College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Atlantic, FL
City:
DELRAY BEACH
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
Swint, Don'Drea
(2017)
B-100
11.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-24
Hunter, George
B-100
11.32
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#2)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Rondarian
B-100
11.38
w(1)
Park Vista Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Hunter, George
B-100
11.40
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#12)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre w(0.1)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-01
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-09
Hunter, George
B-200
22.91
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
22.98
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#7)
2015-03-24
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
23.02
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#2)
2015-03-24
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#3)
2015-04-09
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#8)
2015-04-09
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#9)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
23.09
w(0.7)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-04-22
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-06
Swint, Don'Drea
(2017)
B-200
23.20
w(2.5)
Park Vista Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-06
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.24
w(2.5)
Park Vista Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-10
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2015-03-02
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
23.35
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-02
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-12
Wilson, Rondarian
B-400
50.28
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Wilson, Rondarian
B-400
50.28
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-01
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-400
51.09
Palm Beach County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-09
Ulysse, Ron
(2016)
B-400
51.18
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#3)
2015-04-15
Ulysse, Ron
(2016)
B-400
51.33
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-10
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.76
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Antenor, Isaac
(2015)
B-800
2:04.29
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-15
Antenor, Isaac
(2015)
B-800
2:04.73
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-09
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-09
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.72
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-03-06
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.74
w(1.7)
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-18
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.89
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.91
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-02
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.99
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Richardson, Antwaine
(2016)
B-300H
41.41
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2015-02-18
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
41.72
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Richardson, Antwaine
(2016)
B-300H
42.06
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-400H
57.97
FL#9
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-03-10
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2015-03-06
Coates, Rodney
B-SP
46'3"
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Johnson, Shelton
(2015)
B-SP
45'9.25"
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Palm Beach County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.35
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.45
Suncoast Invite #2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.52
Park Vista Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.09
FL#53
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.99
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.97
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.90
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.26
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.97
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.19
Suncoast Invite #2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.81
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.04
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.55
Park Vista Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.40
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.59
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.89
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#3)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.76
Palm Beach County Championships
(#8)
2015-03-10
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-100
12.56
NWI
Suncoast Invite #2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-100
12.65
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-24
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-100
12.67
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Young, Hannah
(2017)
G-100
12.67
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-24
Thaddies, Latiera
G-100
12.77
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#2)
2015-04-09
Young, Hannah
(2017)
G-100
12.98
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-07-12
Young, Hannah
(2017)
G-100
13.09
pre w(-0.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#22)
2015-03-06
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-100
13.13
w(1.1)
Park Vista Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-02
Young, Hannah
(2017)
G-100
13.14
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-100
13.18
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-22
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-200
26.51
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-04-09
Spencer, Chynna
(2016)
G-200
26.52
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#3)
2015-04-01
Spencer, Chynna
(2016)
G-200
26.55
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#8)
2015-07-12
Thaddies, Kiana
(2017)
G-200
26.78
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#19)
2015-03-06
Reid, Eriana
G-200
26.82
w(2)
Park Vista Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Young, Hannah
(2017)
G-200
26.90
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#4)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
FL#79
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.60
Palm Beach County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.72
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.88
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.99
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.00
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.02
Suncoast Invite #2
(#1)
2015-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.77
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-03
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-400
49.96
FL#80
Palm Beach County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
40.37
FL#84
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-03
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Ripert, Markinson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
FL#59 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Fay, William
B-5k_XC
16:23.82
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Aristil, Iguens
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 4A District 10
(#6)
2012-05-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.38
FL#50 pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.60
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-12
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.69
Park Vista Late Season Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.78
FL#76
Park Vista Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.78
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.80
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-26
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.87
pre
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2012-05-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.90
pre
Golden South Classic
(#15)
2012-03-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.91
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.91
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-28
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
50.00
Palm Beach South Conference
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ward Jr., Chad
(2012)
B-800
1:58.67
FL#68
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-09
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
Park Vista Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.71
US#47 FL#7
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.68
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
Park Vista Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.56
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-18
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.87
FL#26
NB Nationals
(#5)
2011-04-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.92
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.97
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-04-07
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.19
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.31
pre
Golden South Classic
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Aristil, Iguens
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 4A District 10
(#6)
2015-04-22
Swint, Don'Drea
(2017)
B-100
11.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-24
Hunter, George
B-100
11.32
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#2)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Rondarian
B-100
11.38
w(1)
Park Vista Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Hunter, George
B-100
11.40
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#12)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre w(0.1)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-01
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-09
Hunter, George
B-200
22.91
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
22.98
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#7)
2015-03-24
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
23.02
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#2)
2015-03-24
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#3)
2015-04-09
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#8)
2015-04-09
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#9)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-200
23.09
w(0.7)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-04-22
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-06
Swint, Don'Drea
(2017)
B-200
23.20
w(2.5)
Park Vista Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-06
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.24
w(2.5)
Park Vista Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-10
Hardy, Tyrone
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2015-03-02
Wilson, Rondarian
B-200
23.35
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-02
Waters, Marquis
(2018)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-18
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.87
FL#26
NB Nationals
(#5)
2011-04-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.92
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
48.97
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-04-07
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.19
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.31
pre
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2012-05-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.38
FL#50 pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2011-04-28
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.45
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-07
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.55
pre
FL 4A State
(#9)
2012-04-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.60
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-12
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.69
Park Vista Late Season Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.78
FL#76
Park Vista Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.78
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.80
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-26
Smith, Walter
(2012)
B-400
49.87
pre
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2012-05-26
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.90
pre
Golden South Classic
(#15)
2012-03-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.91
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-05
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
49.91
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-03
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-400
49.96
FL#80
Palm Beach County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Poulard, Jean
(2013)
B-400
50.00
Palm Beach South Conference
(#1)
2015-07-12
Wilson, Rondarian
B-400
50.28
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Wilson, Rondarian
B-400
50.28
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-01
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-400
51.09
Palm Beach County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-09
Ulysse, Ron
(2016)
B-400
51.18
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#3)
2015-04-15
Ulysse, Ron
(2016)
B-400
51.33
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-10
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-400
51.76
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2001-05-26
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-800
1:53.23
US#45 FL#4
Golden South
(#3)
2012-04-26
Ward Jr., Chad
(2012)
B-800
1:58.67
FL#68
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-28
Antenor, Isaac
(2015)
B-800
2:04.29
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-15
Antenor, Isaac
(2015)
B-800
2:04.73
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2000-05-13
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-1600
4:12.41
US#27 FL#2
4A State
(#2)
2001-05-12
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-1600
4:13.25
US#17 FL#2
State 4A
(#1)
2001-03-31
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-1600
4:14.49
Florida Relays
(#1)
2001-04-14
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-Mile
4:05.54
US#2 FL#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2001-04-14
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-Mile
4:07.25
US#3 FL#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-20
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-Mile
4:10.66
US#13 FL#1
Herbster Classic
(#4)
2001-06-09
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-Mile
4:11.62
Golden West Inv
(#1)
2001-05-26
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-Mile
4:12.15
Golden South
(#1)
2001-03-11
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-Mile
4:15.81
US#10 FL#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#4)
2000-05-20
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-Mile
4:16.67
US#30 FL#2
Herbster Classic
(#7)
2000-05-27
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-3000
8:41.47
US#15 FL#1
Golden South
(#1)
2000-05-27
Jefferson, John
(2001)
B-3000
8:41.60
US#16 FL#2
Golden South
(#2)
2001-05-12
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-3200
8:59.03
US#7 FL#1
State 4A
(#1)
2000-05-13
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-3200
9:13.52
US#51 FL#1
4A State
(#1)
2001-04-26
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-2Mile
9:07.20
US#8 FL#1
District
2001-03-11
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-2Mile
9:12.03
US#7 FL#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#6)
2000-06-17
Jefferson, Sean
(2001)
B-2Mile
9:28.60
FL#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#20)
2015-04-09
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Brown, Christian
(2018)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-09
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.72
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-03-06
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.74
w(1.7)
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-18
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.89
NWI
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.91
NWI
Palm Beach County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-02
Thaddies, Quentin
B-110H
15.99
NWI
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-24
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
40.37
FL#84
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-03
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Richardson, Antwaine
(2016)
B-300H
41.41
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-09
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
Park Vista Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-18
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-300H
41.72
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
pre
FL 4A District 10
(#4)
2011-04-20
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.72
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2009-04-23
Harris, Jamie
(2009)
B-300H
41.84
pre
Florida 4A District 10
(#3)
2009-04-23
Harris, Jamie
(2009)
B-300H
41.89
Florida 4A District 10
(#4)
2011-04-20
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.91
FL 4A District 10
(#3)
2011-04-20
Price, Landon
(2012)
B-300H
41.91
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-09
Richardson, Antwaine
(2016)
B-300H
42.06
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Shuler, Daymein
(2015)
B-400H
57.97
FL#9
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-03-10
Paul, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Suncoast Invite #2
(#2)
2014-04-24
Ripert, Markinson
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-28
Palmer, Patrick
(2011)
B-SP
51'3.5"
FL#27
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-06
Coates, Rodney
B-SP
46'3"
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Johnson, Shelton
(2015)
B-SP
45'9.25"
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#2)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
Palm Beach County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Palm Beach County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Palm Beach County South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.35
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.45
Suncoast Invite #2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.52
Park Vista Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
FL#49
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.71
US#47 FL#7
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.68
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
Park Vista Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.09
FL#53
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
FL#58
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2012-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.56
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.99
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.97
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.90
Palm Beach County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.26
Palm Beach County Western Championships
(#1)
2015-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.97
Jupiter Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.19
Suncoast Invite #2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.81
Park Vista Invitational
(#1)
2001-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:37.31
US#2 FL#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2001-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:37.76
State 4A
(#1)
2000-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:46.81
US#10 FL#2
4A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2006
Name
School
Areson, Jacqueline
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Jefferson, Sean
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Jefferson, John
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page