Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bayshore, FL
City: BRADENTON
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-100 11.31 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-14 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-100 11.34 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-05-09 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-400 49.60 FL#67 pre SC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-01 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'9" US#23 FL#4 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-25 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Manatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 33'2.75" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 32'8" NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 32'6.5" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1600 4:23.04 FL#33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1600 4:24.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-02-28 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Manatee Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-03 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Manatee County Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A State Meet (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-21 Pierre, Bradley B-TJ 42'10" FL#5 Bishop Loughlin Games (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 FL#64 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-11-09 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.09 FHSAA XC Championships (#6)
2013-10-12 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.09 FSU Pre State Invitational (#9)
2013-10-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Tri-County XC Championships (#1)
2013-10-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Tri-County XC Championships (#3)
2013-09-28 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Manasota Track Club Invitational (#2)
2013-11-23 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.91 FACA All-Star Meet (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:10.99 FL#1 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#9)
2013-07-07 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:11.90 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:12.57 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#12)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Tracey (2013) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIOut Of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Out Of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2013-04-17 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 FL 3A District 9 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-22 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 FL#70 North Port Invitational (#7)
2012-09-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.81 Bradenton Runners Club Invitational (#1)
2012-11-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Foot Locker South (#24)
2012-11-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.41 FL 3A State Meet (#44)
2012-09-29 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 flrunners.com Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-23 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 37'8" FL#44 Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 36'8.25" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-03-30 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'7" Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-02 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'1" Ram Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 Florida Class 3A (#24)
2011-10-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.55 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#66)
2011-10-22 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.27 Bradenton Runners Club Invitational

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'11.5" FL#65 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Secor, Garrett (2010) B-SP 50'3.75" FL#31 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-16 Bussell, Ronald (2003) B-LJ 23'4.25" NWI3A State Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-100 11.31 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#5)
2015-04-14 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-100 11.34 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-05-09 Johnson, Jamar (2015) B-400 49.60 FL#67 pre SC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2013-07-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:10.99 FL#1 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#9)
2013-07-07 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:11.90 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1500 4:12.57 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#12)
2014-03-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1600 4:23.04 FL#33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-1600 4:24.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2003-05-16 Bussell, Ronald (2003) B-LJ 23'4.25" NWI3A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Tracey (2013) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIOut Of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-12-21 Pierre, Bradley B-TJ 42'10" FL#5 Bishop Loughlin Games (#7)
2010-05-08 Secor, Garrett (2010) B-SP 50'3.75" FL#31 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Out Of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'9" US#23 FL#4 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-16 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-25 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2013-04-17 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-02-28 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Manatee Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-27 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Manatee County Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Norman, Joy (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Manatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Norman, Alexus (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 33'2.75" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 32'8" NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Tunstall, Jasmine (2016) G-TJ 32'6.5" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2012-03-23 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 37'8" FL#44 Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 36'8.25" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-03-30 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" Manatee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'11.5" FL#65 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'7" Fl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-02 Moore, Ebony (2012) G-SP 35'1" Ram Invitational (#2)
2013-10-26 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 FL#64 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-09-22 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 FL#70 North Port Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.09 FHSAA XC Championships (#6)
2013-10-12 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.09 FSU Pre State Invitational (#9)
2011-11-19 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 Florida Class 3A (#24)
2011-10-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.55 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#66)
2013-10-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Tri-County XC Championships (#1)
2013-10-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Tri-County XC Championships (#3)
2013-09-28 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Manasota Track Club Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.81 Bradenton Runners Club Invitational (#1)
2013-11-23 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.91 FACA All-Star Meet (#14)
2012-11-24 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Foot Locker South (#24)
2012-11-17 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.41 FL 3A State Meet (#44)
2011-10-22 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.27 Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
2012-09-29 Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 flrunners.com Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State