Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Armwood, FL
City: SEFFNER
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-21 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.15 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-02-21 Edwards, Kaylon B-100 11.37 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.61 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.62 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.98 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-10 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 23.12 NWISpoto Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 23.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.62 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-02-21 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.68 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.89 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 51.41 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 51.93 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.60 FL#22 pre w(1.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.62 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-10 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.88 NWISpoto Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.01 w(4.1)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.16 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.23 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Hill, Anthony (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hill, Anthony (2015) B-110H 15.84 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-05-02 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 38.61 FL#25 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.01 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.11 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.12 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.86 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.88 FL#62 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.20 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-02-10 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.22 Spoto Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.34 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.02 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-10 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 41.05 Spoto Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-15 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 41.33 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Morgan, Deon (2017) B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 53'0" FL#9 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Griffin, Jordan (2015) B-SP 52'2" FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Griffin, Jordan (2015) B-SP 51'7.5" FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-15 Griffin, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'11" FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-21 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 50'4.5" Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 50'1" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 47'4" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-DT 138'11" FL#79 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-DT 138'10" FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 FL#60 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-02-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 Spoto Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.52 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.76 FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-04-15 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-800 2:24.86 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:10.48 FL#32 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:13.72 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:20.11 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-21 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:22.67 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:26.18 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:27.14 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-02-21 Shealy, Lindsay (2015) G-1600 5:34.55 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Newby, Alyssa (2016) G-100H 15.86 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-100H 15.97 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-100H 16.00 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Newby, Alyssa (2016) G-100H 16.31 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-21 Newby, Alyssa (2016) G-100H 16.44 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-100H 16.48 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-02-10 Newby, Alyssa (2016) G-100H 16.71 NWISpoto Classic (#1)
2015-02-10 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-100H 16.76 NWISpoto Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-100H 16.77 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Newby, Alyssa (2016) G-100H 16.96 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-05-02 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 45.99 FL#45 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 46.44 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 46.51 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 46.53 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 46.73 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 46.82 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-21 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 47.11 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 47.37 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Hill, Antwanisha (2015) G-300H 47.53 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Bates, Janel (2017) G-300H 47.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-15 Bates, Janel (2017) G-300H 49.18 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Bates, Janel (2017) G-300H 49.87 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 FL#98 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.01 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.72 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.04 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-01 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 37.62 US#47 FL#7 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 38.72 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 38.72 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 38.99 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.22 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-01 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.31 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-08 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.76 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-02-22 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.97 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.16 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-02-22 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.21 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.30 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-16 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.51 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-16 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.56 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-02-22 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.76 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.76 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2014-04-23 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 55'2.5" FL#9 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Griffin, Jordan (2015) B-SP 50'6" FL#27 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-16 Cowart, Byron (2015) B-SP 50'3" FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 FL#20 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Thompson, Aishia G-200 25.71 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Newsome, Kiki (2014) G-SP 36'1" FL#69 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Newsome, Kiki (2014) G-SP 35'11" FL 3A Region 3 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.07 FL#59 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.93 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-17 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-25 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.15 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-02-23 Gallon, Austin (2015) B-300H 41.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-17 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.40 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-03 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.79 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.79 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2009-03-31 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-100 10.80 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2012-02-25 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.84 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2009-03-31 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2011-03-30 Cohen, Ronnie (2013) B-100 10.85 pre w(2.1)Hillsborough County National Division West (#5)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.88 NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-02-25 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.88 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-20 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIFl 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-30 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.98 FL#75 pre w(1.6)Hillsborough County National Division West (#7)
2012-04-20 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFl 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-21 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-100 11.15 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-02-21 Edwards, Kaylon B-100 11.37 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2009-03-31 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 21.70 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 21.90 FL#37 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2009-03-31 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 21.94 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-05-30 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 22.05 FL#32 w(0.9)Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-04-23 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 22.09 w(-1.6)Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-28 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.11 NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-02-25 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.24 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.27 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-08 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 22.30 pre w(0)Florida 3A State (#11)
2012-03-17 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.31 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2012-04-26 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-23 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 22.40 pre w(0)Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-02-25 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.41 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2010-04-23 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.48 FL#80 w(2)Florida 3A District 9 (#4)
2009-05-30 Mcquay, Khiry (2010) B-200 22.48 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-20 Edwards, Wade (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIFl 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-05 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-200 22.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.61 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.62 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 22.98 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-10 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 23.12 NWISpoto Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Ford, Jerome (2018) B-200 23.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2009-05-08 Neal, Markais (2009) B-400 49.14 FL#23 pre Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-05-08 Neal, Markais (2009) B-400 49.34 Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-04-23 Neal, Markais (2009) B-400 49.66 Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.62 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-02-21 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.68 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 50.89 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 51.41 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Reynolds, Mekhi (2017) B-400 51.93 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Wheaton, Hunter (2012) B-800 1:55.84 FL#21 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-01-30 Wheaton, Hunter (2012) B-800 2:01.39 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#7)
2009-05-23 Vazquez, Gilbert (2009) B-5k 16:08.75 FL#4 FL All-Star Showdown (#3)
2015-05-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.60 FL#22 pre w(1.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.62 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-10 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 14.88 NWISpoto Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.01 w(4.1)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.16 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.23 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Hill, Anthony (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hill, Anthony (2015) B-110H 15.84 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2014-04-01 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 37.62 US#47 FL#7 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2010-04-29 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 38.21 FL#15 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-26 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-300H 38.41 FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 38.61 FL#25 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 38.72 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 38.72 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-29 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 38.76 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-08 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 38.99 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.01 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-23 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 39.03 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.11 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.12 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.22 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-01 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.31 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-300H 39.32 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-300H 39.34 pre Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 39.57 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2014-03-08 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.76 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 39.86 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.88 FL#62 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 39.97 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 40.02 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-25 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.07 FL#59 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-03 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.16 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.20 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-02-22 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.21 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2009-04-23 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 40.21 FL#71 pre Florida 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-10 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.22 Spoto Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 40.28 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.30 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.34 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2010-04-29 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-300H 40.46 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2014-04-16 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.51 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-16 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.56 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-02-22 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 40.76 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.76 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2012-04-20 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-300H 40.92 Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.93 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2015-04-15 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.02 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-10 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 41.05 Spoto Classic (#2)
2010-04-23 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-300H 41.06 Florida 3A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-17 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2009-04-23 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-300H 41.15 Florida 3A District 10 (#3)
2013-04-25 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.15 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-02-23 Gallon, Austin (2015) B-300H 41.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Wells, Moses (2017) B-300H 41.33 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2013-04-17 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.40 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-23 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-300H 41.50 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#4)
2009-04-23 Jules, Richard (2010) B-300H 41.64 Florida 3A District 10 (#4)
2009-04-23 Shakir, Trey (2011) B-300H 41.75 Florida 3A District 10 (#5)
2009-03-31 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-300H 41.77 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#9)
2013-04-02 Greene, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.85 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2010-03-20 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-08 Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2010-05-08 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-TJ 44'10" FL#23 w(-0.1)FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2012-04-26 Wilson, Tyree (2014) B-TJ 43'8.75" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 Cross, Vaughn (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Morgan, Deon (2017) B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


3A
NameSchool
Mirones, Kristen Brevard College, NC (South Atlantic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State