Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Blanche Ely, FL
City: POMPANO BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-100 10.83 FL#39 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 10.90 FL#69 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#84 pre w(-0.7)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 10.99 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.08 w(1.1)Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.08 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2015-03-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 11.15 w(1.1)Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-14 Deas, Deonte (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-22 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-22 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.20 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(-1.8)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.26 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-22 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.28 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-18 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.30 w(-2.5)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 11.39 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-18 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.40 w(-2.5)BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.93 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.96 FL#55 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-08-02 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.98 pre w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#31)
2015-03-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.03 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.14 w(0)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.25 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.35 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.36 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.48 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-200 22.49 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.78 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-200 22.82 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.88 w(0)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-18 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.95 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-18 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 23.14 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-12 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-200 23.36 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-03-21 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 47.64 US#62 FL#10 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 47.70 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.26 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.41 pre FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.58 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.69 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.17 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-22 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.19 FL#51 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.50 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-22 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.59 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-18 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.64 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.88 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.97 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-03-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 50.06 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 50.28 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.47 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 50.54 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.57 pre FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 50.59 pre FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.77 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.07 pre FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.14 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 51.25 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-18 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.30 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.34 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-14 Wallace, Rayshard B-400 51.78 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 1:57.93 FL#54 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 1:59.24 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-14 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:02.14 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:02.51 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 Casimir, Roodgerry (2015) B-800 2:03.28 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-07-12 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:03.38 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:03.97 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.28 FL#9 w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.46 w(1.6)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.49 pre w(0.3)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-08-02 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.61 FL#23 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-03-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.63 w(-1)BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.64 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.64 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.64 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.65 pre w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.71 w(-1)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-08-02 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.73 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-05-02 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-07-12 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.80 w(1.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-14 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.83 pre w(0.8)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.86 w(1.6)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-110H 14.90 w(-2.9)BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-18 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 14.90 w(-2.9)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 15.08 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 15.14 pre w(1.9)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-22 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.21 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-22 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.21 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.25 FL#65 w(-1)BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.27 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-21 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.33 pre w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-07-12 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-110H 15.40 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-14 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.40 w(1.6)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-18 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.66 w(-2.9)BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-12 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.72 w(1.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-14 Grant, Donnell (2017) B-110H 15.75 pre w(1.9)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 38.01 FL#12 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 38.21 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-18 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 38.80 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-22 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.06 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.31 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.36 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 39.48 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-18 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-300H 39.87 FL#61 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-22 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 40.08 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 40.20 FL#78 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 40.33 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 40.54 BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-18 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 40.91 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-22 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 40.96 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.03 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-300H 41.16 pre FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 41.31 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Pontiere, Achelet (2015) B-300H 41.58 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-02-21 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-300H 41.86 Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Findlay, Devonte (2016) B-300H 42.23 pre FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Nesbitt, Steven (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 BCAA Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-13 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-55 6.79 FL#13 MD Prince George's Invite (#2)
2014-12-27 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-60 7.20 FL#6 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#16)
2013-02-23 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.46 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#1)
2012-02-26 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.46 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.58 US#31 FL#7 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-19 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.64 w(1)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.71 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-100 10.83 FL#39 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2013-04-24 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.1)BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2015-04-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 10.90 FL#69 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-24 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#84 pre w(-0.7)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 10.99 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.08 w(1.1)Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.08 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2015-03-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 11.15 w(1.1)Bill Wilson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-14 Deas, Deonte (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-22 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-22 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.20 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.24 pre w(-1.8)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.26 w(1.2)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-22 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.28 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-18 Forrest, Arthur (2016) B-100 11.30 w(-2.5)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-100 11.39 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-18 Henley, Terrance (2015) B-100 11.40 w(-2.5)BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-19 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.49 US#88 FL#16 pre w(-1)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-19 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.53 w(1.1)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-24 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.72 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.77 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.77 pre w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.93 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.96 FL#55 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-08-02 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 21.98 pre w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#31)
2013-05-03 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 21.98 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-20 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 22.00 w(2.2)BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.03 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 22.03 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-24 Robinson, Reshard (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.14 w(0)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.25 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.30 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.35 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.36 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-24 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.36 FL#89 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-22 Smith, Rashard (2010) B-200 22.41 FL#68 pre w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.48 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-200 22.49 w(3)Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-24 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.50 FL#99 pre w(-2.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2014-12-27 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 22.77 FL#5 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#8)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.78 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-14 Moss, Tyberious (2015) B-200 22.82 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2014-12-27 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.84 FL#9 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#12)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.88 w(0)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2014-01-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-200 22.92 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-18 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-200 22.95 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-18 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-200 23.14 w(-2.1)BCAA North Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-12 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-200 23.36 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-03-21 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 47.64 US#62 FL#10 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 47.70 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.26 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.41 pre FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.48 FL#17 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.58 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.69 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-24 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 48.88 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.17 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-22 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.19 FL#51 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.20 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2009-04-23 Ottey, Denroy B-400 49.24 FL#25 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-26 Fields, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.45 FL#56 pre BCAA Championships (#9)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.50 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-24 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.52 FL#63 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-22 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.59 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-18 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.64 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-24 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.67 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-24 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.68 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-03 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.69 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-03-24 Fields, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.78 FL#76 BCAA Championships (#6)
2011-04-21 Fields, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.84 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2014-01-17 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.85 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-17 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 49.85 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.88 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2012-03-21 Fields, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.94 2012 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-20 Fields, Jordan (2011) B-400 49.97 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 49.97 BCAA Championships (#6)
2013-04-19 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 50.00 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-23 Ottey, Denroy B-400 50.00 pre Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 50.06 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 50.28 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.47 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 50.54 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.57 pre FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 50.59 pre FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-14 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 50.77 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.07 pre FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-22 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.14 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Brown, Tremaine (2018) B-400 51.25 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-18 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.30 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-14 Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) B-400 51.34 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2014-12-27 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 51.78 FL#12 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Wallace, Rayshard B-400 51.78 Bill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2014-12-27 Geddis, Thomas (2016) B-400 51.89 FL#14 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#11)
2014-01-18 Roach, Markevious (2015) B-400 51.90 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 1:57.93 FL#54 BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 Nazire, Anthony (2011) B-800 1:58.34 FL#60 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2010-04-29 Freeman, Carnell (2011) B-800 1:58.92 FL#66 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-21 Nazire, Anthony (2011) B-800 1:59.12 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-05-02 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 1:59.24 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2011-03-12 Freeman, Carnell (2011) B-800 1:59.59 FL#96 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Freeman, Carnell (2011) B-800 1:59.72 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2011-03-26 Nazire, Anthony (2011) B-800 1:59.77 BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-03-26 Freeman, Carnell (2011) B-800 1:59.82 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:02.14 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Roderic (2016) B-800 2:02.51 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 Casimir, Roodgerry (2015) B-800 2:03.28 BCAA Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Geddis, Thomas University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Roach, Markevious Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Mekenzie, Chazton Virginia Union University, VA (Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State