Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Coral Gables, FL
City: CORAL GABLES
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.65 FL#10 w(1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.70 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.70 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.76 w(-0.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.92 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.92 pre w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(-1)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 11.15 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-100 11.35 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#11)
2015-02-12 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-100 11.37 NWICoral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2015-03-11 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-100 11.37 w(-2)GMAC South (#2)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.43 US#73 FL#10 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.53 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.53 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.70 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.73 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.76 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.93 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.01 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.09 FL#71 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-21 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.10 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-11 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.21 w(0.3)GMAC South (#3)
2015-04-21 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.22 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.24 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-15 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.32 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-15 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.9)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.52 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-02-12 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.71 NWICoral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-400 50.54 pre FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-800 2:02.18 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-800 2:02.86 Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:28.35 FL#77 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-21 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:33.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-17 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:35.74 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:38.52 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Fuller, Dae'mhun (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 FL#31 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.06 Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 GMAC South (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.34 FL#81 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.21 GMAC South (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.28 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL#22 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-12 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Montes, Mario (2014) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-04-15 Montes, Mario (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#4)
2014-03-29 Montes, Mario (2014) B-400 49.05 FL#31 U of Miami Invitational (#7)
2014-04-24 Wynn, Mark (2014) B-TJ 43'10.75" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 GMAC South Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#13)
2014-04-24 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL#18 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 38.65 FL#23 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-25 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-25 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-03 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.43 Sam Burley Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.01 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-16 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.28 FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-16 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.30 pre FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2012-03-03 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.90 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-08-04 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-400H 54.17 US#61 FL#5 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-08-04 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-400H 56.10 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-19 Bracelis, Josias (2010) B-300H 40.00 FL#69 pre Florida 4A District 14 (#3)
2010-01-10 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 41.30 pre GMAC Championships (#8)
2010-01-10 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 41.96 GMAC Championships (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-11 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 38.47 FL#19 City of Miramar (#1)
2009-04-25 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 39.11 Florida 4A District 15 (#1)
2009-05-09 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 40.43 pre Florida 4A State (#15)
2009-04-25 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 40.89 pre Florida 4A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-11 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.00 City of Miramar (#5)
2009-03-06 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 41.39 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#11)
2009-04-11 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 41.47 pre City of Miramar (#2)
2009-04-11 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.62 pre City of Miramar (#3)
2009-03-06 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.96 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#17)
2009-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 GMAC Qualifiers (#6)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-13 Celestin, Franklyn (2000) B-300H 39.00 FL#12 4A State (#7)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Waugh, Gerald (1999) B-110H 14.40 w(2.7)Class 6A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.65 FL#10 w(1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.70 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.70 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.76 w(-0.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.92 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.92 pre w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(-1)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 11.15 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-100 11.35 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#11)
2015-02-12 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-100 11.37 NWICoral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2015-03-11 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-100 11.37 w(-2)GMAC South (#2)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.43 US#73 FL#10 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.53 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.53 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.70 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.73 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.76 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.93 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-05-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.01 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.09 FL#71 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-21 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.10 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-11 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.21 w(0.3)GMAC South (#3)
2015-04-21 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.22 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.24 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-15 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.32 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2014-04-15 Montes, Mario (2014) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.9)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2014-04-15 Montes, Mario (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-17 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.52 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-02-12 Walker, Antwan (2016) B-200 22.71 NWICoral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2014-03-29 Montes, Mario (2014) B-400 49.05 FL#31 U of Miami Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-400 50.54 pre FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-800 2:02.18 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-800 2:02.86 Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:28.35 FL#77 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-21 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:33.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-17 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:35.74 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Fernandes, Deshay (2018) B-1600 4:38.52 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
1999-05-15 Waugh, Gerald (1999) B-110H 14.40 w(2.7)Class 6A (#2)
2009-04-11 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 38.47 FL#19 City of Miramar (#1)
2012-05-05 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 38.65 FL#23 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2000-05-13 Celestin, Franklyn (2000) B-300H 39.00 FL#12 4A State (#7)
2009-04-25 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 39.11 Florida 4A District 15 (#1)
2012-04-25 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-25 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-03 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 39.43 Sam Burley Invitational (#3)
2010-04-19 Bracelis, Josias (2010) B-300H 40.00 FL#69 pre Florida 4A District 14 (#3)
2012-05-05 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.01 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-16 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.28 FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-16 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.30 pre FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-05-09 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 40.43 pre Florida 4A State (#15)
2009-04-25 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 40.89 pre Florida 4A District 15 (#1)
2012-03-03 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 40.90 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2009-04-11 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.00 City of Miramar (#5)
2010-01-10 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 41.30 pre GMAC Championships (#8)
2009-03-06 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 41.39 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#11)
2009-04-11 Walker, Ishmael (2009) B-300H 41.47 pre City of Miramar (#2)
2009-04-11 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.62 pre City of Miramar (#3)
2009-03-06 Austin, Michael (2009) B-300H 41.96 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#17)
2010-01-10 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-300H 41.96 GMAC Championships (#7)
2012-08-04 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-400H 54.17 US#61 FL#5 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-08-04 Fuller, Kristopher (2012) B-400H 56.10 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#8)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Dre'quan (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Fuller, Dae'mhun (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#5)
2014-04-24 Wynn, Mark (2014) B-TJ 43'10.75" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 FL#31 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre GMAC Championships (#8)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2009-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 GMAC Qualifiers (#6)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 GMAC South Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#13)
2015-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.06 Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 GMAC South (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.34 FL#81 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.21 GMAC South (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.28 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2014-04-24 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL#18 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-15 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL#22 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-12 Schiefer, Johanna (2015) G-PV 10'0" Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#2)


2016
NameSchool
Rasul, Amir University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State