Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Coral Springs, FL
City: CORAL SPRINGS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Dufresne, Ricardo (2016) B-100 11.38 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 12 (#10)
2015-03-18 Pearson, Jahcour (2016) B-200 22.74 w(-3)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Tillman, Wayne (2016) B-400 51.52 pre FL 4A District 12 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hoilett, Khiro (2018) B-3200 10:19.34 BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.48 FL#92 pre w(0.8)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.67 w(0.9)Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.67 w(1.6)FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-01 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.67 Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.58 pre FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-07 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.60 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-18 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.94 BCAA North Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-22 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 42.31 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 42.33 Walter Dix Relays (#4)
2015-04-01 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Belancourt, Wolky (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.35 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 Coral Springs City Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.21 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#13)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 FL#40 Dwyer Panther Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.73 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.72 Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.09 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-100 12.58 pre w(2.1)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-14 Prosser, Saskia (2015) G-100 12.82 w(0.9)FL 4A District 12 (#6)
2015-04-14 Prosser, Saskia (2015) G-100 12.83 pre w(0.3)FL 4A District 12 (#7)
2015-04-01 Prosser, Saskia (2015) G-100 12.84 w(0.4)Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-100 12.93 w(0.4)Coral Springs City Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Treijs, Kristine (2015) G-100 12.97 w(0.4)Coral Springs City Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-100 13.05 w(-2.3)BCAA North Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-14 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-100 13.17 w(0.9)FL 4A District 12 (#7)
2015-04-14 Treijs, Kristine (2015) G-100 13.19 pre w(2.1)FL 4A District 12 (#11)
2015-04-14 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-200 26.18 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-01 Hayden, Dezrae (2016) G-200 26.22 w(0.8)Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Griffin, Alyssia (2015) G-300H 49.61 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-25 Roig, Jasmine (2016) G-PV 9'6" FL#48 Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1 (#2)
2015-04-14 Adams, Chelsea (2016) G-DT 100'0" FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 FL#48 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.46 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.04 Walter Dix Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.12 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.15 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.04 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.47 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-02 Bilton, Sawyer (97) B-800 1:58.86 FL#76 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#28)
2014-03-22 Lamarre-Laurent, Guy Seb (2014) B-800 1:59.57 FL#93 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#7)
2014-07-13 Pinnell, Katie (00) G-800 2:17.03 FL#22 AAU Club Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.54 FL#14 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.91 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-04 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.92 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-17 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 39.56 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 39.89 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-03-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 40.29 BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-03-14 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.14 Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2013-03-20 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.24 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-17 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.30 pre FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2013-02-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.59 Walter Dix Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.77 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre BCAA Championships (#10)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-25 Moore, Cortlandt (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Bell, Tyler B-5k_XC 16:26.25 FL 4A Region 3 (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Joyner, Jared (2012) B-100 10.52 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 Joyner, Jared (2012) B-100 10.57 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 St. Fort, Allen (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#6)
2012-02-26 Williams, Clifford (2012) B-300H 41.59 Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2012-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2012-04-26 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-24 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" BCAA Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 39.51 FL#54 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 39.67 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.84 pre FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.84 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.05 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.05 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2011-05-07 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 24'1.25" US#16 FL#2 w(0)FL 4A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'11" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-23 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'9" NWIBCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-26 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIBCAA Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-05 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-TJ 43'9" NWIPine Crest Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 43'2.25" FL#39 w(1.2)FL 4A State (#13)
2011-04-20 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre BCAA Championships (#8)
2011-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 FL#44 Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 FL#58 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2011-04-20 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'8" US#39 FL#1 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'8" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2011-03-05 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'6" Pine Crest Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-26 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-23 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-07 Frederick, Julia (2012) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Fequant, Jemimah (2011) G-TJ 36'11" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2010-04-29 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-29 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.35 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-08 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.62 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-08 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.63 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-03-20 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.73 FL#14 w(0.1)Broward County AA (#1)
2010-03-20 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.74 FL#15 w(0.1)Broward County AA (#2)
2010-03-20 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.87 pre w(0.9)Broward County AA (#1)
2010-04-29 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.11 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-20 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 22.16 pre w(2.1)Broward County AA (#2)
2010-07-27 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:59.44 FL#76 AAU Area 7-1 (#1)
2010-06-27 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:59.44 AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#1)
2010-04-29 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.72 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2010-04-29 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 41.12 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2010-04-22 Thompson, Nehemiah (2011) B-300H 41.52 Florida 1A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-30 Thompson, Nehemiah (2011) B-300H 41.72 pre FL 1A State (#10)
2010-04-29 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.86 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2010-03-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIBroward County AA (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-27 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.28 US#2 FL#1 p w(0.8)Fla Relays 3A-4A (#1)
2004-04-24 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.32 NWI4A District (#1)
2004-04-30 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.36 NWI4A Region (#1)
2004-05-08 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.38 w(-0.5)4A Statemeet (#1)
2003-05-17 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.41 US#5 FL#2 w(0.9)4A State Meet (#1)
2003-07-30 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.42 w(2.3)AAU JO YM/YW (#2)
2004-04-01 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.45 w neg NWIBroward County Champ (#1)
2003-03-29 Dix, Walter (2004) B-100 10.47 w(-0.8)Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2012-04-19 Joyner, Jared (2012) B-100 10.52 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 Joyner, Jared (2012) B-100 10.57 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
2009-03-28 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-100 10.73 pre w(5.2)Broward County Championships (#4)
2010-04-29 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2009-03-28 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-100 10.89 FL#36 w(1.7)Broward County Championships (#6)
2010-04-29 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-19 St. Fort, Allen (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#6)
2009-03-25 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIBCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-14 Dufresne, Ricardo (2016) B-100 11.38 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 12 (#10)
2004-04-24 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 20.54 NWI4A District (#1)
2004-05-08 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 20.62 US#2 FL#1 w(0.4)4A Statemeet (#1)
2004-04-01 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 20.79 w neg NWIBroward County Champ (#1)
2004-04-30 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 20.92 NWI4A Region (#1)
2003-05-17 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 21.04 US#7 FL#2 w(-0.4)4A State Meet (#1)
2004-07-18 Dix, Walter (2004) B-200 21.19 p w(-0.4)US Olympic Trials
2010-04-29 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.35 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-09 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.38 US#40 FL#5 pre w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#5)
2010-05-08 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.62 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-09 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.63 w(2.4)Florida 4A State (#4)
2010-05-08 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.63 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-03-28 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.66 FL#13 w(1.7)Broward County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.68 NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#1)
2010-03-20 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.73 FL#14 w(0.1)Broward County AA (#1)
2010-03-20 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.74 FL#15 w(0.1)Broward County AA (#2)
2009-03-28 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.85 pre w(2.4)Broward County Championships (#2)
2010-03-20 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.87 pre w(0.9)Broward County AA (#1)
2009-04-30 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.88 pre w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-09 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.9)Florida 4A State (#10)
2009-04-30 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.94 w(-2.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-23 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 21.96 NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.97 w(-2.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.11 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2009-04-23 Smith, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.13 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#5)
2010-03-20 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 22.16 pre w(2.1)Broward County AA (#2)
2009-04-30 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 22.33 pre w(0)Florida 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-04-30 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-200 22.38 FL#54 pre w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 3 (#9)
2009-04-23 Charlot, Jean (2010) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#6)
2009-04-23 Jones, Jarmal (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-18 Pearson, Jahcour (2016) B-200 22.74 w(-3)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-30 Campbell, Rashad (2009) B-400 48.77 FL#17 Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-30 Campbell, Rashad (2009) B-400 49.45 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-09 Campbell, Rashad (2009) B-400 49.56 Florida 4A State (#7)
2009-05-09 Campbell, Rashad (2009) B-400 49.75 pre Florida 4A State (#8)
2015-04-14 Tillman, Wayne (2016) B-400 51.52 pre FL 4A District 12 (#6)
2009-08-08 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:57.76 FL#40 pre AAU JO Intermediate (#7)
2009-08-08 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:58.66 AAU JO Intermediate (#6)
2014-08-02 Bilton, Sawyer (97) B-800 1:58.86 FL#76 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#28)
2010-07-27 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:59.44 FL#76 AAU Area 7-1 (#1)
2010-06-27 Palermo, Nicholas B-800 1:59.44 AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#1)
2014-03-22 Lamarre-Laurent, Guy Seb (2014) B-800 1:59.57 FL#93 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#7)
2009-08-08 Palermo, Nicholas B-1500 4:05.13 FL#2 AAU JO Intermediate (#2)
2015-03-21 Hoilett, Khiro (2018) B-3200 10:19.34 BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.48 FL#92 pre w(0.8)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.67 w(0.9)Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-110H 15.67 w(1.6)FL 4A District 12 (#5)
2013-04-25 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.54 FL#14 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.91 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-04 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 38.92 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 39.51 FL#54 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2013-04-17 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 39.56 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 39.67 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2009-04-30 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 39.82 FL#54 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 39.89 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2009-04-30 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 39.99 Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2009-03-28 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 40.11 Broward County Championships (#3)
2013-03-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 40.29 BCAA Championships (#4)
2009-04-23 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 40.42 Florida 4A District 10 (#1)
2009-03-28 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 40.62 pre Broward County Championships (#4)
2009-03-25 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 40.64 BCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-01 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.67 Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Pierre-Louis, David (2009) B-300H 40.70 pre Florida 4A District 10 (#1)
2009-04-30 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 40.72 FL#97 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-29 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.72 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.84 pre FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 40.84 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2009-04-30 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 40.92 Florida 4A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-23 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 40.97 Florida 4A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.05 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.05 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2010-04-29 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 41.12 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2009-03-25 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 41.13 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-14 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.14 Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2013-03-20 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.24 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-17 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.30 pre FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-22 Thompson, Nehemiah (2011) B-300H 41.52 Florida 1A Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-23 Irigoyen, Eric (2010) B-300H 41.57 pre Florida 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.58 pre FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2012-02-26 Williams, Clifford (2012) B-300H 41.59 Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2013-02-23 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.59 Walter Dix Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.60 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2010-04-30 Thompson, Nehemiah (2011) B-300H 41.72 pre FL 1A State (#10)
2015-04-14 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2013-03-02 Williams, Clifford (2013) B-300H 41.77 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2010-04-29 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-300H 41.86 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-18 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 41.94 BCAA North Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-22 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 42.31 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Bryan, Jordan (2015) B-300H 42.33 Walter Dix Relays (#4)
2015-04-01 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Coral Springs City Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Walter Dix Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Gifford, Valentino (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2004-03-27 Dix, Walter (2004) B-LJ 24'3.25" US#8 FL#1 w(-1.5)Florida Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 24'1.25" US#16 FL#2 w(0)FL 4A State (#1)
2003-05-17 Dix, Walter (2004) B-LJ 24'0.75" NWI4A State Meet (#2)
2003-03-29 Dix, Walter (2004) B-LJ 23'9.5" US#11 FL#1 w(0)Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2004-05-08 Dix, Walter (2004) B-LJ 23'3" w(0.4)4A Statemeet (#5)
2011-04-28 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'11" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-23 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'9" NWIBCAA North Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-26 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIBCAA Championships (#2)
2010-03-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIBroward County AA (#1)
2009-05-09 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'6.25" FL#15 w(-2.3)Florida 4A State (#4)
2010-04-22 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-28 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-29 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-TJ 44'3.75" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-05 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-TJ 43'9" NWIPine Crest Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 Lodge, Demornie (2011) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIBroward County AA (#10)
2011-05-07 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 43'2.25" FL#39 w(1.2)FL 4A State (#13)
2011-04-20 Delices, Dario (2011) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 10 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2009
NameSchool
Wisdom, Alyssa Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State