Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Coral Reef, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 FL#12 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.90 FLRunners.com (#5)
2015-11-07 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.92 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-16 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 GMAC XC Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2015-10-23 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.37 FL 4A District 16 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.86 pre NWICaribbean American Track Invite (#2)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.86 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-11 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-11 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.01 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.06 pre w(-1)Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-06-06 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.18 NWICaribbean American Track Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.34 w(-0.3)Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 22.52 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 22.54 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-11 Summer, Domilola (2018) B-200 23.36 w(-1.4)GMAC South (#10)
2015-02-28 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 23.39 w(0.2)Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-400 49.90 FL#85 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-400 50.29 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 50.73 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-07 Wood, Trey (2015) B-400 51.08 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.08 GMAC South (#4)
2015-04-21 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.28 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-11 Wood, Trey (2015) B-400 51.28 GMAC South (#5)
2015-03-07 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.64 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.70 pre FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-02-28 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.93 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.18 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.53 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.79 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:56.40 FL#31 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-17 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.79 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.80 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.80 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:56.94 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:57.15 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-07 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:57.59 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-800 1:58.45 FL#75 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:58.59 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:58.65 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-800 1:59.45 FL#99 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:59.59 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Victor (2016) B-800 2:01.55 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:01.99 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:02.44 Ferguson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-11 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 2:02.64 GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:03.42 GMAC South (#2)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:16.91 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:17.10 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:18.80 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:21.16 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:22.66 FL#39 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-03-17 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:22.72 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:23.87 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.10 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.28 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.62 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.91 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:25.58 Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:26.15 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:32.03 GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-1600 4:33.24 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:34.11 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-1600 4:34.77 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:35.47 Big Blue Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:38.47 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:38.76 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-05-23 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-Mile 4:17.83 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:20.37 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-26 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:20.37 FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:27.69 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:27.70 FL#16 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:28.18 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-03-26 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:28.18 FSU Relays - Friday (#13)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:29.81 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:47.83 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:51.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:57.62 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:57.80 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 10:00.52 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:00.74 GMAC South (#3)
2015-02-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:01.71 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:02.97 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.77 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Victor (2016) B-110H 15.85 w(-0.2)Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.90 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-21 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-300H 41.51 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#13)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-11 Polumbo, Jake (2016) B-300H 42.06 GMAC South (#3)
2015-03-07 Polumbo, Jake (2016) B-300H 42.46 Big Blue Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Victor (2016) B-300H 42.47 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Polumbo, Jake (2016) B-300H 42.50 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.03 GMAC South (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.09 pre FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 pre GMAC Championships (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 FL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.09 Big Blue Invitational (#4)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.22 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#5)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 FL#46 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#6)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.09 FL#53 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.49 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.56 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.95 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.07 FL 4A Region 4 (#14)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.56 Big Blue Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.16 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.99 GMAC South (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.14 US#69 FL#2 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.24 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.50 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.00 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.84 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.33 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.60 GMAC South (#1)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.01 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:32.92 FL#1 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-07-12 Swasey, Jaela (2018) G-100 13.04 pre w(-1.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#14)
2015-07-12 Swasey, Jaela (2018) G-200 26.96 pre w(1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#20)
2015-04-11 Swasey, Jaela (2018) G-200 26.99 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-21 Korovich, Kaelyn (2016) G-800 2:21.41 FL#61 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Korovich, Kaelyn (2016) G-800 2:22.41 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-10 Vaughn, Kourtney (2010) B-100 10.77 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#3)
2010-01-10 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-100 10.79 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#5)
2010-03-06 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-01-10 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-100 10.86 FL#27 pre w(1.7)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.86 pre NWICaribbean American Track Invite (#2)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.86 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2010-05-08 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-100 10.87 pre w(3)FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2010-01-10 Vaughn, Kourtney (2010) B-100 10.91 FL#36 pre w(1.7)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2010-04-20 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-11 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.01 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.06 pre w(-1)Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-06-06 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.18 NWICaribbean American Track Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-100 11.34 w(-0.3)Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2010-01-10 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-200 21.99 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#4)
2010-04-20 Vaughn, Kourtney (2010) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-20 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#6)
2010-01-10 Brooks, Robert (2010) B-200 22.29 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#10)
2010-03-06 Vaughn, Kourtney (2010) B-200 22.37 pre w(2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#6)
2010-04-20 Sandifer, Tercel (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#7)
2012-03-30 Clark, Davon (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIVarela Viper Track & Field Classic (#2)
2010-04-20 Campbell, Khristian (2010) B-200 22.47 NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 22.52 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 22.54 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-11 Summer, Domilola (2018) B-200 23.36 w(-1.4)GMAC South (#10)
2015-02-28 Curry, Quinton (2018) B-200 23.39 w(0.2)Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Clark, Davon (2013) B-400 49.27 FL#46 pre GMAC Championship (#2)
2012-05-05 Clark, Davon (2013) B-400 49.48 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-05-05 Clark, Davon (2013) B-400 49.64 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-18 Clark, Davon (2013) B-400 49.81 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2012-03-30 Clark, Davon (2013) B-400 49.90 Varela Viper Track & Field Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-400 49.90 FL#85 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2010-04-28 Mcpherson, Carlos (2010) B-400 49.94 FL#69 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2010-04-28 Mcpherson, Carlos (2010) B-400 49.97 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-04 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-400 50.29 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 50.73 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-07 Wood, Trey (2015) B-400 51.08 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.08 GMAC South (#4)
2015-04-21 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.28 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-11 Wood, Trey (2015) B-400 51.28 GMAC South (#5)
2015-03-07 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.64 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.70 pre FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-02-28 Vigo, A.J. (2015) B-400 51.93 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Griffith, Brian (2003) B-800 1:54.33 FL#7 Golden South (#2)
2015-05-02 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.18 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.53 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:55.79 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:56.40 FL#31 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-17 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.79 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.80 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:56.80 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:56.94 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:57.15 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-07 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:57.59 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:58.11 FL#58 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-04 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-800 1:58.45 FL#75 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:58.59 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:58.65 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-20 Ramirez, David (2010) B-800 1:58.80 FL#64 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-05 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:58.93 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#3)
2011-04-28 Maturell, Alexande (2012) B-800 1:59.28 FL#86 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-800 1:59.45 FL#99 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 1:59.59 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 1:59.73 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Victor (2016) B-800 2:01.55 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:01.99 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:02.44 Ferguson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-11 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-800 2:02.64 GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:03.42 GMAC South (#2)
2014-05-03 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:16.32 FL#7 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:16.91 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:17.10 FSU Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:18.30 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:18.49 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:18.80 GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:19.22 FL#17 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:21.16 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-01 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:21.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:22.66 FL#39 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-03-17 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:22.72 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-24 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:22.93 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:23.87 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:23.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.10 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.28 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.62 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:24.91 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:25.58 Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:26.15 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-1600 4:32.03 GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-28 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-1600 4:33.24 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-1600 4:34.11 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 Moultrie, Derwin (2016) B-1600 4:34.77 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:35.47 Big Blue Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:38.47 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Cameron (2016) B-1600 4:38.76 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-05-23 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-Mile 4:17.83 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-04-05 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:13.36 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:20.37 FL#9 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-26 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:20.37 FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2014-05-03 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:23.40 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:27.69 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:27.70 FL#16 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:28.18 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-03-26 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:28.18 FSU Relays - Friday (#13)
2015-05-02 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:29.81 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:30.69 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-01 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:31.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:31.86 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-02 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:37.34 FL#36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 9:38.44 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-21 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:47.83 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:51.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-17 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:57.62 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-11 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 9:57.80 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-28 Berryhill, Carlin (2016) B-3200 10:00.52 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:00.74 GMAC South (#3)
2015-02-28 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:01.71 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Convey, Kurt (2015) B-3200 10:02.97 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.77 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Lopez, Victor (2016) B-110H 15.85 w(-0.2)Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.90 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-21 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-300H 41.51 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#13)
2015-04-11 Mathieu, Fred (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-11 Polumbo, Jake (2016) B-300H 42.06 GMAC South (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Convey, Kurt University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Wright, Shannon University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Smith, Shanta Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State