Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Boyd Anderson, FL
City: LAUDERDALE LAKES
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 10.88 FL#63 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.14 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.22 w(0)Walter Dix Relays (#7)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.25 pre w(-1.9)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-02 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.33 pre w(2.3)FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.35 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-02-21 Monroe, Tydarius (2015) B-100 11.36 w(-0.2)Walter Dix Relays (#12)
2015-03-17 Monroe, Tydarius (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#12)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.40 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#6)
2015-03-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.21 FL#90 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-03-17 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.24 w(0.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Willis, Paul (2014) B-200 22.56 w(0.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.61 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.62 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.70 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.79 pre w(-0.7)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.81 pre w(-1.1)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.86 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#23)
2015-03-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIMiramar Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(-1.8)FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-200 23.34 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-200 23.39 pre w(-4.7)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-21 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 48.85 FL#34 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 48.90 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Willis, Paul (2015) B-400 49.81 FL#78 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 50.11 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-28 Willis, Paul (2015) B-400 50.31 pre Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 50.37 Miramar Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 50.62 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 50.83 FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.34 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.45 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.48 pre FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-28 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.49 pre Miramar Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.75 pre Miramar Relays (#8)
2015-04-11 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.82 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.89 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-04 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:52.49 US#83 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:53.56 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:53.85 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:54.41 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:55.98 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:56.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-11 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 1:57.13 FL#39 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 1:58.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-17 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:59.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-800 1:59.35 FL#95 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 1:59.60 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Oliver, Steven (2015) B-800 2:00.02 FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-21 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-800 2:00.24 BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-17 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-800 2:00.40 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Oliver, Steven (2015) B-800 2:00.64 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-17 Oliver, Steven (2015) B-800 2:02.07 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-17 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 2:02.49 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-28 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 2:02.51 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Oliver, Steven (2015) B-800 2:02.60 BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-800 2:02.78 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Toussaint, John (2015) B-800 2:03.33 FL 3A District 15 (#7)
2015-02-28 Oliver, Steven (2015) B-800 2:04.42 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:28.64 FL#82 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-21 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:32.43 BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-04-23 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:34.05 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-04 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:34.35 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-03-17 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:37.62 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Toussaint, John (2015) B-1600 4:37.78 BCAA Championships (#12)
2015-03-07 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-1600 4:38.91 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Williams, D'Corian (2015) B-Mile 4:32.38 FL#12 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.40 FL#10 w(-1.7)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.43 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.45 w(4.1)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.49 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.53 w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.55 pre w(1.8)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.57 pre w(1.6)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.67 w(-1)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.68 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.69 w(1.8)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.72 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.73 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-06-21 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(0.8)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-03-21 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.81 pre w(0.3)BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.97 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 14.99 pre w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-07 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 15.00 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 15.00 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-110H 15.12 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 40.47 FL#97 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 40.62 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 40.65 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-17 Coward, Kendarius (2018) B-300H 40.92 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 41.36 pre FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 41.45 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-21 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 41.52 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-02-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 41.61 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Coward, Kendarius (2018) B-300H 41.64 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 42.00 pre Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Coward, Kendarius (2018) B-300H 42.09 pre Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 42.09 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-28 Durosier, Glenn (2016) B-300H 42.10 Miramar Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'9" US#77 FL#5 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'8" Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'8" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'6" BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Florida Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-08 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'4.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-08-02 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'4" BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-11 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-07-18 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Miramar Relays (#3)
2015-07-12 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'2.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'2" BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-17 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Phipps, Shevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIWalter Dix Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-LJ 22'5.75" FL#10 w(0)Florida Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Jones, Darren (2012) B-55 6.63 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2012-01-29 Davis, Andre (19) B-55 6.82 FL#17 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#24)
2008-04-17 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.53 w(3.3)FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#1)
2000-04-08 Frater, Mike (2000) B-100 10.55 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#1)
2009-03-28 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.55 pre w(3.7)Broward County Championships (#1)
2009-03-28 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.60 US#32 FL#5 w(1.7)Broward County Championships (#2)
2008-03-14 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.61 FL#12 w(0)Anderson-Bowden OUT (#2)
2010-04-29 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.64 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.65 w(2.8)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-19 Gray, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.73 FL#23 w(0)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-08 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.73 pre w(4.9)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-26 Gray, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.79 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-04-23 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.80 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-23 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-100 10.81 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-27 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.83 NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.86 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.86 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-05 Gray, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.86 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2011-04-28 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-100 10.86 FL#50 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 10.88 FL#63 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-23 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-100 10.89 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-10 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIHallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-21 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.2)FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2012-03-10 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 10.90 pre w(3.6)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-100 10.92 w(4.8)FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2009-04-30 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.2)Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-21 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 10.95 NWI2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-23 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#5)
2012-05-05 Gray, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.95 w(-2.7)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2011-03-05 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 10.96 w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#6)
2012-04-26 Gray, Daniel (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-23 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2009-04-30 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-100 10.98 FL#49 pre w(0.3)Florida 4A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-30 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-100 10.99 w(-0.7)Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2011-03-05 Jones, Darren (2012) B-100 11.00 pre w(5.4)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.14 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-21 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.22 w(0)Walter Dix Relays (#7)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.25 pre w(-1.9)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-02 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-100 11.33 pre w(2.3)FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.35 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-02-21 Monroe, Tydarius (2015) B-100 11.36 w(-0.2)Walter Dix Relays (#12)
2015-03-17 Monroe, Tydarius (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#12)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-100 11.40 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#6)
2008-04-17 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-200 21.48 US#70 FL#11 w(0.7)FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#1)
2000-04-08 Frater, Mike (2000) B-200 21.60 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#1)
2010-04-29 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-200 21.68 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-29 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-200 21.91 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-27 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 21.91 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 21.96 pre w(2.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-10 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 21.98 NWIHallandale Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 21.99 pre w(2.7)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-22 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-200 22.02 FL#31 w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-28 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.05 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2011-03-05 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.06 w(2.8)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2012-03-21 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.07 NWI2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-21 Dobson, Ronald (2014) B-200 22.10 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2009-04-23 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-200 22.12 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-21 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.13 FL#52 w(1.6)FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2012-03-10 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.16 pre w(2.5)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.18 NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.21 FL#90 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#6)
2010-04-22 Clarke, Steven (2010) B-200 22.23 pre w(-0.9)Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-17 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.24 w(0.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-22 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.28 FL#47 w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-21 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.28 pre w(2.7)FL 4A District 11 (#5)
2010-04-22 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-200 22.33 FL#54 w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#4)
2011-04-21 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.33 FL#66 w(1.6)FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2011-03-05 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.34 w(2.8)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2010-04-29 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-23 Dorsey, Demar (2010) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-22 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.39 pre w(-0.9)Florida 4A District 11 (#5)
2011-03-05 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.40 pre w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2009-04-30 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-200 22.41 FL#56 w(-2.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-20 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIBroward County AA (#9)
2010-03-20 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.41 pre w(0.9)Broward County AA (#9)
2011-04-28 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.43 w(0.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-29 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2011-05-28 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.46 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#11)
2012-03-03 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.46 NWISam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-19 Jones, Darren (2012) B-200 22.47 FL#75 w(1.2)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-22 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-200 22.50 pre w(-1)Florida 4A District 11 (#4)
2009-04-30 Brown, Harmon (2011) B-200 22.50 pre w(0)Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2011-03-05 Bynes, Courtney (2011) B-200 22.50 pre w(2.3)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-17 Willis, Paul (2014) B-200 22.56 w(0.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.61 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.62 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.70 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.79 pre w(-0.7)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.81 pre w(-1.1)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.86 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#23)
2015-03-28 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIMiramar Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Lee, Phillip (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(-1.8)FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-200 23.34 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-11 Smith, Jeremiah (2015) B-200 23.39 pre w(-4.7)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2007-05-05 Grant, Patrick (2007) B-400 48.34 FL#15 FL State 4A OUT (#5)
2015-03-21 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 48.85 FL#34 BCAA Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-400 48.87 FL#21 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 48.90 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 48.95 FL#26 pre AAU Club Championships (#8)
2014-07-13 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 49.63 AAU Club Championships (#6)
2014-04-23 Lewis, Karoy (2014) B-400 49.74 FL#64 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-28 Willis, Paul (2015) B-400 49.81 FL#78 Miramar Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 49.91 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-17 Willis, Paul (2014) B-400 50.11 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-28 Willis, Paul (2015) B-400 50.31 pre Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 50.37 Miramar Relays (#2)
2014-01-18 Gordon, Deron (2014) B-400 50.51 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 50.62 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 50.83 FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.34 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.45 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.48 pre FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-28 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.49 pre Miramar Relays (#5)
2014-01-18 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-400 51.67 FL#9 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)
2015-03-28 Laguerre, Lenny (2015) B-400 51.75 pre Miramar Relays (#8)
2015-04-11 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.82 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hill, Sequion (2016) B-400 51.89 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2013-05-18 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:51.15 US#24 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:52.04 US#51 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:52.37 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:52.49 US#83 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Patterson, Javon (2015) B-800 1:52.53 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2001-03-24 McBride, Curtis (2001) B-800 1:52.57 US#29 FL#3 Broward Co Ch (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Patterson, Javon Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Davis-White, Kali Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Style, Vanessa Allen County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)
Lageroy, Widline Allen County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)

2012
NameSchool
Sanders, Shayla University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
McBride, Curtis The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Phillpotts, Camille Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State