Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Countryside, FL
City: CLEARWATER
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.91 FL#74 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.98 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.16 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(5.1)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.6)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-03-21 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.40 NWICalvary Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 22.62 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.76 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.80 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.87 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(1.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 23.06 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-04-22 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.09 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-200 23.16 pre w(2.8)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 23.22 NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.35 NWICalvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.50 FL#25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.81 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.90 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.98 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.26 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.52 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.79 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 50.15 pre FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.42 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-400 51.79 Calvary Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.80 Calvary Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Lampley, Christoph (2015) B-400 51.83 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-08 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 1:55.44 FL#17 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#1)
2015-04-16 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FL#91 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.27 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-13 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.62 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.70 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.51 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 2:03.45 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Vigh, Stewart B-3200 10:10.87 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.51 FL#97 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.61 pre w(4.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.69 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-26 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.74 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.75 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.77 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-110H 15.97 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.76 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.80 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.82 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 41.11 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 41.18 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 41.47 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 41.69 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-06 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 42.19 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 42.20 pre FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 42.28 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-26 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 42.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-03-13 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 42.34 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-21 Lombardo, Michael (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Roman, Thomas (2016) B-DT 143'4" FL#62 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Roman, Thomas (2016) B-DT 141'2" FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-05-02 Roman, Thomas (2016) B-DT 140'7" FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.79 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.92 FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.07 FL#52 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.78 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.73 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.07 FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.77 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.38 FL#90 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.47 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.10 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-22 Murphy, Shannon (2016) G-300H 48.36 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Murphy, Shannon (2016) G-300H 48.38 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-16 Murphy, Shannon (2016) G-300H 48.60 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Murphy, Shannon (2016) G-300H 49.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.34 FL 4A District 8 (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.88 FL#22 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.12 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-04-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.47 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-19 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.90 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.92 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.95 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.20 FL#60 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2014-03-19 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.40 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Santa-Maria, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:59.94 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-23 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:19.89 FL#20 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:22.27 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:37.30 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.59 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.45 FL#21 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.54 FL#13 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.93 FL 4A State Meet (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.42 FHSAA XC Championships (#23)
2013-11-02 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:35.26 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:36.31 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-08 Robinson, Emma (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-24 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'4" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'1.5" FL#36 w(1.1)FL 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-02-20 Mason, Mary Margaret (2014) G-PV 11'0" FL#10 Early Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.24 FL#35 Florida Class 4A (#9)
2012-09-29 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 flrunners.com Invitational (#23)
2012-11-10 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-10-12 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 Armwood Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:56.90 FL#34 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2012-04-04 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.24 PCAC Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-17 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:59.93 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-07 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'6" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'6" NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-20 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.64 Florida Class 4A (#25)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Coleman, Ray (2006) B-100 10.61 w(2.1)FL State 4A (#6)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.91 FL#74 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.98 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.16 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(5.1)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.6)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-03-21 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.40 NWICalvary Invitational (#3)
2010-04-21 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Roberts, Dawrence B-200 22.38 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.39 FL#66 w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-26 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 22.62 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.76 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.80 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.87 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(1.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 23.06 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-04-22 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.09 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-200 23.16 pre w(2.8)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 23.22 NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.35 NWICalvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.50 FL#25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.81 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 48.85 FL#17 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.88 FL#22 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.90 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.98 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.00 FL#33 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.02 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.12 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-13 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.26 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.47 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.52 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.59 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.63 FL 4A State (#7)
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.75 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.79 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-22 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.82 Ed Wells Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.90 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.92 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.95 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 50.15 pre FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.42 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2010-01-31 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 51.70 FL#4 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-400 51.79 Calvary Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.80 Calvary Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Lampley, Christoph (2015) B-400 51.83 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:53.46 FL#6 FL 4A State (#1)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.34 FL#11 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2015-05-08 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 1:55.44 FL#17 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#1)
2010-06-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.89 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2011-03-19 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-22 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.25 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.52 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.61 Florida Relays (#7)
2010-05-08 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.69 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-05 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:56.90 FL#34 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2010-04-03 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.97 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-04-14 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:58.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:58.15 FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.20 FL#60 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2012-04-04 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.24 PCAC Championships (#1)
2010-04-21 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:58.59 FL#57 Florida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Fotopoulos, Consta (2010) B-800 1:58.70 FL#62 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)
2012-04-25 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Fotopolous, Kosta B-800 1:59.00 FL#60 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:59.17 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2015-04-16 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FL#91 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.27 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2010-04-21 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.29 Florida 4A District 5 (#4)
2014-03-19 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.40 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-13 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.62 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:59.93 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Santa-Maria, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:59.94 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-01-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 2:00.99 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.70 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.51 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 2:03.45 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:19.89 FL#20 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:22.27 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-24 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:35.26 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:36.31 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:37.30 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Vigh, Stewart B-3200 10:10.87 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.51 FL#97 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.61 pre w(4.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.69 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-26 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.74 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.75 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.77 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-110H 15.97 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2010-05-08 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.74 FL#32 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.87 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL#33 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-07 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.30 pre FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-22 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.39 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.68 pre Florida 4A State (#11)
2011-03-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.76 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.79 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-22 Bernett, Wylam B-300H 39.83 FL#55 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-14 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.87 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.08 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.09 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.18 pre FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-04-21 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.26 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-30 Rivera, Forrest (2009) B-300H 40.54 FL#88 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#9)
2014-04-23 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.59 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.76 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.80 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.82 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Llewellyn, Andrew University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State