-28 Daly, Denis (13) B-TJ 41'3.5" CT#4 Hillhouse Winter Relays (#2)
2013-01-24 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.91 CT#9 SCC West Section (#1)
2013-02-01 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.97 SCC Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Fischer, Eric (2013) B-5k 16:26.85 CT#29 Guilford Midnight Invitational (#25)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-06 Johnson, Brandon (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWICT Open Championships (#9)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 CT#18 Haddad Windham Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-19 Flynn, Joseph (2011) B-300H 41.77 CT#37 SCC Western Sectional (#2)
2010-05-19 Johnson, Xavier (2011) B-HJ 6'4" CT#10 SCC Western Sectional (#2)
2010-05-19 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.30 CT#25 SCC Western Sectional (#3)
2010-06-04 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.50 CIAC Class MM Champs (#8)
2010-05-08 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.58 Hartford Public HS Invite (#14)
2010-05-25 Crookston, Rebecca (2011) G-300H 47.82 CT#22 SCC Champs (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-15 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-3000 9:06.35 CT#11 Yale Invite (#22)
2010-02-12 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-3200 9:34.83 CT#4 CIAC State M Champs (#3)
2010-02-05 Kowolenko, Allie (2011) G-1000 3:05.41 CT#16 SCC Champs (#3)
2010-02-12 Kowolenko, Allie (2011) G-1000 3:07.18 CIAC State M Champs (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-100 10.90 pre NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-100 11.00 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#2)
2009-05-19 Church, Hunt B-200 22.10 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-200 22.30 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#2)
2009-05-27 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:27.10 CT#9 SCC Championships (#3)
2009-01-01 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:31.97 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#2)
2009-06-08 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:32.74 CT Open Champs (#7)
2009-05-09 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-2Mile 9:43.59 CT#4 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#9)
2009-06-20 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-5k 15:45.78 US#51 CT#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#21)
2009-05-19 Michael, Pat B-300H 40.30 CT#11 SCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2009-05-27 Michael, Pat B-300H 41.39 SCC Championships (#3)
2009-06-08 Michael, Patrick (2009) B-300H 41.44 CT#32 CT Open Champs (#15)
2009-01-01 Michael, Patrick (2009) B-300H 41.51 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#3)
2009-01-01 Fitter, Magie (2009) G-800 2:17.78 CT#6 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#1)
2009-01-01 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 11'0" CT#4 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#1)
2009-06-08 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 11'0" CT Open Champs (#4)
2009-06-13 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'9" New England Championships (#6)
2009-05-01 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'6" Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'6" Irv Black Invitational (#3)
2009-05-21 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" SCC Oronoque Girls (#1)
2009-05-27 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" SCC Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" Hartford Public Schools Inv (#7)
2009-04-18 Lomotey, Nablissa (2012) G-JT 128'3" CT#4 Irv Black Invitational (#2)
2009-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.91 CT#7 CT Open Champs (#5)
2009-05-01 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.57 CT#1 Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.45 CT#8 Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-21 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:29.41 US#74 CT#4 CT Open Champs (#4)
2009-03-06 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-2Mile 9:39.50 US#62 CT#6 New England Champs (#11)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Casey, Matt (2008) B-800 1:53.77 US#97 CT#5 Danbury Dream OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-29 Casey, Matthew B-1000 2:30.45 US#10 CT#2 New England IN (#2)
2008-02-16 Casey, Matt (2008) B-1000 2:30.72 US#12 CT#3 CT State IN (#2)
2008-01-19 Casey, Matt (2008) B-Mile 4:18.74 US#29 CT#3 Yale Classic IN (#2)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-01-28 Curley,Bryan (2006) B-PV 14'8" US#65 CT#3 SCC Invitational (#1)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-19 Fitter, Elizabeth (2007) G-1000 3:01.55 US#49 CT#3 State Open (#2)
2005-03-04 Fitter, Elizabeth (2007) G-1000 3:03.62 New England Champs (#7)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-08 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 19'8" NWIOpen Champs (#1)
2004-06-02 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 18'8" NWIState Class L (#1)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-02-21 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 19'9" US#3 CT#1 Open Champs (#1)
2004-01-17 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 18'4.5" Yale Classic (#1)
2004-01-24 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'11.5" SCC Coaches Inv (#2)
2004-01-31 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'10.5" SCC Champs. (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 James, Tahari (2004) G-TJ 39'4" NWINew England Ch. (#1)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-22 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'11.75" CT#2 Open Championships (#2)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-01 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-3200 11:24.07 CT#5 RL-New England Ch (#10)
2002-02-23 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-3200 11:26.25 State Open (#4)
2002-03-10 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-2Mile 11:26.95 CT#3 National Scholastic (#21)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-02-24 Ochman, Chelsea (2002) G-55 7.36 CT#4 State Open (#3)
2001-03-02 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:15.77 US#24 CT#2 New England Ch. (#5)
2001-02-24 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:26.88 State Open (#4)
2001-02-17 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:28.88 Class M (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-07 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.76 SCC Boys Developmental #2 (#2)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.76 CT#37 pre Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.78 Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2013-12-18 Jarrett, Logan (2015) B-55 6.81 CT#36 SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-03 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.82 pre Wintergreen Invitational (#4)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.82 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#5)
2015-01-10 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.83 Elm City Coaches Invitational (#5)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-55 6.84 pre SCC Western Sectional Meet (#5)
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-100 10.90 pre NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-100 11.00 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#2)
2009-05-19 Church, Hunt B-200 22.10 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2009-05-19 Raccio, Eric B-200 22.30 NWISCC Oronoque Boys (#2)
2015-01-07 Williams, Carl (15) B-300 37.97 CT#63 SCC Boys Developmental #2 (#8)
2015-01-29 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.61 CT#28 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2015-02-06 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.67 SCC Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-25 D'Amico, Nathan (15) B-600 1:27.75 SCC Coaches Invitational (#9)
2008-05-24 Casey, Matt (2008) B-800 1:53.77 US#97 CT#5 Danbury Dream OUT (#1)
2008-02-29 Casey, Matthew B-1000 2:30.45 US#10 CT#2 New England IN (#2)
2008-02-16 Casey, Matt (2008) B-1000 2:30.72 US#12 CT#3 CT State IN (#2)
2015-01-25 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.29 CT#12 SCC Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-06 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:39.40 SCC Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-29 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:41.19 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#2)
2008-01-19 Casey, Matt (2008) B-Mile 4:18.74 US#29 CT#3 Yale Classic IN (#2)
2010-01-15 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-3000 9:06.35 CT#11 Yale Invite (#22)
2009-05-27 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:27.10 CT#9 SCC Championships (#3)
2009-02-21 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:29.41 US#74 CT#4 CT Open Champs (#4)
2009-01-01 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:31.97 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#2)
2009-06-08 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:32.74 CT Open Champs (#7)
2010-02-12 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-3200 9:34.83 CT#4 CIAC State M Champs (#3)
2009-03-06 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-2Mile 9:39.50 US#62 CT#6 New England Champs (#11)
2009-05-09 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-2Mile 9:43.59 CT#4 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#9)
2009-06-20 Dextradeur, Robert (2009) B-5k 15:45.78 US#51 CT#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#21)
2014-05-10 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k 16:14.73 CT#9 Spartan Midnight-Sunrise (#8)
2012-05-04 Fischer, Eric (2013) B-5k 16:26.85 CT#29 Guilford Midnight Invitational (#25)
2013-05-29 Hobbs, Jaryd (2013) B-300H 40.12 CT#6 CT Class MM State Champs (#1)
2009-05-19 Michael, Pat B-300H 40.30 CT#11 SCC Oronoque Boys (#1)
2013-06-03 Hobbs, Jaryd (2013) B-300H 40.64 CT CIAC State Champs (#7)
2009-05-27 Michael, Pat B-300H 41.39 SCC Championships (#3)
2009-06-08 Michael, Patrick (2009) B-300H 41.44 CT#32 CT Open Champs (#15)
2009-01-01 Michael, Patrick (2009) B-300H 41.51 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#3)
2010-05-19 Flynn, Joseph (2011) B-300H 41.77 CT#37 SCC Western Sectional (#2)
2010-05-19 Johnson, Xavier (2011) B-HJ 6'4" CT#10 SCC Western Sectional (#2)
2013-01-24 Keck, Jared (13) B-HJ 6'2" CT#5 SCC West Section (#1)
2015-01-29 Williams, Carl (15) B-LJ 21'1" CT#12 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 44'0" NWINew England Champs (#10)
2013-05-29 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 43'11" NWICT Class MM State Champs (#1)
2013-06-03 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWICT CIAC State Champs (#7)
2011-06-06 Johnson, Brandon (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWICT Open Championships (#9)
2013-01-05 Keck, Jared (13) B-TJ 41'8" CT#3 Hispanic Games (#18)
2012-12-28 Daly, Denis (13) B-TJ 41'3.5" CT#4 Hillhouse Winter Relays (#2)
2006-01-28 Curley,Bryan (2006) B-PV 14'8" US#65 CT#3 SCC Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.94 CT#6 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.79 New England Indoor Championships (#9)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.76 CT Indoor State Meet (#5)
2001-02-24 Ochman, Chelsea (2002) G-55 7.36 CT#4 State Open (#3)
2010-05-19 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.30 CT#25 SCC Western Sectional (#3)
2010-06-04 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.50 CIAC Class MM Champs (#8)
2010-05-08 Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) G-400 59.58 Hartford Public HS Invite (#14)
2009-01-01 Fitter, Magie (2009) G-800 2:17.78 CT#6 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#1)
2005-02-19 Fitter, Elizabeth (2007) G-1000 3:01.55 US#49 CT#3 State Open (#2)
2005-03-04 Fitter, Elizabeth (2007) G-1000 3:03.62 New England Champs (#7)
2010-02-05 Kowolenko, Allie (2011) G-1000 3:05.41 CT#16 SCC Champs (#3)
2010-02-12 Kowolenko, Allie (2011) G-1000 3:07.18 CIAC State M Champs (#5)
2001-03-02 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:15.77 US#24 CT#2 New England Ch. (#5)
2002-03-01 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-3200 11:24.07 CT#5 RL-New England Ch (#10)
2002-02-23 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-3200 11:26.25 State Open (#4)
2001-02-24 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:26.88 State Open (#4)
2001-02-17 Cunningham, Nimah (2001) G-3200 11:28.88 Class M (#2)
2002-03-10 Cunningham, Niamh (2002) G-2Mile 11:26.95 CT#3 National Scholastic (#21)
2014-06-17 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-ST2K 7:34.08 CT#5 CT Dec-Hep-Hammer-Steeple Champs (#4)
2014-02-06 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.60 CT#5 CT Class L Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-02-17 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.60 CT Indoor State Meet (#5)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.64 pre Yale High School Classic (#6)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.66 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2014-02-06 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.68 pre CT Class L Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-01-30 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.69 pre SCC Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.69 Yale High School Classic (#6)
2014-01-30 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.70 SCC Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.74 pre Yale High School Classic (#2)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.77 pre SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2013-01-24 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.91 CT#9 SCC West Section (#1)
2013-02-01 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.97 SCC Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-55H 8.98 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-06-03 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 14.79 NWICT Class MM Championships (#2)
2014-06-09 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 15.22 CT#3 w(1)CT State Championships (#3)
2014-05-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-100H 15.23 NWISCC Championships (#1)
2014-06-03 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.03 CT#15 CT Class MM Championships (#3)
2010-05-25 Crookston, Rebecca (2011) G-300H 47.82 CT#22 SCC Champs (#4)
2014-05-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.85 SCC Championships (#3)
2014-06-14 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-300H 47.94 New England Championships (#19)
2004-02-21 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 19'9" US#3 CT#1 Open Champs (#1)
2004-06-08 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 19'8" NWIOpen Champs (#1)
2004-06-02 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 18'8" NWIState Class L (#1)
2004-01-17 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 18'4.5" Yale Classic (#1)
2003-02-22 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'11.75" CT#2 Open Championships (#2)
2004-01-24 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'11.5" SCC Coaches Inv (#2)
2004-01-31 James, Tahari (2004) G-LJ 17'10.5" SCC Champs. (#3)
2014-01-26 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-LJ 16'10" CT#11 SCC Western Sectional Meet (#1)
2013-12-27 Atkinson, Anna (2014) G-LJ 16'7" Hillhouse Winter Relays (#1)
2003-06-14 James, Tahari (2004) G-TJ 39'4" NWINew England Ch. (#1)
2009-01-01 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 11'0" CT#4 Connecticut Class MM Champs (#1)
2009-06-08 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 11'0" CT Open Champs (#4)
2009-06-13 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'9" New England Championships (#6)
2009-05-01 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'6" Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'6" Irv Black Invitational (#3)
2009-05-21 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" SCC Oronoque Girls (#1)
2009-05-27 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" SCC Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Milici, Valerie (2012) G-PV 10'0" Hartford Public Schools Inv (#7)
2009-04-18 Lomotey, Nablissa (2012) G-JT 128'3" CT#4 Irv Black Invitational (#2)
2009-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.91 CT#7 CT Open Champs (#5)
2010-09-18 Dextradeur, Thomas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 CT#18 Haddad Windham Invitational (#4)
2014-10-17 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 CT#35 Southern Connecticut Conference (#4)
2014-10-31 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 CT Open State Meet (#26)
2014-09-13 Arsenault, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Haddad Windham Invitational (#7)
2013-10-17 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 CT#25 SCC Conference XC Championships (#3)
2013-11-09 Nicholas, Cyrene (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 New England Championships (#57)
2009-05-01 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.57 CT#1 Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.45 CT#8 Manchester Midnight Invite (#1)


2011
NameSchool
Dextradeur, Thomas Quinnipiac University, CT (Northeast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Cunningham, Niamh University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)
Ochman, Chelsea SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State