Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bartram Trail, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 FL#81 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#44)
2015-10-24 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-10-31 Neeley, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.43 FL#93 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-10-03 Neeley, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#54)
2015-09-05 Stanford, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.50 FL#64 UNF Cross Country Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 Stanford, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.09 FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-11-07 Stanford, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.98 FL 3A State Meet (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-01 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-400 51.43 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-400 51.50 pre St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Melendez, William (2015) B-400 51.62 pre FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-14 Melendez, William (2015) B-400 51.79 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-21 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 1:58.59 FL#80 Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 1:58.64 FL#83 Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 1:58.68 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 1:58.70 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-06 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:00.17 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-01 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:00.31 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:00.51 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:00.53 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:01.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-02-21 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.81 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-800 2:02.77 North Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-02-12 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:03.40 Thursday Night Spikes (#2)
2015-04-23 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:03.41 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-27 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-800 2:03.55 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:04.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Darwin, Collin (2016) B-800 2:04.89 FL 3A District 4 (#8)
2015-03-21 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:27.35 FL#71 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:28.45 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-01 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:32.22 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:34.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-27 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:34.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-27 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-1600 4:34.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-27 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-1600 4:34.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:35.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-04-01 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:37.01 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:38.87 North Florida River City Invitational (#5)
2015-04-01 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:42.87 FL#45 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:50.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-14 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:53.52 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Neeley, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:59.40 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 10:02.31 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-03-06 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 10:02.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#15)
2015-03-06 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-3200 10:02.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#16)
2015-03-27 Neeley, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:06.55 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Neeley, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:07.03 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-14 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 14.96 FL#42 w(0.3)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.08 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.18 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-13 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.19 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-05-23 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.36 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.40 pre w(-1.4)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-06 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.41 w(3.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.46 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.49 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.55 w(-2.2)St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Lott, David (2016) B-110H 15.74 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 39.84 FL#59 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 39.97 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-05-23 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.36 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-01 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.48 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.49 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-27 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.65 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.82 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-21 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.85 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 40.88 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-03-06 Lott, David (2016) B-300H 41.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Melendez, William (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-14 Melendez, William (2015) B-LJ 21'5" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-01 Melendez, William (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Lott, David (2016) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Lott, David (2016) B-TJ 43'4" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lott, David (2016) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Lott, David (2016) B-TJ 42'6.25" FL#38 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-02-21 Frick, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#18 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Frick, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'0" Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-01 Keller, Brady (2016) B-SP 47'1" FL#82 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Keller, Brady (2016) B-SP 45'8" Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-14 Keller, Brady (2016) B-SP 45'3" FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.41 Friday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.45 pre St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.50 St. John's River County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.86 FL#35 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.34 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.99 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.79 Bob Hayes Classic (#27)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.58 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.79 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.94 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.13 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.57 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.76 FL#6 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-14 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-100 13.01 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2015-04-14 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-100 13.04 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-03-11 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-100 13.07 NWINortheast Florida JV Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-100 13.08 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Logan, Haylee (2015) G-100 13.09 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#14)
2015-02-21 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-100 13.09 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-100 13.15 pre w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#17)
2015-03-06 Logan, Haylee (2015) G-100 13.19 w(3.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#16)
2015-03-27 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-100 13.20 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#21)
2015-03-13 Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) G-200 25.98 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-05-23 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-200 26.30 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) G-200 26.45 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) G-200 26.61 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-200 26.62 w(-0.9)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-200 26.86 pre w(-2.5)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-11 Diallo, Autumn (2018) G-200 27.00 NWINortheast Florida JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-400 59.46 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-400 59.63 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-400 1:00.39 pre FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:21.30 FL#58 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:23.03 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:23.32 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:23.59 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:23.71 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:23.91 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Grier, Sydne (2015) G-800 2:25.34 Golden South Classic (#12)
2015-04-14 Collier, Makayla (2015) G-800 2:25.86 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Uruburu, Emily (2016) G-800 2:27.08 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Stanford, Lauren (2017) G-1600 5:22.16 FL#100 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#17)
2015-02-28 Stanford, Lauren (2017) G-1600 5:31.29 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-55 6.68 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#11)
2012-01-29 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-55 6.77 FL#14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2012-03-03 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-100 10.93 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-100 10.97 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.39 US#64 FL#12 pre w(1.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.45 w(3.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2013-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.49 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.52 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.59 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-08 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.70 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.80 NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#1)
2012-03-23 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.83 NWIBishop Snyder Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.89 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-13 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.93 NWIFriday Nite Spikes (#1)
2013-03-01 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.95 w(1.9)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.98 FL#43 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2012-01-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.98 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2012-03-09 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 21.99 NWIBulldog Classic (#3)
2013-04-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-03-28 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.10 NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.10 NWISt Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-18 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.26 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-02-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.30 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Martin, Jonathan (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#2)
2012-02-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Martin, Jonathan (2014) B-200 22.42 NWISt. John's County Championship (#2)
2013-04-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.46 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2012-01-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.46 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2013-02-23 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#2)
2012-03-28 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-200 22.48 pre NWISt. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-200 22.48 pre NWISt Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-18 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#4)
2012-03-17 Friscia, Donovan (19) B-200 22.70 FL#84 pre w(-0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#21)
2013-06-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 46.58 US#9 FL#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2012-05-04 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 46.76 US#8 FL#2 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2013-03-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.08 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.26 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.59 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-03-28 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.61 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.61 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.62 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-30 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.76 Chiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2007-05-05 Taylor, Travis (2007) B-400 47.85 US#69 FL#7 FL State 4A OUT (#3)
2012-03-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 47.90 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.08 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.09 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.28 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2012-03-09 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.81 Bulldog Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.94 pre FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-03-16 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 48.99 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.02 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.20 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.25 FL#42 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.45 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-01-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.45 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.55 North Florida River City Invitationa (#1)
2012-04-25 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.55 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-21 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.76 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.79 pre FL 3A State (#4)
2012-01-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.81 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.81 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-04-18 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.89 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-05-03 Taylor, Derek (2010) B-400 49.90 FL#66 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-05-06 Uruburu, Nick (2013) B-400 49.97 FL 3A State (#7)
2012-03-17 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-400 50.87 FL#90 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#13)
2015-04-01 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-400 51.43 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-400 51.50 pre St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Melendez, William (2015) B-400 51.62 pre FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-14 Melendez, William (2015) B-400 51.79 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2013-04-25 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:55.51 FL#12 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-18 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:55.56 FL#18 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:55.87 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-04 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:55.87 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-18 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:56.49 FL#31 FL 3A District 3 (#4)
2013-04-16 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:56.75 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:56.98 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-30 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:57.28 Chiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:57.47 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:57.57 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2013-05-03 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:57.59 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2015-03-21 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 1:58.59 FL#80 Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 1:58.64 FL#83 Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 1:58.68 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 1:58.70 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2012-03-28 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.12 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.12 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2009-04-22 Dennis, Matthew (2009) B-800 1:59.13 FL#63 Florida 4A District 1 (#5)
2012-03-03 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.21 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-01-17 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.21 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-03-28 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.22 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#2)
2012-03-28 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.22 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 Carver, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.31 FL#84 Bishop Snyder Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Taylor, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.47 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Ballard, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.49 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2009-04-22 Torp, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:59.53 FL#68 Florida 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-03-06 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:00.17 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-01 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:00.31 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:00.51 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:00.53 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:01.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-02-21 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.81 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-800 2:02.77 North Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-02-12 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-800 2:03.40 Thursday Night Spikes (#2)
2015-04-23 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:03.41 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-27 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-800 2:03.55 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-06 Ortiz, Isiah (2015) B-800 2:04.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Darwin, Collin (2016) B-800 2:04.89 FL 3A District 4 (#8)
2015-03-21 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:27.35 FL#71 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:28.45 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-01 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:32.22 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:34.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-27 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:34.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-27 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-1600 4:34.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-27 Aulenbach, Cory (2015) B-1600 4:34.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:35.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-04-01 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:37.01 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bubar, Jordan (2016) B-1600 4:38.87 North Florida River City Invitational (#5)
2009-04-29 Ochoa, Eric (2010) B-3200 9:35.85 FL#13 Florida 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-01 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:42.87 FL#45 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:50.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-14 Dixon, Brad (2015) B-3200 9:53.52 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Neeley, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:59.40 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Mcdonnell, Austin Stevens Institute of Technology, NJ (Empire 8)

2013
NameSchool
Uruburu, Nick University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State