Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Boca Raton, FL
City: BOCA RATON
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 10.76 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.6)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.05 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-01 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-03-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-09 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 21.99 pre NWIFL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.18 FL#82 pre w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-09 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.39 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#16)
2015-03-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.50 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.52 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.80 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#15)
2015-02-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.92 w(-1.1)Suncoast Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-400 50.14 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Dorval, Ruby (2017) B-400 51.15 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-02-28 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-400 51.49 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-400 51.64 pre Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-04-09 Dorval, Ruby (2017) B-400 51.88 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:55.83 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:56.75 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:57.28 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-01 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:57.68 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:58.07 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-24 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:00.05 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:00.38 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:01.02 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-24 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:02.17 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Evans, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:38.81 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 41.83 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-01 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 42.07 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 42.35 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-07-12 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'2.75" FL#65 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-24 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-01 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'10.25" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'10" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-03-10 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-02-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWISuncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'11" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-02-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'6.75" NWISuncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-03-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'0.25" NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.39 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.83 FL#33 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.85 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.05 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.14 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.40 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.32 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Cashion, Kendra (2018) G-400 1:00.31 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-1600 5:32.95 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-1600 5:33.09 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Stewart, Victoria (2018) G-1600 5:33.88 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-3200 12:02.50 FL 1A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.44 FL#92 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Gray, Collin (2014) B-HJ 6'5" FL#26 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 Wells, Maddie (2017) G-400 59.69 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Nicholson, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.04 FL#96 FHSAA XC Championships (#17)
2013-11-02 Nicholson, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.45 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Palm Beach County South Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 4A District 10 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#12)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 FL 3A District 10 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-100 12.36 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-100 12.48 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-200 25.70 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2010-04-22 Gennaci, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'4" FL#13 Florida 4A District 10 (#2)
2010-04-29 Gennaci, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 FL#67 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Florida 3A District 15 (#2)
2009-04-21 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-200 25.92 NWIFlorida 3A District 15 (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-07 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#54 FL#1 Palm Beach County (#1)
1899-12-30 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" District 3A (#1)
2005-05-06 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" Statemeet 3A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#36 FL#2 3A District (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 10.76 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.6)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.05 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-01 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-03-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-09 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 21.99 pre NWIFL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.18 FL#82 pre w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-09 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.39 w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#16)
2015-03-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.50 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.52 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.80 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#15)
2015-02-24 Reid, Kemani (2016) B-200 22.92 w(-1.1)Suncoast Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-400 50.14 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Dorval, Ruby (2017) B-400 51.15 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-02-28 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-400 51.49 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2015-03-07 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-400 51.64 pre Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-04-09 Dorval, Ruby (2017) B-400 51.88 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:55.83 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:56.75 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:57.28 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-01 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:57.68 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 1:58.07 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-24 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:00.05 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:00.38 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:01.02 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-24 Bilton, Sawyer (2015) B-800 2:02.17 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Evans, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:38.81 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 41.83 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-01 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 42.07 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Elgin (2015) B-300H 42.35 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2014-03-01 Gray, Collin (2014) B-HJ 6'5" FL#26 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2015-07-12 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'2.75" FL#65 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-24 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-01 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'10.25" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'10" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-03-10 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWISuncoast Invite #2 (#1)
2015-02-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWISuncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'11" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-02-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'6.75" NWISuncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-03-24 Augustus, Justin (2016) B-TJ 42'0.25" NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Palm Beach County South Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Florida 3A District 15 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 4A District 10 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#12)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.39 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.83 FL#33 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.85 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.05 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.14 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.40 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.32 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-100 12.36 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-100 12.48 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2010-04-29 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-200 25.70 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2009-04-21 Weal, Michelle (2010) G-200 25.92 NWIFlorida 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-24 Wells, Maddie (2017) G-400 59.69 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Cashion, Kendra (2018) G-400 1:00.31 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-1600 5:32.95 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-1600 5:33.09 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Stewart, Victoria (2018) G-1600 5:33.88 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-01 Hincapie, Jasmine (7) G-3200 12:02.50 FL 1A State Meet (#10)
2010-04-22 Gennaci, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'4" FL#13 Florida 4A District 10 (#2)
2010-04-29 Gennaci, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2004-04-24 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#36 FL#2 3A District (#1)
2005-04-07 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#54 FL#1 Palm Beach County (#1)
1899-12-30 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" District 3A (#1)
2005-05-06 Miller, Megan (2006) G-PV 12'0" Statemeet 3A (#1)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 FL#67 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.44 FL#92 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2013-11-09 Nicholson, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.04 FL#96 FHSAA XC Championships (#17)
2013-11-02 Nicholson, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.45 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State