Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bay, FL
City: PANAMA CITY
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-07 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#5)
2015-03-07 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 22.89 NWISeahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 23.07 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.28 FL#84 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.45 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.93 FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 41.53 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 41.71 pre FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 42.10 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 Monroe, Robert (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-21 Monroe, Robert (2015) B-LJ 21'4.25" FL#30 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-07 Smith, Giovanni (2015) B-SP 46'5.25" FL#94 FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Bay County Championships (#2)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.82 pre Panhandle Open (#2)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.60 FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-07 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 12.98 pre NWIFL 2A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-17 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.12 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.13 NWISeahawks Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.15 w(0)FSU Relays (#15)
2015-02-21 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.20 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#7)
2015-04-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.39 FL#95 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.53 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.95 pre FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.08 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.26 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.36 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.56 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.84 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-03-17 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.93 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.94 pre FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-06-28 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-800 2:26.54 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.61 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-17 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.68 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.69 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.69 NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-26 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.73 w(1.4)FSU Relays - Friday (#10)
2015-03-28 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.73 w(1.4)FSU Relays (#10)
2015-03-07 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.89 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.89 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-28 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-300H 48.26 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-17 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-300H 48.96 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-300H 49.55 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-300H 49.58 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 FL#88 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.56 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.38 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.38 pre FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.86 FL#55 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.24 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.05 FL 2A District 1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2014-04-09 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.66 NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-03 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.68 FL#73 w(1.2)FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-05 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.74 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 59.52 FL#95 Bay Country (#1)
2014-04-05 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.90 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Rutherford Rams Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-09 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 39'5" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 37'11" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-19 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 37'5" NWIBay Country (#1)
2014-03-29 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 37'1" NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-01 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 35'10" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-TJ 35'4" NWIRutherford Rams Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 FL#73 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.70 FL#14 Rutherford Rams Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.30 FL#33 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.92 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.99 FL#4 Rutherford Rams Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.79 FL#33 w(0.3)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.80 pre w(0.5)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.81 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-06 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.99 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.41 US#71 FL#14 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.84 w(1.1)FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.85 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.96 pre w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 FL#30 Ram Relays (#2)
2013-04-18 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 57.91 FL#51 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-27 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 58.52 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-03-28 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 59.23 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.41 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-18 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-11 Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFL 2A District 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 FL#68 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.53 FL#8 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.01 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-27 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.84 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-27 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-200 25.82 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 56.90 FL#31 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 57.98 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-19 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 58.65 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-23 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.34 FSU Relays (#6)
2012-04-12 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.44 FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-31 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.50 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-04-06 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.76 Mobile Challenge of Champs Open (#2)
2012-03-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.90 Bay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-23 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 37'10" FL#39 FSU Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 37'6.5" Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Webb, Shytiarra (2013) G-SP 36'5" FL#64 FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-12 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 36'0" FHSAA 2A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-27 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 35'10.25" Bay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-10 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Ram Relays (#1)
2012-04-06 Webb, Shytiarra (2013) G-SP 35'5.25" Mobile Challenge of Champs Open (#1)
2012-03-31 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 35'1" North Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Webb, Shytiarra (2013) G-SP 35'1" FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-19 Martin, Anissa (2015) G-SP 35'0.25" FL 2A Region 1 (#8)
2012-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 FL#69 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 pre FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.71 FL#22 FSU Relays (#5)
2012-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 Ram Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.54 FL#20 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.97 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-55 6.65 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.84 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-55 6.65 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.79 FL#33 w(0.3)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.80 pre w(0.5)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.81 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-02 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.84 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-03-27 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.84 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2011-04-04 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2010-04-15 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIFlorida 2A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-23 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.95 NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#7)
2011-03-26 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.96 FL#70 w(1.8)FSU Relays (#4)
2011-03-12 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIRutherford Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 2A District 1 (#2)
2013-04-06 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 10.99 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#3)
2015-04-07 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#5)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.41 US#71 FL#14 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2008-04-16 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-200 21.56 NWIFL Reg 2A-1 OUT (#2)
2013-04-27 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.84 w(1.1)FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.85 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-18 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 21.96 pre w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Barnes, Demetrius (2011) B-200 22.15 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Barnes, Demetrius (2011) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-30 Barnes, Demetrius (2011) B-200 22.44 FL#80 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A State (#9)
2010-04-23 Barnes, Demetrius (2011) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#8)
2012-03-27 Hughes, Jamari (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 22.89 NWISeahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Turrell, Travon (2015) B-200 23.07 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2008-04-26 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 47.15 US#15 FL#3 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2007-05-04 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 47.36 US#32 FL#4 FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2008-03-29 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 47.39 FSU Relays OUT (#1)
2006-05-06 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 47.40 US#31 FL#4 FL State 3A (#4)
2007-04-26 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 47.59 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#1)
2007-04-18 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 48.02 FL Distr 3A-2 OUT (#1)
2006-07-25 Byas, Jordan (2008) B-400 48.25 USATF JO Ntl (#7)
2009-04-24 Lowder, Terrance (2011) B-400 48.84 FL#19 Florida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-02 Lowder, Terrance (2011) B-400 49.76 FL State 2A OUT (#6)
2009-05-02 Lowder, Terrance (2011) B-400 49.76 Florida 2A State (#6)
2010-03-06 Lowder,Jr., Terrance B-400 49.85 FL#60 Jesse Forbes Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Lowder, Terrance (2011) B-400 49.91 FL#67 Florida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-04 Lowder, Terrance (2011) B-400 49.92 Mobile Challenge (#2)
2010-04-23 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:55.94 FL#19 Florida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:56.40 FSU Relays (#5)
2009-05-02 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:57.07 Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-05-02 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:57.07 FL#25 FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2010-03-06 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:58.38 Jesse Forbes Invite (#2)
2010-05-01 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:58.53 FL 2A State (#6)
2009-04-24 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:58.60 Florida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-15 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:59.88 Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-16 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 1:59.94 Florida 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-01-09 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-800 2:02.54 FL#2 LSU Indoor Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-1600 4:20.29 FL#15 FSU Relays (#4)
2010-05-01 Holguin, Gabriel (2010) B-1600 4:20.49 FL 2A State (#3)
2008-04-26 Manchester, Justin (2008) B-300H 36.94 US#12 FL#4 FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2008-04-16 Manchester, Justin (2008) B-300H 37.46 FL Reg 2A-1 OUT (#2)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.28 FL#84 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.45 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 40.93 FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2011-03-26 Coleman, Emery (2011) B-300H 41.45 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 41.53 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Coleman, Emery (2011) B-300H 41.60 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-07 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 41.71 pre FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-15 Coleman, Emery (2011) B-300H 41.95 pre FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Coleman, Emery (2011) B-300H 42.00 North Florida Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Damius (2016) B-300H 42.10 Bay County Championships (#1)
2007-08-04 Manchester, Justin (2008) B-400H 53.57 US#28 FL#1 AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#4)
2010-04-23 Dunklin, Deonte (2012) B-HJ 6'5" FL#37 Florida 2A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-02 Dunklin, Deonte (2012) B-HJ 6'4" North Florida Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Dunklin, Deonte (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Panhandle Open (#2)
2015-04-07 Monroe, Robert (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-21 Monroe, Robert (2015) B-LJ 21'4.25" FL#30 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-07 Smith, Giovanni (2015) B-SP 46'5.25" FL#94 FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Mobile Challenge (#6)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Florida 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Bay County Championships (#2)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 2A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.82 pre Panhandle Open (#2)
2008-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 FL#3 North Florida OUT (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 FL#30 Ram Relays (#2)
2007-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.96 US#9 FL#1 FL State 3A OUT (#2)
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.78 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#1)
2008-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.80 FL#13 North Florida OUT (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.38 FL#16 FL 2A State (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.11 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 FL#43 FL State 2A OUT (#6)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 Florida 2A State (#6)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.09 Jesse Forbes Invite (#2)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.60 FL 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-07 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 12.98 pre NWIFL 2A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-17 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.12 NWIBay County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.13 NWISeahawks Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.15 w(0)FSU Relays (#15)
2015-02-21 Anthony, Tayasmin (2018) G-100 13.20 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#7)
2014-03-29 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2014-04-09 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.66 NWIFL 2A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-03 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.68 FL#73 w(1.2)FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-05 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-200 25.74 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-03-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-200 25.82 NWIBay County Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 56.90 FL#31 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 57.91 FL#51 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 57.98 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-04-27 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 58.52 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2012-04-19 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 58.65 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 59.23 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.34 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-04-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.39 FL#95 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.41 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-12 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.44 FHSAA 2A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-31 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.50 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Walker, Shydria (2016) G-400 59.52 FL#95 Bay Country (#1)
2015-04-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.53 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-06 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.76 Mobile Challenge of Champs Open (#2)
2014-04-05 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.90 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-03-27 Mykeese, Edwards (2012) G-400 59.90 Bay County Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 59.95 pre FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.08 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.26 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.36 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.56 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.84 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-03-17 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.93 Bay County Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-400 1:00.94 pre FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-06-28 Hamilton, Deneca (2015) G-800 2:26.54 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-21 Valcourt, Laura (2015) G-100H 16.61 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State