Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nease, FL
City: ST. AUGUSTINE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 FL#73 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#3)
2015-09-19 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-09-05 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.12 UNF Cross Country Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Davis, Marquise (2016) B-100 11.34 w(2.7)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-03-27 Davis, Marquise (2016) B-100 11.36 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-03-13 Duffy, Aris (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-03-21 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-800 2:04.88 Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:35.13 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-03-27 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-1600 4:38.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-03-27 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-1600 4:38.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-03-27 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:35.82 FL#28 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:39.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:41.12 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-01 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:41.87 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:54.20 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.84 FL#34 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.66 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-13 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.38 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.50 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-14 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.52 FL#94 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.61 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.63 w(4.3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.68 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2015-04-01 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.75 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.81 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-02-20 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.87 w(0.6)Nease Invitational Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.88 pre w(-2)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-100 12.93 pre w(-3.1)St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.13 FL#45 w(-0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.25 pre w(-1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-13 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.33 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.37 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.43 w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.52 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.56 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.78 pre w(1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-04-01 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 25.95 w(-0.9)St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.02 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.04 pre w(-1.8)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-06 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.13 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-01 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.32 pre w(-3.1)St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:12.60 FL#39 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-21 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:12.82 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:13.50 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-27 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:16.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:16.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Potts, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:17.90 FL#69 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Potts, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:17.94 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:19.09 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-14 Potts, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:20.54 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-13 Potts, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:22.46 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-03-21 Potts, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:22.91 Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-03-06 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:24.00 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#20)
2015-04-01 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:28.37 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Potts, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:33.11 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-1600 5:33.79 Danny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Choate, Kathryn (2016) G-Mile 5:34.13 FL#13 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-27 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-3200 11:36.40 FL#57 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-3200 11:43.73 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-01 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-3200 12:00.01 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Pelzer, Kaitlyn (2016) G-300H 48.77 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-14 Pelzer, Kaitlyn (2016) G-300H 49.13 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Pelzer, Kaitlyn (2016) G-300H 49.14 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-01 Dyal, Katelyn (2015) G-300H 49.78 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#29 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-01 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-LJ 16'9" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-14 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-LJ 16'6.75" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-03-27 Dorisca, Kyla (2016) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Arnold, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 32'8" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.09 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.52 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.53 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.49 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 53.00 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.17 FL#36 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.13 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:45.83 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.91 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.48 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:57.51 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:58.07 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.86 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:03.40 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-27 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.67 FL#26 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#12)
2015-01-24 Ways, Chloe (2016) G-200 26.89 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#33)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 FL#47 FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2014-11-15 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 FL 3A State Meet (#33)
2014-11-01 Andrilenas, Justin B-5k_XC 16:16.50 FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2014-11-08 Andrilenas, Justin B-5k_XC 16:21.30 FL 3A Region 1 (#26)
2014-11-01 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2014-11-01 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:43.20 FL#42 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2014-11-08 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.20 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2014-11-01 Potts, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.80 FL#76 FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2014-11-08 Potts, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#17)
2014-11-15 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.20 FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2014-10-11 Abreu, Yaranel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Ponte Vedra Invitational
2014-11-15 Potts, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 FL 3A State Meet (#26)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.58 FL#11 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.66 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.92 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.27 St. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-24 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.64 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.33 Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.39 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2014-03-28 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.41 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.65 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.87 pre St. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-17 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-100 12.35 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-100 12.41 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.75 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.85 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-17 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.88 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-03 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.97 pre NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-03 Mckenith, Daija (2014) G-200 25.99 NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-05-03 Xiang, Karen (2014) G-1600 5:03.56 FL#9 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Xiang, Karen (2014) G-1600 5:05.43 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-22 Xiang, Karen (2014) G-1600 5:05.57 Florida State Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Xiang, Karen (2014) G-3200 10:55.51 FL#7 Florida State Relays (#6)
2014-05-03 Xiang, Karen (2014) G-3200 10:55.82 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-55 6.47 US#53 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#5)
2012-01-29 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-55 6.59 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-60 6.99 US#79 FL#3 U-Kentucky Invitational (#7)
2013-02-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-60 7.02 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.42 w(2.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.44 US#11 FL#5 w(1.5)FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.47 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.57 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-04-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.58 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.59 w(-0.4)adidas Grand Prix (#2)
2013-05-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.63 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-04-05 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.63 pre w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-05 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.68 w(1.4)Florida Relays (#3)
2012-04-07 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.68 FL#13 w(1.8)Florida Relays (#4)
2013-03-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.75 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2011-08-03 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.78 FL#33 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#16)
2012-04-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.79 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-03-28 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.80 NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.80 NWISt Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.84 w(-0.1)FSU Relays (#4)
2012-03-09 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.86 NWIBulldog Classic (#2)
2012-07-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.93 pre w(-0.2)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#15)
2013-04-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-08-01 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-100 10.99 pre w(-1.2)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#18)
2015-03-06 Davis, Marquise (2016) B-100 11.34 w(2.7)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-03-27 Davis, Marquise (2016) B-100 11.36 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-03-13 Duffy, Aris (2016) B-100 11.38 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#9)
2013-05-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.78 US#5 FL#2 w(-1.1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-06-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.85 w(-1.9)NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.86 pre w(-2.7)NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.88 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.93 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 20.93 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2013-03-10 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.37 US#2 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2013-03-10 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.39 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2012-03-03 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.42 w(2.4)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.43 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.47 US#79 FL#14 w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-02-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.48 U-Kentucky Invitational (#1)
2012-07-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.52 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#7)
2013-05-03 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.55 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.59 NWIHarmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational (#1)
2013-01-27 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.63 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#2)
2011-08-06 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.63 FL#23 w(-0.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#4)
2012-05-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.68 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2011-04-20 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.74 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-30 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.74 w(-1.8)FL 2A State (#5)
2012-03-17 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.75 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-17 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.75 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-08-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.75 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#7)
2011-04-20 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.80 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.80 pre w(-0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-17 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.80 pre w(-0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.83 pre w(1.5)FL 2A State (#4)
2012-04-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.84 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.86 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-30 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.89 NWIDale Regan Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.91 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2013-04-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-08-02 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.04 pre w(-2.5)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#10)
2011-03-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.06 w(0.1)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.06 w(0.1)Deltona Invitational (#2)
2012-01-29 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.07 US#39 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2012-07-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.17 pre w(-0.5)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#7)
2011-03-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.23 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2011-06-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.25 w(-2.1)AAU FL Jacksonville District (#1)
2011-03-11 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.30 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2012-07-15 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.30 w(-2.1)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#6)
2011-04-06 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.38 NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-06 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2013-03-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.01 US#17 FL#3 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.27 US#32 FL#6 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-03-23 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.61 Florida State Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.70 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.70 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-09 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.82 Bulldog Classic (#1)
2012-03-03 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.87 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.89 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#2)
2012-03-28 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 47.89 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 48.40 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 48.41 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 48.89 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-03-30 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 49.46 Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-400 49.65 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2009-04-30 Bermudez, Alex (2009) B-800 1:56.87 FL#21 Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-04 Bermudez, Alex (2009) B-800 1:58.69 Florida Relays (#14)
2009-05-08 Bermudez, Alex (2009) B-800 1:58.77 Florida 3A State (#12)
2009-04-23 Bermudez, Alex (2009) B-800 1:59.70 Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-800 2:04.88 Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2012-03-09 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-1600 4:19.15 FL#12 Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:35.13 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-03-27 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-1600 4:38.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-03-27 Rabalais, Ross (2015) B-1600 4:38.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2012-03-23 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:24.85 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2012-05-04 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:30.41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-25 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:34.55 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-27 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:35.82 FL#28 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:37.14 FL#32 FSU Relays (#18)
2011-04-02 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:37.67 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-04-07 Reynolds, Mac (2012) B-3200 9:38.61 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:39.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-13 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:41.12 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-01 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:41.87 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Jackson, Jonathan (2016) B-3200 9:54.20 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.58 FL#11 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.66 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 38.92 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.27 St. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-24 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 39.64 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.33 Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.39 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2014-03-28 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.41 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.65 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2009-04-23 Barker, Patrick (2009) B-300H 40.78 Florida 3A District 3 (#3)
2014-04-03 Koike, Hunter (2014) B-300H 40.87 pre St. John's County Championship (#1)
2009-04-30 Barker, Patrick (2009) B-300H 40.98 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#9)
2009-04-23 Barker, Patrick (2009) B-300H 41.23 pre Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-03-28 Frisch, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.73 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#3)
2012-03-28 Frisch, Andrew (2013) B-300H 41.73 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#3)
2012-02-24 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-LJ 22'7" NWINease Relays (#1)
2012-03-28 Ways, Ceolamar (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Abreu, Yaranel University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Xiang, Karen University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Rodale, Alyssa University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ways, Ceolamar University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Reynolds, Mac University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State