Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bloomingdale, FL
City: VALRICO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Nelson, Trevor (2016) B-200 22.85 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 Nelson, Trevor (2016) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#8)
2015-04-09 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-LJ 21'5.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 46'0" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-22 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.36 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-22 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'11" FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'9" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-10 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'1" Spoto Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 110'9" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 110'4" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 106'4" Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 104'9" FL 4A State Meet (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Butler, Matt (2014) B-400 49.95 FL#78 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.07 FL#18 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-04-05 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.69 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-04-05 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:55.98 FL#24 Florida Relays (#10)
2014-05-03 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.65 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-01 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:57.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:57.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-01 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:57.76 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.54 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-02-22 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.54 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.37 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-17 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.78 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Decker, Cody (2014) B-110H 14.93 FL#41 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-15 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'8" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-17 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'5.75" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.88 FL#6 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.07 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.71 Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.46 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-3m_XC 15:49.50 FL#8 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.79 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-04-05 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.95 Florida Relays (#7)
2013-04-05 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.99 FL#18 Florida Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.33 Golden South Classic (#10)
2013-03-23 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.00 Florida State Relays (#3)
2013-04-24 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.61 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.62 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-24 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.25 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-23 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.26 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-04-17 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.88 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-05-11 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:21.23 FL#14 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.32 FL#8 Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.47 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.84 FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.44 FL#4 Florida Relays (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.60 FL#32 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-07 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.91 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-05-26 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.23 Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-04-25 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.06 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.43 FL#62 Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.81 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-25 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-07 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.95 Florida Relays (#18)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.19 FL#16 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-25 Roggeman, Julie G-5k_XC 19:28.90 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:58.71 FL#76 FL 4A State (#13)
2011-03-19 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:58.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-08 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:59.31 Tampa Distance Carnival (#5)
2011-04-27 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:59.90 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-20 Waller, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:18.28 FL#23 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-08 Waller, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:18.98 Tampa Distance Carnival (#4)
2011-04-27 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.19 FL#75 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-20 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.51 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-03-19 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-03-12 Lassitter, Rachel G-SP 35'7" FL#79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Miller, Jon (2002) B-PV 16'0" US#18 FL#2 Golden South (#1)
2002-05-11 Miller, Jon (2002) B-PV 15'3" 4A State Meet (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-28 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'6" US#7 FL#1 Tampa dual
2000-05-27 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'0" Golden South (#1)
2000-03-25 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'9" Florida Relays (#1)
2000-05-13 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'6" 4A State (#1)
2000-06-10 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'6" Golden West (#8)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-12 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'5" US#18 FL#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#4)
2000-01-22 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'2" PV Summit (#7)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Littleton, Amber (1999) G-1600 5:07.29 FL#4 Class 6A (#2)
1999-06-05 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'0.25" US#11 FL#1 Sunshine Qual (#1)
1999-05-15 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'9.75" Class 6A (#1)
1999-06-12 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'3.75" FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
1999-05-15 Hornbeck, Kristinia (1999) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 Class 6A (#2)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-01-23 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'4" US#14 FL#2 PV Summit
1999-03-14 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 10'11.5" Nike Indoor Classic (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Nelson, Trevor (2016) B-200 22.85 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 Nelson, Trevor (2016) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#8)
2014-03-22 Butler, Matt (2014) B-400 49.95 FL#78 Florida State Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.79 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-04-05 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.95 Florida Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.07 FL#18 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-04-05 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.69 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-04-05 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:55.98 FL#24 Florida Relays (#10)
2013-04-05 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:55.99 FL#18 Florida Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.33 Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-05-05 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.60 FL#32 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2014-05-03 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.65 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-07 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.91 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-03-23 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.00 Florida State Relays (#3)
2012-05-26 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.23 Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-01 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:57.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.61 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:57.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-01 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:57.76 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-25 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.06 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.43 FL#62 Golden South Classic (#8)
2014-04-23 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.54 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-02-22 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.54 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.62 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2011-05-07 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:58.71 FL#76 FL 4A State (#13)
2012-04-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.81 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:58.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-25 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.25 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-23 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.26 Florida State Relays (#7)
2011-04-08 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:59.31 Tampa Distance Carnival (#5)
2014-05-03 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.37 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-17 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.78 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Butler, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-17 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.88 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-27 Pandl, Paul (2011) B-800 1:59.90 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-07 Heron, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.95 Florida Relays (#18)
2013-05-11 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:21.23 FL#14 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#4)
2014-04-23 Decker, Cody (2014) B-110H 14.93 FL#41 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-LJ 21'5.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 46'0" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'8" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-17 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 44'5.75" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-21 Voyles, Ryan (2016) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Miller, Jon (2002) B-PV 16'0" US#18 FL#2 Golden South (#1)
2002-05-11 Miller, Jon (2002) B-PV 15'3" 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.36 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.88 FL#6 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.07 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.71 Florida State Relays (#2)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.19 FL#16 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.32 FL#8 Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.47 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.84 FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.46 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.44 FL#4 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-04-20 Waller, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:18.28 FL#23 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-08 Waller, Sarah (2011) G-800 2:18.98 Tampa Distance Carnival (#4)
1999-05-15 Littleton, Amber (1999) G-1600 5:07.29 FL#4 Class 6A (#2)
2011-04-27 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.19 FL#75 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-20 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.51 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-03-19 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2010-04-29 Toppin, Johneisha (2011) G-300H 47.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2000-03-28 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'6" US#7 FL#1 Tampa dual
1999-06-05 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'0.25" US#11 FL#1 Sunshine Qual (#1)
2000-05-27 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 12'0" Golden South (#1)
1999-05-15 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'9.75" Class 6A (#1)
2000-03-25 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'9" Florida Relays (#1)
2000-05-13 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'6" 4A State (#1)
2000-06-10 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'6" Golden West (#8)
2000-03-12 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'5" US#18 FL#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#4)
1999-01-23 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'4" US#14 FL#2 PV Summit
1999-06-12 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'3.75" FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
2000-01-22 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 11'2" PV Summit (#7)
1999-03-14 Canino, Chelo (2000) G-PV 10'11.5" Nike Indoor Classic (#1)
1999-05-15 Hornbeck, Kristinia (1999) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 Class 6A (#2)
2011-03-12 Lassitter, Rachel G-SP 35'7" FL#79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'11" FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'9" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-10 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 112'1" Spoto Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 110'9" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 110'4" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 106'4" Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Turaga, Theadra (2017) G-DT 104'9" FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-10-18 Leblanc, Andrew (2014) B-3m_XC 15:49.50 FL#8 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#8)
2011-10-25 Roggeman, Julie G-5k_XC 19:28.90 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#17)


2014
NameSchool
Leblanc, Andrew University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Miller, Jon University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

NameSchool
Roggeman, Julie Florida Southern College, FL (Sunshine State Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State