College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Crestview, FL
City:
CRESTVIEW
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Studevan, Malique
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-23
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-23
Bond, Dmonte
(2016)
B-400
50.81
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
Okaloosa County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.92
FL#90
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.23
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-17
Mctear, Kk
G-100
12.55
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Mctear, Kk
G-200
26.84
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:25.27
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:25.69
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-21
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:26.17
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Ammons, Allison
G-1600
5:29.97
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Green, Amber
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Okaloosa County Championships
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Okaloosa County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-100
12.38
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.34
FL#14 w(-0.9)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.42
pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.10
US#98 FL#13
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.27
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-08
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.50
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.59
pre
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-19
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.99
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.27
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.42
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-03-11
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.58
Patriot Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.20
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2011-04-01
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.30
FL#87
Panhandle County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-19
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.69
pre
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.75
FL 3A State
(#8)
2011-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.76
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.89
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-08
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.66
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-08
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.88
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-11
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Patriot Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.91
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-08
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Madison, Darius
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-01
Madison, Darius
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Nelson, Aaron
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-08
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
47.70
US#44 FL#5
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.02
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-20
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.53
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.97
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
49.36
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-20
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
49.61
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.77
Florida 3A District 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2010-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.23
Florida 3A District 2
(#5)
2010-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.36
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#4)
2010-04-09
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.81
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-12
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Patriot Invite
(#2)
2010-04-09
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.84
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.85
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#5)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-23
Nelson, Aaron
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Nelson, Aaron
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Studevan, Malique
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2009-04-23
Nelson, Aaron
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2010-05-08
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
47.70
US#44 FL#5
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.02
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-20
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.53
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
48.97
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
49.36
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-20
Dorsey, Donquel
(2010)
B-400
49.61
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bond, Dmonte
(2016)
B-400
50.81
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.34
FL#14 w(-0.9)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.42
pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.10
US#98 FL#13
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.27
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-08
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.50
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.59
pre
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-19
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
38.99
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.27
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.42
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-03-11
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
39.58
Patriot Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.20
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2011-04-01
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.30
FL#87
Panhandle County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-19
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.69
pre
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.75
FL 3A State
(#8)
2011-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.76
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
40.77
Florida 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
40.89
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-05-03
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2010-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.23
Florida 3A District 2
(#5)
2010-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.36
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-08
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.66
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-09
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.81
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-12
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Patriot Invite
(#2)
2010-04-09
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.84
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-20
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.85
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#5)
2011-04-08
Thomas, Dominique
(2011)
B-300H
41.88
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-11
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Patriot Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.91
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-08
Anderson, Spencer
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Madison, Darius
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-01
Madison, Darius
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Panhandle County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Okaloosa County Championship
(#1)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Okaloosa County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
Okaloosa County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.17
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.92
FL#90
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.23
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-100
12.38
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2015-03-17
Mctear, Kk
G-100
12.55
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-17
Mctear, Kk
G-200
26.84
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:25.27
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:25.69
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-21
Martinez, Jazmyn
(2017)
G-800
2:26.17
Panhandle Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Ammons, Allison
G-1600
5:29.97
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Lopez, Asten
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
Green, Amber
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
Link directly to this page