Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Booker, FL
City: SARASOTA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Cooper, Joseph (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Joseph (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.56 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.63 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.85 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-02 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.93 NWISarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 23.24 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 23.27 pre w(1.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Bausback, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:35.33 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-28 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'11" FL#86 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'10" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'1" FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-09 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'11.25" FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-02 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'5" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'2.5" North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 FL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.99 FL#93 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.46 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.33 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-19 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-27 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-19 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-05 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'11" NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-05 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-200 25.76 NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-19 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.43 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-27 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.65 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2012-04-05 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.92 Sarasota County Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 Browning, Breann (2012) G-DT 120'3" FL#32 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#22 FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-20 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-03 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWISarasota Riverview Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-04-20 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-20 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.83 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-14 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIFlorida 2A District 10 (#2)
2010-05-01 Gross, William (2011) B-DT 166'10" FL#14 FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 FL#81 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Florida 2A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-21 Davis, Christina (2010) G-100 12.40 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Davis, Christina (2010) G-100 12.40 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.79 FL#15 FL 2A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.99 pre FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.20 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Florida 2A District 10 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Mcrae, Aaron (2009) B-300H 41.42 Florida 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-04-23 Mcrae, Aaron (2009) B-300H 41.78 pre Florida 3A District 12 (#5)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.18 FL#44 pre Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 Florida 3A District 12 (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-14 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 7'2" US#2 FL#1 Booker OUT (#1)
2008-07-22 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'10.75" USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT (#1)
2008-05-02 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'10" FL State 3A OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 Rainey, Trevor (2007) B-100 10.64 FL#10 w(0)FL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 FL#3 FL State 3A (#3)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 US#54 FL#8 FL State 3A (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-11 Davis, Ariel (2003) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWI3A State Meet (#3)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-11 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 13.99 US#26 FL#2 w(-0.5)State 3A (#1)
2001-03-31 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 14.19 w(-0.7)Florida Relays (#3)
2001-05-11 Wheeler, David (2001) B-300H 37.90 US#52 FL#5 State 3A (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-25 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 14.37 NWIFlorida Relays

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 Rainey, Trevor (2007) B-100 10.64 FL#10 w(0)FL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Joseph (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Joseph (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.56 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.63 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.85 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-02 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.93 NWISarasota County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 23.24 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Bill (2016) B-200 23.27 pre w(1.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Bausback, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:35.33 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2001-05-11 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 13.99 US#26 FL#2 w(-0.5)State 3A (#1)
2001-03-31 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 14.19 w(-0.7)Florida Relays (#3)
2000-03-25 Wheeler, David (2001) B-110H 14.37 NWIFlorida Relays
2001-05-11 Wheeler, David (2001) B-300H 37.90 US#52 FL#5 State 3A (#1)
2009-04-23 Mcrae, Aaron (2009) B-300H 41.42 Florida 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-04-23 Mcrae, Aaron (2009) B-300H 41.78 pre Florida 3A District 12 (#5)
2008-03-14 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 7'2" US#2 FL#1 Booker OUT (#1)
2008-07-22 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'10.75" USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT (#1)
2008-05-02 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'10" FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2006-05-06 Mack, Marquis (2008) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 FL#3 FL State 3A (#3)
2012-04-05 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#22 FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-20 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-19 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-27 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2011-03-03 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWISarasota Riverview Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-21 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-05 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'11" NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2010-04-14 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIFlorida 2A District 10 (#2)
2011-03-18 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-04-20 Robinson, Ezra (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-28 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'11" FL#86 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'10" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 46'1" FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-09 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'11.25" FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-02 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'5" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Watson, Jamal (2016) B-SP 45'2.5" North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Gross, William (2011) B-DT 166'10" FL#14 FL 2A State (#4)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.77 US#54 FL#8 FL State 3A (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 FL#81 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Florida 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 FL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.99 FL#93 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.46 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.33 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Davis, Christina (2010) G-100 12.40 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Davis, Christina (2010) G-100 12.40 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-05 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-200 25.76 NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-19 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.43 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-27 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.65 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2011-04-20 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.83 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-05 Polynice, Cherlinda (2012) G-400 59.92 Sarasota County Championship (#2)
2002-05-11 Davis, Ariel (2003) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWI3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Browning, Breann (2012) G-DT 120'3" FL#32 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.79 FL#15 FL 2A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.99 pre FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.20 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.18 FL#44 pre Florida 3A State (#9)
2010-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Florida 2A District 10 (#1)
2009-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 Florida 3A District 12 (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State