Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
City: OLD LYME

Bookmark and Share


2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-18 Golebiewski, Ross B-5k_XC 16:25.06 CT#49 Going to the Sun Invite (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-28 Stanland, Jared (2015) B-DT 165'0" CT#2 Shoreline Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Golebiewski, Ross B-600 1:27.15 CT#25 Shoreline Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-02-01 Davis, Jeff (2014) B-1000 2:41.88 CT#28 Shoreline Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-01-17 Stanland, Jared (2015) B-SP 49'2.25" CT#8 Haddam Killingsworth Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-28 Scott, Alison (2014) G-400 59.26 CT#20 CT Class S State Champs (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-04 Walker, Nick (95) B-1600 4:21.14 CT#14 CIAC State Championships (#7)
2012-05-04 Walker, Nick (95) B-5k 15:43.59 US#73 CT#8 Guilford Midnight Invitational (#6)
2012-06-12 Walker, Nicholas (2012) B-ST3K 9:53.36 CT#3 CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Hammer Throw & Steeplechase Championship (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.66 CT#8 Connecticut State Open (#5)
2012-02-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.86 CIAC Class S Championship (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-08 Walker, Nick (95) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 CT#17 CT State Open Championship (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-06 Walker, Nicholas (2012) B-3200 9:37.63 CT#12 CT Open Championships (#9)
2011-06-11 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 10:53.29 CT#3 New England Championships (#5)
2011-06-02 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 11:05.44 CT Class S State Meet (#1)
2011-06-06 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 11:06.35 CT Open Championships (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:56.75 CT#11 CIAC Class S Champs (#1)
2010-04-16 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:58.59 Irv Black Inv (#3)
2010-06-07 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:58.73 CT Open State Championships (#12)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-13 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:32.02 US#23 CT#2 CIAC State S Champs (#1)
2010-02-20 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:32.67 CIAC Open Championships (#2)
2010-03-05 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:33.04 New England Championships (#8)
2010-02-13 Ross, Jenn (2012) G-3200 11:30.82 CT#12 CIAC State S Champs (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-06 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 CT#20 CT Open State Meet (#9)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-14 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:35.32 US#72 CT#5 Class S statemeet (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-31 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:34.99 US#62 CT#9 Shoreline-CT conf IN (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-17 Johnson, Scott (2007) B-1600 4:23.42 US#68 CT#4 CT State IN (#4)
2007-03-02 Johnson, Scott (2007) B-Mile 4:23.07 US#69 CT#3 New England IN (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Golebiewski, Ross B-600 1:27.15 CT#25 Shoreline Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-06-03 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:56.75 CT#11 CIAC Class S Champs (#1)
2010-04-16 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:58.59 Irv Black Inv (#3)
2010-06-07 Ricker, Will (2010) B-800 1:58.73 CT Open State Championships (#12)
2010-02-13 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:32.02 US#23 CT#2 CIAC State S Champs (#1)
2010-02-20 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:32.67 CIAC Open Championships (#2)
2010-03-05 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:33.04 New England Championships (#8)
2008-01-31 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:34.99 US#62 CT#9 Shoreline-CT conf IN (#1)
2009-02-14 Ricker, Will (2010) B-1000 2:35.32 US#72 CT#5 Class S statemeet (#1)
2014-02-01 Davis, Jeff (2014) B-1000 2:41.88 CT#28 Shoreline Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-06-04 Walker, Nick (95) B-1600 4:21.14 CT#14 CIAC State Championships (#7)
2007-02-17 Johnson, Scott (2007) B-1600 4:23.42 US#68 CT#4 CT State IN (#4)
2007-03-02 Johnson, Scott (2007) B-Mile 4:23.07 US#69 CT#3 New England IN (#4)
2011-06-06 Walker, Nicholas (2012) B-3200 9:37.63 CT#12 CT Open Championships (#9)
2012-05-04 Walker, Nick (95) B-5k 15:43.59 US#73 CT#8 Guilford Midnight Invitational (#6)
2012-06-12 Walker, Nicholas (2012) B-ST3K 9:53.36 CT#3 CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Hammer Throw & Steeplechase Championship (#3)
2014-01-17 Stanland, Jared (2015) B-SP 49'2.25" CT#8 Haddam Killingsworth Invitational (#1)
2014-05-28 Stanland, Jared (2015) B-DT 165'0" CT#2 Shoreline Championships (#1)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.66 CT#8 Connecticut State Open (#5)
2012-02-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.86 CIAC Class S Championship (#1)
2013-05-28 Scott, Alison (2014) G-400 59.26 CT#20 CT Class S State Champs (#5)
2011-06-11 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 10:53.29 CT#3 New England Championships (#5)
2011-06-02 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 11:05.44 CT Class S State Meet (#1)
2011-06-06 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-3200 11:06.35 CT Open Championships (#5)
2010-02-13 Ross, Jenn (2012) G-3200 11:30.82 CT#12 CIAC State S Champs (#1)
2011-11-08 Walker, Nick (95) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 CT#17 CT State Open Championship (#12)
2014-09-18 Golebiewski, Ross B-5k_XC 16:25.06 CT#49 Going to the Sun Invite (#2)
2009-11-06 Ross, Jennifer (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 CT#20 CT Open State Meet (#9)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State