College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Coral Reef, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Korovich, Kaelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:23.87
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-17
Korovich, Kaelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:24.48
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Korovich, Kaelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:26.53
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Korovich, Kaelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:27.51
Dade County Youth Fair
(#6)
2015-03-17
Osman, Rachel
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.70
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Osman, Rachel
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.81
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-04-11
Rodriguez, Carla
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.47
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-07
Rodriguez, Carla
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.93
Big Blue Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-21
Rodriguez, Carla
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.44
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.25
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.36
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-04
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.38
FL#55 w(1.4)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-04-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.54
pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.56
w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-02-28
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.66
w(-1.3)
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.80
pre w(1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-07
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.85
NWI
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
46.01
FL#47
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
46.75
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-28
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
47.59
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
47.66
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
47.66
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-04
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
48.30
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-07
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
48.75
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
49.04
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#6)
2015-02-16
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#43 FL#5
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-02-28
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-11
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-05-02
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-04
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-04-21
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-11
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-21
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-04
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-11
Berry, Raykeya
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-04-11
Andulan, Vibien
(2015)
G-TJ
33'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-11
Miller, Quinisha
(2015)
G-SP
36'9"
FL#48
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Miller, Quinisha
(2015)
G-SP
33'6"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.35
GMAC Championships
(#8)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
pre
GMAC Championships
(#8)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.05
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.33
Big Blue Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.45
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.60
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#9)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.83
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#13)
2015-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.38
FL#41
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.47
FL#69
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.98
Dade County Youth Fair
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:09.00
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.14
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.56
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.31
Ferguson Invitational
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-15
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:18.40
FL#9
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-11
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-05
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.89
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-09-13
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
FL#57
Katie Caples
2014-10-23
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.74
GMAC Cross Country Championships
(#2)
2014-10-30
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.62
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-09-18
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.35
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2014-09-13
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Katie Caples
2014-09-04
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.57
King of the Hill XC Opener
(#2)
2014-11-15
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.60
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-09-18
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.25
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2014-11-05
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.44
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-09-04
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.33
King of the Hill XC Opener
(#3)
2014-09-27
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.20
FL#1
South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.11
FL#58
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-05
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.93
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.73
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-05-03
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.32
FL#7
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-24
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.30
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-05
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.49
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.22
FL#17
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-01
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.93
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-01
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.36
FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.40
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.69
FL#22
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.28
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-17
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.44
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
GMAC South Qualifier
(#4)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.02
FL#10
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.05
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-17
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
FL#73
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2014-04-17
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
47.82
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2014-05-24
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-300H
47.86
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-02-17
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'7"
FL#8
Fr. Ripoli S.J. Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-24
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-03-19
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-21
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Dames, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:23.12
FL#7
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#7)
2013-09-28
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:24.30
FLrunners.com
(#4)
2013-11-30
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:33.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#43)
2013-10-12
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.38
FL#25
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#19)
2013-11-09
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.45
FHSAA XC Championships
(#7)
2013-09-28
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
FLrunners.com
(#15)
2013-10-25
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.48
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2013-11-30
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#106)
2013-11-09
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.08
FHSAA XC Championships
(#11)
2013-11-01
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.17
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2013-09-21
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.93
Spanish River Invitational
(#3)
2013-11-01
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.77
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-10-25
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.11
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2013-09-21
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.50
Spanish River Invitational
(#6)
2013-09-12
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.56
Miam-Dade Fair & Expo
(#2)
2013-09-28
Lopez, Carlos
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.30
FLrunners.com
(#37)
2013-10-12
Lopez, Carlos
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.59
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#67)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.34
FL#36
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-10
Vaughn, Kourtney
(2010)
B-100
10.77
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2010-01-10
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-100
10.79
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2010-03-06
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(2.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#2)
2010-01-10
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-100
10.86
FL#27 pre w(1.7)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#2)
2015-04-04
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
10.86
w(2.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2010-05-08
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(3)
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-01-10
Vaughn, Kourtney
(2010)
B-100
10.91
FL#36 pre w(1.7)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#6)
2010-04-20
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-11
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-04
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
11.06
pre w(-1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-06-06
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-100
11.34
w(-0.3)
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-10
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-200
21.99
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-20
Vaughn, Kourtney
(2010)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#2)
2010-04-20
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#6)
2010-01-10
Brooks, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.29
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#10)
2010-03-06
Vaughn, Kourtney
(2010)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#6)
2010-04-20
Sandifer, Tercel
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#7)
2012-03-30
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#2)
2010-04-20
Campbell, Khristian
(2010)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-200
22.52
pre w(0.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-04
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-200
22.54
w(2)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-11
Summer, Domilola
(2018)
B-200
23.36
w(-1.4)
GMAC South
(#10)
2015-02-28
Curry, Quinton
(2018)
B-200
23.39
w(0.2)
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-400
49.27
FL#46 pre
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2012-05-05
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-400
49.48
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-05
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-400
49.64
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-18
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-400
49.81
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2012-03-30
Clark, Davon
(2013)
B-400
49.90
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-400
49.90
FL#85
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2010-04-28
Mcpherson, Carlos
(2010)
B-400
49.94
FL#69 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2010-04-28
Mcpherson, Carlos
(2010)
B-400
49.97
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-04
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-400
50.29
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-11
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
50.73
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-07
Wood, Trey
(2015)
B-400
51.08
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-11
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
51.08
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-04-21
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
51.28
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#12)
2015-03-11
Wood, Trey
(2015)
B-400
51.28
GMAC South
(#5)
2015-03-07
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
51.64
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
51.70
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-02-28
Vigo, A.J.
(2015)
B-400
51.93
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2002-05-25
Griffith, Brian
(2003)
B-800
1:54.33
FL#7
Golden South
(#2)
2015-05-02
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:55.18
FL#16
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:55.53
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:55.79
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.40
FL#31
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-17
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:56.79
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:56.80
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2015-03-28
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:56.80
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:56.94
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-11
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:57.15
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-07
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:57.59
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.11
FL#58
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-04
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.45
FL#75
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-11
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:58.59
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.65
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-20
Ramirez, David
(2010)
B-800
1:58.80
FL#64
Florida 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-05
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.93
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-28
Maturell, Alexande
(2012)
B-800
1:59.28
FL#86
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-07
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.45
FL#99
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
1:59.59
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.73
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Lopez, Victor
(2016)
B-800
2:01.55
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
2:01.99
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-02-28
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
Ferguson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-11
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-800
2:02.64
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-03-11
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-800
2:03.42
GMAC South
(#2)
2014-05-03
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.32
FL#7
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.91
FL#10
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.10
FSU Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.30
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-05
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.49
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-17
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.80
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.22
FL#17
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-21
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.16
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-01
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.66
FL#39
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-17
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.72
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.93
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-21
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.87
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.10
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.28
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.62
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.91
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.58
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.15
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-11
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.03
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-03-28
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.24
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-03-11
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.11
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-21
Moultrie, Derwin
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.77
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.47
Big Blue Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.47
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Berryhill, Cameron
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.76
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-05-23
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-Mile
4:17.83
FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-04-05
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.36
FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.37
FL#9
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-26
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.37
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2014-05-03
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.40
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.69
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.70
FL#16
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-03-26
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.18
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.18
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-05-02
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.81
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.69
FL#22
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.28
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-02
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.34
FL#36
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.44
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-21
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.83
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.67
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.62
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-11
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.80
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-28
Berryhill, Carlin
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.52
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-11
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.74
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-02-28
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.71
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Convey, Kurt
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.97
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-11
Mathieu, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.77
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Lopez, Victor
(2016)
B-110H
15.85
w(-0.2)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Mathieu, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.90
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-21
Mathieu, Fred
(2015)
B-300H
41.51
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#13)
2015-04-11
Mathieu, Fred
(2015)
B-300H
41.73
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-11
Polumbo, Jake
(2016)
B-300H
42.06
GMAC South
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Convey, Kurt
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Wright, Shannon
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Smith, Shanta
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page